+34 91 510 34 00 martes, 17 de julio de 2018
<< Volver AL tORNEO
Inscripciones MASCULINAS XXXIII CAMPEONATO ABSOLUTO DE ESPAÑA
Num Fecha Insc. Pareja Puntos
1 25/10/2017 00:281 ALEJANDRO GALAN ROMO - JUAN JOSE MIERES PETRUF 99.671
2 20/10/2017 23:222 JORGE NIETO RUIZ - JAVIER RICO DASI 90.744
3 24/10/2017 16:283 JOSE RICO DASI - VICTOR RUIZ REMEDIOS 88.677
4 25/10/2017 10:484 PEDRO SAN ROMAN GOMENDIO - DAVID GARCIA CAMPOS 86.113
5 20/10/2017 10:575 ANTONIO FERNANDEZ CANO - RAUL MARCOS DURAN 84.656
6 25/10/2017 11:256 JORDI MUÑOZ BAIXAS - ERNESTO MORENO CARRASCO 84.036
7 24/10/2017 11:177 JERONIMO GONZALEZ LUQUE - JAVIER GONZALEZ BARAHONA 81.507
8 24/10/2017 23:098 URI BOTELLO COHEN - JAVIER RUIZ GONZALEZ 80.478
9 25/10/2017 01:289 IGNACIO GONZALEZ GADEA - PABLO LIJO SANTOS 80.442
10 18/10/2017 09:3210 JAVIER PALASI LOZANO - JULIAN GOMARIZ GARCIA 74.839
11 18/10/2017 02:3711 MIGUEL GONZALEZ GARCIA - DIEGO GIL BATISTA 70.208
12 25/10/2017 11:1812 MIGUEL ANGEL SOLBES LLORENS - CHRISTIAN FUSTER SIMARRO 66.255
13 23/10/2017 14:0313 EDUARDO ALONSO CHILLARON - ALEX ARROYO ALBERT 60.014
14 24/10/2017 00:4914 SERGIO ICARDO ALCORISA - ANTONIO LUQUE ARAGON 59.466
15 16/10/2017 13:3115 JOSE DAVID SANCHEZ SERRANO - JORGE RUIZ GUTIERREZ 58.864
16 24/10/2017 12:5816 IGNACIO GONZALEZ TORRES - CARLOS CUENCA NAVARRO 57.482
17 25/10/2017 11:2717 FRANCISCO MANUEL GIL MORALES - TEODORO VICTOR ZAPATA PIZARRO 56.183
18 17/10/2017 20:2918 MIGUEL BENITEZ LARA - DANIEL AVILES CAYUELA 55.034
19 25/10/2017 00:4019 PABLO JOSE DIAZ ROMERO - JOSE OSETE MONTORO 54.178
20 24/10/2017 13:3920 VICTOR SANCHEZ VERA - JESUS ALBERTO ESPEJO SANCHEZ 53.406
21 23/10/2017 18:3021 MARIO CEREZO CASADO - ALVARO GARCIA GALLEGO 52.647
22 23/10/2017 10:2722 MANUEL GARCIA BARCELO - JAVIER IBAÑEZ VAZQUEZ 52.457
23 23/10/2017 21:5423 ADRIAN TORRES MONTERO - SALVADOR ORIA ORTEGA 52.391
24 17/10/2017 13:4824 JOSE MARIA MOULIAA LOPEZ - PEDRO VERA CASTILLO 47.825
25 25/10/2017 00:5425 JAVIER PEREZ MORILLAS - JOSE CARLOS GASPAR CAMPOS 47.680
26 24/10/2017 14:3526 CARLOS MARTI VAÑO - DAVID MARTINEZ SORIANO 44.332
27 24/10/2017 15:0327 LUIS PARRA MARTINEZ - GONZALO PEREZ ARBONA 44.228
28 25/10/2017 11:5828 ANTONIO JOSE CARDONA BOTELLA - JAVIER ALBEROLA SOLER 43.247
29 25/10/2017 11:5929 JOSE MARIA BENAVIDES PONCE DE LEON - MIGUEL MARTIN PEREZ 35.581
30 17/10/2017 12:0330 FRANCISCO JAVIER ZANDIO LIZARRAGA - JAVIER GARCIA DE EULATE SAN MIGUEL 32.895
31 25/10/2017 10:1631 OSCAR SANCHEZ MARTINEZ - CARLOS GUTIERREZ BORRAJO 31.414
32 21/10/2017 13:1232 DAVID CLAVERO RUIZ - NACHO BLAZQUEZ DOMINGUEZ 31.354
33 25/10/2017 09:5233 JOSE ANTONIO TRUJILLO TENO - JESUS GIL TRUJILLO 30.035
34 24/10/2017 11:3134 PASCUAL CUESTA MARTINEZ - ENRIQUE PASTOR SAN FELIX 25.811
35 24/10/2017 22:3835 GERMAN RODRIGUEZ QUESADA - SERGIO RODRIGUEZ QUESADA 23.164
36 25/10/2017 11:4936 IGNACIO PEINADO TABERNERO - CESAR MADRID ANDRES 21.351
37 18/10/2017 13:1937 MIGUEL MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ - FRANCISCO JAVIER TORRES RAMIREZ 18.806
38 24/10/2017 09:4338 CARLOS LAFUENTE GARCIA - SERGIO ALAMO MONTES 18.790
39 11/10/2017 10:0639 PEDRO LOZANO BEAMUD - SERGI MONTES MAYANS 15.896
40 23/10/2017 13:0640 DAVID LOZANO PALENCIA - JAVIER RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ 4.214
41 25/10/2017 10:3041 HUGO CRESPO ALVAREZ - MIGUEL BAUZA FRANCES 2.472
42 24/10/2017 20:0942 EDUARDO ROMERO OLMO - ALVARO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ 2.115