Descargar Cuadros:
 
CIRCUITO BURGER KING C.T. CABEZARRUBIA 2018
Cuadro: Cuadro Final - Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Primera - Género: Femenino

JUEZ-ÁRBITRO: ALVARO TARIFA ORTIZ - 639713537

Campeonas C. Final C. Semifinales C. Cuartos C. Lin C.S. Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeonas
                     
        1 2 M. SAAVEDRA LOZANO - L. PASCUAL RODRIGUEZ        
      BYE    
M. SAAVEDRA LOZANO - L. PASCUAL RODRIGUEZ      
        2   BYE        
    L. FRANCO DE LA VEGA - L. LOIDI SAN MIGUEL
     
6/2-6/0
M. SAAVEDRA LOZANO - L. PASCUAL RODRIGUEZ    
      3
C. CARBAJO SACRISTAN - M. HERMIDA VAZQUEZ      
      L. FRANCO DE LA VEGA - L. LOIDI SAN MIGUEL    
6/3-6/2
C. CARBAJO SACRISTAN - M. HERMIDA VAZQUEZ      
        4   L. FRANCO DE LA VEGA - L. LOIDI SAN MIGUEL        
  A. NARVAEZ RODRIGUEZ - C. BARRA BERMEJO
Sábado 7 Abril - 19:00
         
6/2-6/2
M. SAAVEDRA LOZANO - L. PASCUAL RODRIGUEZ  
      5 4 E. BORREGO HIGUERAS - M. MAYORAL ESTRADA      
      BYE    
E. BORREGO HIGUERAS - M. MAYORAL ESTRADA      
        6   BYE        
    A. NARVAEZ RODRIGUEZ - C. BARRA BERMEJO
PADELENCUBIERTO-Sábado 7 Abril - 16:00
     
1/6-6/4-7/5
E. BORREGO HIGUERAS - M. MAYORAL ESTRADA    
      7
E. CARBALLO GONZALEZ - L. PEREZ CORTES      
      A. NARVAEZ RODRIGUEZ - C. BARRA BERMEJO    
6/2-6/2
E. CARBALLO GONZALEZ - L. PEREZ CORTES      
        8 A. NARVAEZ RODRIGUEZ - C. BARRA BERMEJO        
M. GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ - P. BUENO SANCHEZ
6/2-6/2
             
6/3-6/0
M. SAAVEDRA LOZANO - L. PASCUAL RODRIGUEZ
      9   C. SALAS MATEOS - S. AVILA BIZARRO      
      P. GONZALEZ VILLANUEVA - A. PEREZ ENCINAS    
4/6-6/3-6/2
C. SALAS MATEOS - S. AVILA BIZARRO      
        10
P. GONZALEZ VILLANUEVA - A. PEREZ ENCINAS        
    P. GONZALEZ VILLANUEVA - A. PEREZ ENCINAS
Sábado 7 Abril - 20:00
     
6/1-6/4
M. RUBIO MARTINEZ - J. DIAZ VELA    
      11
BYE      
      BYE    
M. RUBIO MARTINEZ - J. DIAZ VELA      
        12 3 M. RUBIO MARTINEZ - J. DIAZ VELA        
  M. GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ - P. BUENO SANCHEZ
Domingo 8 Abril - 10:00
         
6/4-6/1
M. RUBIO MARTINEZ - J. DIAZ VELA  
      13   M. GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ - P. BUENO SANCHEZ      
      M. GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ - P. BUENO SANCHEZ    
7/6-6/0
L. RUFO ORTIZ - M. ALCON CHACON      
        14
L. RUFO ORTIZ - M. ALCON CHACON        
    M. GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ - P. BUENO SANCHEZ
PADELENCUBIERTO-Sábado 7 Abril - 16:00
     
7/5-7/6
P. ALBARRAN VILLALON - R. ALBARRAN VILLALON    
      15   BYE      
      BYE    
P. ALBARRAN VILLALON - R. ALBARRAN VILLALON      
        16 1 P. ALBARRAN VILLALON - R. ALBARRAN VILLALON        


Cabezas de Serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 P. ALBARRAN VILLALON/R. ALBARRAN VILLALON 13.860
2 M. SAAVEDRA LOZANO/L. PASCUAL RODRIGUEZ 13.172
3 M. RUBIO MARTINEZ/J. DIAZ VELA 10.812
4 E. BORREGO HIGUERAS/M. MAYORAL ESTRADA 10.472