Descargar Cuadros:
 
CIRCUITO BURGER KING C.T. CABEZARRUBIA 2018
Cuadro: Cuadro Final - Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Segunda - Género: Femenino

JUEZ-ÁRBITRO: ALVARO TARIFA ORTIZ - 639713537

Campeonas C. Final C. Semifinales C. Cuartos C. Lin C.S. Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeonas
                     
        1 2 D. CUENDA HERNAIZ - C. ALVAREZ LOZANO        
      BYE    
D. CUENDA HERNAIZ - C. ALVAREZ LOZANO      
        2   BYE        
    O. SANTOS REINO - R. CASTELLANO ALVAREZ
Domingo 8 Abril - 09:00
     
6/0-6/0
D. CUENDA HERNAIZ - C. ALVAREZ LOZANO    
      3
O. SANTOS REINO - R. CASTELLANO ALVAREZ      
      O. SANTOS REINO - R. CASTELLANO ALVAREZ    
7/5-6/4
E. AMORES BRAVO - A. JIMENEZ SANCHEZ      
        4   E. AMORES BRAVO - A. JIMENEZ SANCHEZ        
  N. GARCIA JIMENEZ - A. HERRERUELA ALONSO
C.T.CABEZARRUBIA-Domingo 8 Abril - 11:00
         
6/1-6/3
D. CUENDA HERNAIZ - C. ALVAREZ LOZANO  
      5 3 N. GARCIA JIMENEZ - A. HERRERUELA ALONSO      
      N. GARCIA JIMENEZ - A. HERRERUELA ALONSO    
N. GARCIA JIMENEZ - A. HERRERUELA ALONSO      
        6   BYE        
    N. GARCIA JIMENEZ - A. HERRERUELA ALONSO
Domingo 8 Abril - 10:00
     
6/3-1/6-6/0
C. CHAMORRO SANCHEZ - G. PINTIADO PEREZ    
      7
C. LOPEZ-ARZA ROBLES - Y. ZANCADA MONTES      
      C. LOPEZ-ARZA ROBLES - Y. ZANCADA MONTES    
6/1-7/5
C. CHAMORRO SANCHEZ - G. PINTIADO PEREZ      
        8 C. CHAMORRO SANCHEZ - G. PINTIADO PEREZ        
M. MERINO MUŅOZ - L. SANDOVAL MONJE
6/4-7/6
             
7/5-6/4
P. PEREZ PRIETO - E. DIAZ GIRON
      9   C. JIMENEZ ROMAN - L. GUTIERREZ PIZARRO      
      C. JIMENEZ ROMAN - L. GUTIERREZ PIZARRO    
6/0-6/0
S. SANCHEZ ACEVEDO - M. HUERTAS DELGADO      
        10
S. SANCHEZ ACEVEDO - M. HUERTAS DELGADO        
    M. MERINO MUŅOZ - L. SANDOVAL MONJE
Domingo 8 Abril - 10:00
     
6/0-6/0
S. SANCHEZ ACEVEDO - M. HUERTAS DELGADO    
      11
M. MERINO MUŅOZ - L. SANDOVAL MONJE      
      M. MERINO MUŅOZ - L. SANDOVAL MONJE    
6/3-6/3
L. SIERRA RUBIO - S. FAJARDO POLO      
        12 4 L. SIERRA RUBIO - S. FAJARDO POLO        
  M. MERINO MUŅOZ - L. SANDOVAL MONJE
C.T.CABEZARRUBIA-Domingo 8 Abril - 11:00
         
6/2-4/6-6/1
P. PEREZ PRIETO - E. DIAZ GIRON  
      13   M. CORTES GONZALO - E. GRANADOS LOPEZ      
      B. VIVAS PIŅEIRO - C. GARCIA DE ALARCON    
6/4-6/2
M. CORTES GONZALO - E. GRANADOS LOPEZ      
        14
B. VIVAS PIŅEIRO - C. GARCIA DE ALARCON        
    B. VIVAS PIŅEIRO - C. GARCIA DE ALARCON
Domingo 8 Abril - 09:00
     
6/2-6/0
P. PEREZ PRIETO - E. DIAZ GIRON    
      15   BYE      
      BYE    
P. PEREZ PRIETO - E. DIAZ GIRON      
        16 1 P. PEREZ PRIETO - E. DIAZ GIRON        


Cabezas de Serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 P. PEREZ PRIETO/E. DIAZ GIRON 4.100
2 D. CUENDA HERNAIZ/C. ALVAREZ LOZANO 2.612
3 N. GARCIA JIMENEZ/A. HERRERUELA ALONSO 2.494
4 L. SIERRA RUBIO/S. FAJARDO POLO 1.679