Descargar Cuadros:
 
I PRUEBA VIBOR-A TOUR 2017. CAT A
Cuadro: Cuadro Final - Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Segunda - Género: Masculino
Lin   C.S.   16s Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeón
                   
1  
2
  A. LAFUENTE PEREZ - D. ESCRICHS ARRIETA          
       
6/1-7/5
A. LAFUENTE PEREZ - D. ESCRICHS ARRIETA        
2       E. LADEVEZE DAGNINO - E. SANZ LOSSETTI          
         
6/4-6/2
S. ANTONAYA LABRADOR - I. PEINADO TABERNERO      
3  
  J. RODRIGUEZ BARBERO - H. MARCOS CALVO        
       
6/1-6/4
S. ANTONAYA LABRADOR - I. PEINADO TABERNERO        
4       S. ANTONAYA LABRADOR - I. PEINADO TABERNERO          
           
7/6-6/4
S. ANTONAYA LABRADOR - I. PEINADO TABERNERO    
5  
5
  V. NORIEGA MULLOR - A. RODRIGUEZ MAGDALENA        
       
7/6-6/4
R. LOPEZ LUQUE - D. MARTINEZ DE LA MOTA        
6       R. LOPEZ LUQUE - D. MARTINEZ DE LA MOTA          
         
6/4-6/2
R. LOPEZ LUQUE - D. MARTINEZ DE LA MOTA      
7  
  C. GUTIERREZ ARRIAGA - A. LINARES GOMEZ        
       
6/3-7/5
D. GARCIA CEZON - J. BAÑOS PANTOJA        
8     D. GARCIA CEZON - J. BAÑOS PANTOJA          
             
3/6-6/2-6/6 y lesión
S. ANTONAYA LABRADOR - I. PEINADO TABERNERO  
9  
3
  D. JALON FERNANDEZ - E. MARTINEZ CARRILLO        
       
6/4-7/6
O. FUENTES HERRERA - J. GUTIERREZ GARCIA        
10       O. FUENTES HERRERA - J. GUTIERREZ GARCIA          
         
6/3-6/4
O. FUENTES HERRERA - J. GUTIERREZ GARCIA      
11  
  F. CEBRIAN GROBA - J. MARTIN MARTIN        
       
6/2-6/4
J. SANCHEZ ZAPATERO - J. GARATE ARANA        
12     J. SANCHEZ ZAPATERO - J. GARATE ARANA          
           
7/6-6/4
J. BERGERON . - B. BLANQUE .    
13  
7
  D. LAPASTORA RINCON - O. SIMON GARCIA        
       
6/3-6/3
L. TORIGINO LOPEZ - J. ROMERO AZUAGA        
14       L. TORIGINO LOPEZ - J. ROMERO AZUAGA          
         
6/1-6/3
J. BERGERON . - B. BLANQUE .      
15  
  C. ALZOLA WURTH - I. ALBERTOS GARCIA        
       
6/1-6/4
J. BERGERON . - B. BLANQUE .        
16     J. BERGERON . - B. BLANQUE .      
7/5-6/2
 
                S. ANTONAYA LABRADOR - I. PEINADO TABERNERO
17     D. LILLO VITON - O. SANCHEZ DIAZ        
       
6/2-7/5
D. LILLO VITON - O. SANCHEZ DIAZ      
18  
  F. BITAN GEORGET - M. GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ          
         
6/1-6/0
D. LILLO VITON - O. SANCHEZ DIAZ      
19       F. BLANCHART GONZALEZ - J. BARANDA GARCIA        
       
6/3-6/4
J. RIVERO GONZALEZ - P. GARCIA RUIZ DE LEON        
20  
6
  J. RIVERO GONZALEZ - P. GARCIA RUIZ DE LEON          
           
6/7-6/4-6/3
J. BENITO FRAILE - D. DEL PERCIO CARDOZO    
21     J. GARCIA CRUZ - L. VARGAS RUANO        
       
7/6-6/3
A. MARTINEZ-ARROYO CERRO - N. BLAZQUEZ DOMINGUEZ        
22  
  A. MARTINEZ-ARROYO CERRO - N. BLAZQUEZ DOMINGUEZ          
         
7/5-6/3
J. BENITO FRAILE - D. DEL PERCIO CARDOZO      
23       S. MARTIN GOMEZ - E. DIAZ CABRERO        
       
6/1-6/3
J. BENITO FRAILE - D. DEL PERCIO CARDOZO        
24  
4
  J. BENITO FRAILE - D. DEL PERCIO CARDOZO          
             
W.O.
J. CAÑAS SANCHEZ - B. SIMOES FERRAN  
25       A. FERNANDEZ ESQUINAS - I. GARCIA LOPEZ        
       
6/0-5/7-6/2
A. AGUADO GONZALEZ - F. VEGA ALONSO        
26  
  A. AGUADO GONZALEZ - F. VEGA ALONSO          
         
7/5-6/2
A. AGUADO GONZALEZ - F. VEGA ALONSO      
27  
  R. LOPEZ CASADO - M. CARRASCO VIDAL        
       
6/4-7/6
R. LOPEZ CASADO - M. CARRASCO VIDAL        
28  
8
  M. SARRABAYROUSE BARBARULO - J. HEREDIA MEDIO          
           
6/4-3/6-6/3
J. CAÑAS SANCHEZ - B. SIMOES FERRAN    
29     J. NAVARRO JIMENEZ - E. GOMEZ RIVAS        
       
6/3-6/2
C. SANTOS MARTIN-MATEOS - R. MARTIN RODRIGUEZ        
30  
  C. SANTOS MARTIN-MATEOS - R. MARTIN RODRIGUEZ          
         
6/2-6/4
J. CAÑAS SANCHEZ - B. SIMOES FERRAN      
31       C. GARCIA-ARANDA ZARATE - S. GOMEZ YUBERO        
       
6/3-3/6-6/3
J. CAÑAS SANCHEZ - B. SIMOES FERRAN        
32  
1
  J. CAÑAS SANCHEZ - B. SIMOES FERRAN          
                   


Cabezas de Serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 J. CAÑAS SANCHEZ/B. SIMOES FERRAN 647
2 A. LAFUENTE PEREZ/D. ESCRICHS ARRIETA 635
3 D. JALON FERNANDEZ/E. MARTINEZ CARRILLO 632
4 J. BENITO FRAILE/D. DEL PERCIO CARDOZO 591
5 V. NORIEGA MULLOR/A. RODRIGUEZ MAGDALENA 559
6 J. RIVERO GONZALEZ/P. GARCIA RUIZ DE LEON 556
7 D. LAPASTORA RINCON/O. SIMON GARCIA 551
8 M. SARRABAYROUSE BARBARULO/J. HEREDIA MEDIO 520