Descargar Cuadros:
 
III TORNEO BLASTAR. CAT A
Cuadro: Cuadro Final - Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Primera - Género: Femenino
Lin   C.S.   16s Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeón
                   
1  
2
  L. CLERGUE - M. GARCIA TRUCHADO          
       
L. CLERGUE - M. GARCIA TRUCHADO        
2       EXENTO          
         
6/0-6/1
L. CLERGUE - M. GARCIA TRUCHADO      
3  
  L. OLCESE PI - M. GUALLART LAIN        
       
L. OLCESE PI - M. GUALLART LAIN        
4       EXENTO          
           
6/0-6/0
L. CLERGUE - M. GARCIA TRUCHADO    
5  
  B. GUIJARRO RUANO - M. MERINO SUAREZ        
       
B. GUIJARRO RUANO - M. MERINO SUAREZ        
6       EXENTO          
         
6/1-6/2
B. GUIJARRO RUANO - M. MERINO SUAREZ      
7  
  P. MORENO AGUIRRE - M. ALBA LANZAS        
       
P. MORENO AGUIRRE - M. ALBA LANZAS        
8     EXENTO          
             
6/2-6/0
L. CLERGUE - M. GARCIA TRUCHADO  
9  
3
  L. FRAILE MORENO - R. VILLA ESTRADA        
       
L. FRAILE MORENO - R. VILLA ESTRADA        
10       EXENTO          
         
6/1-6/0
L. FRAILE MORENO - R. VILLA ESTRADA      
11  
  M. ROBLEDANO RODRIGUEZ - P. GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ        
       
M. ROBLEDANO RODRIGUEZ - P. GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ        
12     EXENTO          
           
2/6-6/3-6/3
L. FRAILE MORENO - R. VILLA ESTRADA    
13  
  C. BUENADICHA AVILES - A. ARIAS FERNANDEZ        
       
6/2-6/2
M. PEREZ LUJAN - C. MARTIN AVILES        
14       M. PEREZ LUJAN - C. MARTIN AVILES          
         
4/6-7/5-6/1
M. PEREZ LUJAN - C. MARTIN AVILES      
15  
  M. CORDERO CUDERO - M. BLAZQUEZ MOTA        
       
6/0-6/3
M. CORDERO CUDERO - M. BLAZQUEZ MOTA        
16     S. JULIAN GARCIA - B. SANCHEZ ORTIZ      
7/6-6/2
 
                L. ALONSO DE LERA - A. BERL GIACOBBE
17     L. GIL SANCHEZ - E. GONZALEZ MILAN        
       
6/1-6/2
R. PILTCHER BORGES - S. STEWART DE LA FUENTE      
18  
  R. PILTCHER BORGES - S. STEWART DE LA FUENTE          
         
1/6-6/1-6/4
R. PILTCHER BORGES - S. STEWART DE LA FUENTE      
19       P. GARCIA CALDERARO - C. SERRANO GONZALEZ        
       
6/1-6/2
P. GARCIA CALDERARO - C. SERRANO GONZALEZ        
20  
  C. ALVAREZ NARROS - L. ALVAREZ NARROS          
           
6/4-6/4
S. ENJUTO GUISADO - I. ARZAMENDI GARCIA    
21     EXENTO        
       
S. ENJUTO GUISADO - I. ARZAMENDI GARCIA        
22  
  S. ENJUTO GUISADO - I. ARZAMENDI GARCIA          
         
6/4-1/6-6/2
S. ENJUTO GUISADO - I. ARZAMENDI GARCIA      
23       EXENTO        
       
M. BARAJAS CAMACHO - R. MENDOZA MENDOZA        
24  
4
  M. BARAJAS CAMACHO - R. MENDOZA MENDOZA          
             
6/3-6/1
L. ALONSO DE LERA - A. BERL GIACOBBE  
25       EXENTO        
       
C. AVILA CALZADA - P. SANCHEZ CARMONA        
26  
  C. AVILA CALZADA - P. SANCHEZ CARMONA          
         
6/4-6/1
B. MOMPO REBAQUE - M. BRAVO SANTOS      
27  
  EXENTO        
       
B. MOMPO REBAQUE - M. BRAVO SANTOS        
28  
  B. MOMPO REBAQUE - M. BRAVO SANTOS          
           
6/0-6/2
L. ALONSO DE LERA - A. BERL GIACOBBE    
29     EXENTO        
       
M. VERA MENCIAS - M. GARRIDO MUŅOZ        
30  
  M. VERA MENCIAS - M. GARRIDO MUŅOZ          
         
6/0-6/0
L. ALONSO DE LERA - A. BERL GIACOBBE      
31       EXENTO        
       
L. ALONSO DE LERA - A. BERL GIACOBBE        
32  
1
  L. ALONSO DE LERA - A. BERL GIACOBBE          
                   


Cabezas de Serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 L. ALONSO DE LERA/A. BERL GIACOBBE 3.541
2 L. CLERGUE /M. GARCIA TRUCHADO 1.871
3 L. FRAILE MORENO/R. VILLA ESTRADA 1.713
4 M. BARAJAS CAMACHO/R. MENDOZA MENDOZA 1.708