+34 91 510 34 00 miércoles, 8 de diciembre de 2021
<< Volver al Campeonato
XXXVI CAMPEONATO ABSOLUTO DE ESPAÑA
Cuadro PREVIA - Femenina


Lin C.S. Ronda 1 Ronda 2 Ronda 3  
           
1
2
A. SORIANO PEREZ - E. FRANCES FERNANDEZ      
   
6/3-6/3
A. SORIANO PEREZ - E. FRANCES FERNANDEZ    
2   M. PEREZ ARIAS - M. QUEVEDO ALVARE      
     
7/6-2/1 y lesión
M. TENORIO CAUVET - P. MARTINEZ FORTUN Clasificado A
3
A. CAÑELLAS RODERO - J. POLO BAUTISTA    
   
6/4-6/2
M. TENORIO CAUVET - P. MARTINEZ FORTUN    
4   M. RODRIGUEZ ABAJO - R. GONZALEZ MARTINEZ      
           
5
3
L. BONILLA TORRES - C. PAZ    
   
6/3-6/1
L. BONILLA TORRES - C. PAZ    
6   A. PEREZ ENCINAS - J. VELASCO POSTIGUILLO      
     
6/2-7/6
A. RICO MARTIN - M. PINACHO SANCHEZ Clasificado B
7
7
A. RICO MARTIN - M. PINACHO SANCHEZ    
   
6/4-6/4
A. RICO MARTIN - M. PINACHO SANCHEZ    
8 M. CAPARROS MALDONADO - S. BELLVER FRUCTUOSO      
           
9   P. PEREZ URIBE - C. LOPEZ PALACIOS    
   
6/1-6/1
C. CASALI VANNICELLI - R. SEGURA AGUILAR    
10
6
C. CASALI VANNICELLI - R. SEGURA AGUILAR      
     
7/5-7/5
C. CASALI VANNICELLI - R. SEGURA AGUILAR Clasificado C
11
R. CARDO RODRIGUEZ - S. MENDEZ DOMINGUEZ    
   
6/2-4/6-6/2
A. CAÑELLAS RODERO - J. POLO BAUTISTA    
12
4
A. CAÑELLAS RODERO - J. POLO BAUTISTA      
           
13 M. GOMEZ RIVAS - C. JENSEN SIRVENT    
   
6/2-7/6
M. GOMEZ RIVAS - C. JENSEN SIRVENT    
14
8
C. GONZALEZ MORO - M. CHICO ECHANDIA      
     
7/5-6/3
M. GOMEZ RIVAS - C. JENSEN SIRVENT Clasificado D
15   R. LOPEZ LOPEZ - M. LOPEZ FUERTES    
   
6/3-6/0
S. RUIZ SOTO - I. DOMINGUEZ MUNAIZ    
16
1
S. RUIZ SOTO - I. DOMINGUEZ MUNAIZ      
           



Cabezas de serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 S. RUIZ SOTO/I. DOMINGUEZ MUNAIZ 64.702
2 A. SORIANO PEREZ/E. FRANCES FERNANDEZ 62.684
3 L. BONILLA TORRES/C. PAZ 61.756
4 A. CAÑELLAS RODERO/J. POLO BAUTISTA 60.075
6 C. CASALI VANNICELLI/R. SEGURA AGUILAR 53.921
7 A. RICO MARTIN/M. PINACHO SANCHEZ 52.365
8 C. GONZALEZ MORO/M. CHICO ECHANDIA 52.043