TORNEO CLASIFICATORIO TERRITORIAL CICLO I - 2º CATEGORÍA local

Listado jugadores/as inscritos a la prueba

BENJAMIN MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 11/01/2018
LLAMAS, FRANCISCO - GUTIERREZ, JAVIER 3.330
2 11/01/2018
CANTON, CARLOS - JIMENEZ, JORGE 2.260
3 11/01/2018
GONZALEZ, LUIS - GONZALEZ, PABLO 1.000
4 11/01/2018
CARO, SERGIO - PEREZ, DANIEL 535
5 11/01/2018
MARTINEZ, CARLOS - PALENZUELA, PABLO 500
6 11/01/2018
GARCIA, DAVID - MORENO, ALVARO 500
7 11/01/2018
CABRERO, ANTONIO - CAMAÑEZ, ALBERTO 0
8 11/01/2018
PAZ, ALEJANDRO - ASENJO, ADRIAN 0

BENJAMIN FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 11/01/2018
ALES, LOLA - GOMEZ-ALVADO, MARTINA 0
2 11/01/2018
LAVERNIA, PAULA - GRANDE, CARLA 0
3 11/01/2018
CASTAÑEDA, ROCIO - CANTON, CRISTINA 0
4 11/01/2018
DIAZ, ENMA - MURIANA, RUTH 0
5 11/01/2018
BOUHOUT, ALIS - DOBLADO, LOLA 0


ALEVIN MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 11/01/2018
GOMEZ-ALVADO, VICENTE - LEON, MANUEL 2.566
2 11/01/2018
MORILLA, ANGEL - DOMINGUEZ, CARLOS 1.750
3 11/01/2018
GARCIA, VICTOR - DELGADO, ROBERTO 1.190
4 11/01/2018
MORENO, ALEJANDRO - FERNANDEZ, RAUL 886
5 11/01/2018
PEDREÑO, JUAN JOSE - MONTILLA, JUAN 0
6 11/01/2018
MIMON, JESUS - MOHAMED, ADAM 0
7 11/01/2018
ROZAS, ALVARO - FERNANDEZ, VICTOR 0
8 11/01/2018
ALARCON, ALEX - MEDINA, ROBERTO 0
9 11/01/2018
CEBALLO, JESUS - GALLARDO, JORGE 0
10 11/01/2018
PLATERO, PABLO - RAMIREZ, HUGO NICOLAS 0
11 11/01/2018
SEGURA, PEDRO - SEGURA, PABLO 0

ALEVIN FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 11/01/2018
CARRILLO, ESTELA - PAYA, ALEJANDRA 2.618
2 11/01/2018
ALES, MARIA - CASAÑA, CARMEN 2.505
3 11/01/2018
LEAL, IRENE - GINER, CANDELA 1.435
4 11/01/2018
ARANA, ANDREA - MOHAMED, ZAHIRA 1.098
5 11/01/2018
ROBLES, MAR - MORENO, AITANA 985
6 11/01/2018
DOMINGUEZ, LAURA - CARRASCO, ADRIANA 985
7 11/01/2018
MONTERO, PATRICIA - LOZANO, MARIA 985
8 11/01/2018
IGLESIAS, JULIA - MONTILLA, ROCIO 0


INFANTIL MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 11/01/2018
RODRIGUEZ, ALVARO - SERNA, FRANCISCO 2.700
2 11/01/2018
MORILLA, CARLOS - LOPEZ, HUGO 2.366
3 11/01/2018
SOUSA, EMILIO - JIMENEZ, OSCAR 1.424
4 11/01/2018
BEZARES, JORGE - BOUHOUT, AMIN 535
5 11/01/2018
FERNANDEZ, PABLO - ROMERO, PEDRO 400
6 11/01/2018
RAMOS, JOSE ANTONIO - ALFAYA, ALEJANDRO 0
7 11/01/2018
LIMON, CARLOS - ANGOSTO, PABLO 0
8 11/01/2018
CANO, JAIME - CORONADO, JESUS 0
9 11/01/2018
POMEDIO, ADRIAN - PORTILLO, GAEL 0
10 11/01/2018
EL UARTY, MUNIR - IBARRA, JUAN 0
11 11/01/2018
FERNANDEZ, JAVIER - GALIANO, VICTOR 0
12 11/01/2018
ALARCON, ANGEL IGNACIO - ROBLES, HUGO 0

INFANTIL FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 11/01/2018
SANTOS, CARMEN - LOPEZ, NURIA 3.318
2 11/01/2018
ALVAREZ, ADRIANA - CARRION, ANGELA 1.788
3 11/01/2018
CANTON, ELENA - CASTAÑEDA, LAURA 1.726
4 11/01/2018
CORDOBA, GABRIELA - RUBIA, ALICIA 1.718
5 11/01/2018
DELGADO, TERESA - JAEN, SILVIA 860
6 11/01/2018
PICAZO, CRISTINA - SUAREZ, HELENA 805
7 11/01/2018
LISBONA, LEIRE - BENYELUN, TANIA 0


CADETE MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 11/01/2018
SORIA, DAVID - AHMED, ADIL 1.605
2 11/01/2018
CASTAÑEDA, LUIS - BENHAMU, SALOMON 1.070
3 11/01/2018
ABDESLAM, SAMIR - GUERRERO, DANIEL 910
4 11/01/2018
BARRANQUERO, CARLOS - ALVAREZ, ALEX 809
5 11/01/2018
DUEÑAS, MIGUEL - CHOCRON, DANIEL 0
6 11/01/2018
GARCIA, PABLO - ORTIZ, BORJA 0
7 11/01/2018
DRISS, DANIEL - JAEN, IGNACIO 0
8 11/01/2018
MARTINEZ, ANGEL - RIVERO, ABEL 0

CADETE FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 11/01/2018
EL UARTY, FADELA - PADILLA, LAURA MARIA 700
2 11/01/2018
CASTILLO, URSULA - RUBIA, MARINA 640
3 11/01/2018
PICAZO, LUCIA - MARTINEZ, MARIA JOSE 0


JUNIOR MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 11/01/2018
PARRAL, RICARDO - MARIN, CARLOS 998
2 11/01/2018
SANCHEZ, ANTONIO JAVIER - GOMEZ, JAVIER 864
3 11/01/2018
BELMONTE, PABLO - DE LINARES, SALVADOR 320
4 11/01/2018
CRISTOFOL, ENRIQUE JOSE - PEREZ, FRANCISCO 270
5 11/01/2018
ARANA, BORJA - ARANA, PEDRO 0
6 11/01/2018
HAMED, HARUN - MOLINA, GABRIEL 0

JUNIOR FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 11/01/2018
PALAU, ELISA - MONTES, ALICIA 210
2 11/01/2018
AVILES, MARINA ESTHER - MATEO, CARLA 125
3 12/01/2018
LOPEZ, CLAUDIA - EL UARTY, FADELA 0