Descargar Cuadros:
 
II OPEN ABSOLUTO 2018
Cuadro: Cuadro Final - Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Pre-Previa - Género: Masculino

Lin   C.S.   Ronda 1 Ronda 2 Ronda 3  
               
1  
2
  A. LOPEZ QUESADA - A. CARRASCO MARTINEZ      
       
A. LOPEZ QUESADA - A. CARRASCO MARTINEZ    
2     EXENTO      
         
4/6-6/3-6/4
A. LOPEZ QUESADA - A. CARRASCO MARTINEZ Clasificado A
3  
  J. MOLINA FRIAS - C. RAMOS GARCIA    
       
J. MOLINA FRIAS - C. RAMOS GARCIA    
4     EXENTO      
               
5  
  C. PEREZ GARCIA - S. CANELA COCA    
       
6/4-6/0
C. PEREZ GARCIA - S. CANELA COCA    
6  
  J. CASTRO HERNANDEZ - D. RODRIGUEZ DIAZ      
         
6/2-2/6-6/4
C. PEREZ GARCIA - S. CANELA COCA Clasificado B
7  
  J. VALERO QUINTO - C. PEREZ CUENCA    
       
FUERTE - PARTIDO 2-Sábado 9 Junio - 17:00
V. BAEZ FERNANDEZ - F. LLAMAS ARJONILLA    
8  
  V. BAEZ FERNANDEZ - F. LLAMAS ARJONILLA      
               
9  
4
  A. VALDIVIESO-MORQUECHO ESCUDERO - M. FERNANDEZ GALBAN  
       
A. VALDIVIESO-MORQUECHO ESCUDERO - M. FERNANDEZ GALBAN    
10     EXENTO      
         
6/2-6/0
A. VALDIVIESO-MORQUECHO ESCUDERO - M. FERNANDEZ GALBAN Clasificado C
11  
  J. PAYA MARCOS - J. LOPEZ MORATA    
       
6/2-6/2
A. VILLASANA SARABIA - J. GONZALEZ BONILLA    
12  
  A. VILLASANA SARABIA - J. GONZALEZ BONILLA      
               
13  
  A. BASSETS MARTI - A. SALVADOR HERRERA    
       
6/4-6/0
A. BASSETS MARTI - A. SALVADOR HERRERA    
14  
  C. CAMPOY GOMEZ - J. GARCIA SANCHEZ      
         
W.O.
A. BASSETS MARTI - A. SALVADOR HERRERA Clasificado D
15  
  V. ROJAS MARTINEZ - C. GONZALEZ LOPEZ    
       
6/2-6/1
V. ROJAS MARTINEZ - C. GONZALEZ LOPEZ    
16  
  A. FERNANDEZ HIDALGO - R. SERRANO GARCIA      
               
17  
  S. DE LINARES ANGOSTO - C. BARRANQUERO FERNANDEZ      
       
W.O.
P. LEON SEMPERE - M. IBAÑEZ REYES    
18  
  P. LEON SEMPERE - M. IBAÑEZ REYES      
         
6/2-6/2
M. REMARTINEZ ESCOBAR - A. MORALES SANCHEZ Clasificado E
19  
  I. RUIZ RUIZ - N. DRISS AMAR    
       
W.O.
M. REMARTINEZ ESCOBAR - A. MORALES SANCHEZ    
20  
  M. REMARTINEZ ESCOBAR - A. MORALES SANCHEZ      
               
21  
  J. GARCIA FERNANDEZ - J. RODRIGUEZ GARCIA    
       
6/4-6/7-6/3
J. GARCIA FERNANDEZ - J. RODRIGUEZ GARCIA    
22  
  P. BASSETS MARTI - C. MUÑOZ MARTIN      
         
6/4-2/6-7/6
J. GARCIA FERNANDEZ - J. RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Clasificado F
23     EXENTO    
       
V. VOLPE BRAVO - A. ALCALA RIOS    
24  
3
  V. VOLPE BRAVO - A. ALCALA RIOS      
               
25  
  J. CASTILLO RAMIREZ - M. SEGURA MORO  
       
6/3-6/1
J. CASTILLO RAMIREZ - M. SEGURA MORO    
26  
  K. BUMEDIEM MOHATAR - A. MONTOYA MONTERO      
         
6/1-6/0
J. CASTILLO RAMIREZ - M. SEGURA MORO Clasificado G
27  
  J. PEREZ ESCAMEZ - J. JIMENEZ NAVARRO    
       
6/1-7/6
A. CATALA ZUMAQUERO - G. ROBLES HEREDIA    
28  
  A. CATALA ZUMAQUERO - G. ROBLES HEREDIA      
               
29     EXENTO    
       
V. RODRIGO MORENO - R. QUINTANA BAÑOS    
30  
  V. RODRIGO MORENO - R. QUINTANA BAÑOS      
         
6/4-6/4
B. RICO CABRERA - Y. DRIS MARTINEZ Clasificado H
31     EXENTO    
       
B. RICO CABRERA - Y. DRIS MARTINEZ    
32  
1
  B. RICO CABRERA - Y. DRIS MARTINEZ      



Cabezas de serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 B. RICO CABRERA/Y. DRIS MARTINEZ 1.175
2 A. LOPEZ QUESADA/A. CARRASCO MARTINEZ 1.010
3 V. VOLPE BRAVO/A. ALCALA RIOS 1.000
4 A. VALDIVIESO-MORQUECHO ESCUDERO/M. FERNANDEZ GALBAN 985