Listado jugadores/as inscritos a la prueba

BENJAMIN MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 16/04/2019
ARRANZ, UNAX - GOĐI, FERMIN 6.019
2 24/04/2019
PUNZANO, MARCOS - PUNZANO, IZAN 4.296
3 24/04/2019
GOĐI, MARKEL - LOPEZ, IĐIGO 1.392
4 23/04/2019
OLAVERRI, MIKEL - LANCIEGO, MIKEL 0
5 24/04/2019
PEREZ, MARCO - REMACHA, MARCOS 0

BENJAMIN FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 25/04/2019
CORTEA, CELIA - BELLOSO, MARIA 2.552
2 25/04/2019
GONZALEZ, LEYRE - DEL NIDO, MARTINA 560


ALEVIN MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 24/04/2019
DAVILA, IBON - PEREZ, IVAN 8.438
2 24/04/2019
LOPEZ, AIMAR - TATO, EKAITZ 6.068
3 11/04/2019
ETXARRI, EKHI - ARIJA, UNAI 5.336
4 23/04/2019
CARRIL, ALEX - OROZ, PEIO 4.942
5 23/04/2019
JIMENEZ, DANIEL - CENOZ, LUCAS 4.904
6 24/04/2019
PUNZANO, IZAN - PUNZANO, ADRIAN 2.732
7 23/04/2019
ELIZARI, MARCOS - CIA, MARTIN 2.664
8 25/04/2019
RUIZ, ALEJANDRO - BERRUETA, MARCOS 1.120
9 16/04/2019
ARRANZ, UNAX - GOĐI, FERMIN 0

ALEVIN FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 25/04/2019
CORTINA, FLAVIA - CALVO, MARTINA 6.226
2 25/04/2019
VALENCIA, IRATI - ARISTU, AINHOA 4.662
3 22/04/2019
GESTOSO, SARA - ERROZ, RAQUEL 4.226
4 15/04/2019
NARCISO, NAROA - CAPILLA, AINHOA 3.130
5 24/04/2019
GONZALEZ , CANDELA - BELLOSO, MARIA 1.263
6 19/04/2019
ARCAYA, NEREA - AGUIRRE, UXUE 476


INFANTIL MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 23/04/2019
DIEZ, JULEN - JAIME, BEĐAT 7.078
2 24/04/2019
GOĐI, AIMAR - LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO 6.452
3 14/04/2019
LOPEZ, GAIZKA - GALLARDON, UNAI 4.544
4 24/04/2019
GUTIERREZ, IKER - MARTIN, JOSU 4.284
5 21/04/2019
NAVARRETE, ENEKO - WHITTINGTON, NATHAN 3.428
6 16/04/2019
SANZ, JAVIER - PEREZ DE MUNIAIN, IKER 2.722
7 24/04/2019
LOPEZ, HODEI - PEREZ, AIMAR 2.380
8 24/04/2019
GONZALEZ, AIMAR - ALDANONDO, AIMAR 1.785
9 24/04/2019
LOPEZ, JESUS - REMACHA, ALVARO 595

INFANTIL FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 25/04/2019
ERROZ, MARIA - INSAUSTI, LEYRE 7.874
2 24/04/2019
GONZALEZ, LUCIA - GOĐI, MARTA 7.108
3 22/04/2019
SANCHEZ, NAIARA - RECAJ, CLARA 5.526
4 13/04/2019
ARMENDIA, ESTITXU - OROZ, NORA 3.541
5 14/04/2019
IMAZ, AITANA - BLASCO, IRADI 2.719
6 24/04/2019
MORENO, CARLA - GESTOSO, SARA 1.932
7 23/04/2019
VALENCIA, IRATI - CALVO, MARTINA 504


CADETE MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 24/04/2019
BELLOSO, JAVIER - CENOZ, PABLO 4.993
2 25/04/2019
GOĐI, AIMAR - DEL POZO, LUIS MARI 3.258
3 24/04/2019
AULADELL, DANIEL - GOIKOECHEA, IĐAKI 1.599
4 25/04/2019
BUSTO, IGNACIO - BUSTO, GONZALO 1.198
5 15/04/2019
IRIBARREN, JUAN - FRAUCA, JAIME 1.022
6 24/04/2019
LOPEZ, GAIZKA - CALVO, IĐIGO 0

CADETE FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 24/04/2019
SANZ, LUCIA - CARRIL, PAULA 6.599
2 22/04/2019
ERROZ, ELENA - LOPEZ, NAHIA 4.515
3 17/04/2019
GOMEZ, CAROLINA - HUARTE, BERTA 4.076
4 20/04/2019
GUTIERREZ, CLAUDIA - SANCHEZ, NAIARA 2.096
5 11/04/2019
ZAPATA, SARA - VAZQUEZ, EKHIĐE 1.812
6 25/04/2019
ERROZ, MARIA - INSAUSTI, LEYRE 800
7 21/04/2019
SANZ, LUCIA - RUIZ, ANGELA 0
8 24/04/2019
GONZALEZ, LUCIA - GOĐI, MARTA 0


JUNIOR MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 25/04/2019
GUZMAN, DAVID - ZUGASTI, DANIEL 2.864

JUNIOR FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 25/04/2019
DAVILA, ANE - ARRIOLA, BLANCA 7.188
2 25/04/2019
SORIA, BEATRIZ - MARCO, SONIA 5.753