Listado jugadores/as inscritos a la prueba



BENJAMIN MIXTO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 27/10/2023 11:13
ARBIZU , XABI - ARBIZU , MARKEL 0
2 27/10/2023 22:20
TORRENTS , LUCAS - CAMPANDEGUI , ANDER 0
3 01/11/2023 12:29
KOJIMA, DAVID - GONZALEZ, MIGUEL 0
4 07/11/2023 23:23
AGUINAGA, JAIME - SOBEJANO, GONZALO 0
5 09/11/2023 05:55
MEZQUIRIZ , JON - HERNAZ, URTZI 0
6 09/11/2023 06:05
BUEZAS, VALENTINO - DUQUE, UNAX 0
7 09/11/2023 20:24
ITURRALDE, ERIK - ARMENDARIZ, UNAX 0

ALEVIN MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 06/11/2023 09:03
GIL, PABLO - CIRAUQUI, MARCOS 5.847
2 06/11/2023 09:46
URRA, OIHAN - LARUMBE, JAVIER 3.685
3 30/10/2023 22:11
URBIOLA, XABIER - MUĐOZ, XABIER 2.170
4 09/11/2023 23:35
RESANO, OIHAN - GONZALEZ, IVAN 1.655
5 27/10/2023 11:18
BIURRUN, MATEO - MIRANDA, OIER 1.064
6 10/11/2023 10:18
OROZ, XABIER - SAN MARTIN, MATEO 0
7 10/11/2023 10:32
GIL, ASIER - SANCHEZ, DANIEL 0
8 08/11/2023 20:22
RUIZ DE VIĐASPRE, MARKEL - MARTINEZ, ARIAN 0
9 02/11/2023 09:22
URALDE , MARTIN - ALBIZU, XABIER 0
10 03/11/2023 15:54
POGNANTE, ION - POGNANTE, MATIAS 0
11 03/11/2023 19:48
LIZARBE, MIKEL - LUCEA, IBAI 0
12 04/11/2023 00:04
LOPEZ , MARTIN - GONZALEZ, DIEGO 0

ALEVIN FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 01/11/2023 13:00
ONGAY, MAYRA - GOĐI, LEIRE 3.680
2 07/11/2023 23:14
AGUINAGA, LUCIA - CRESPO, NAGORE 3.230
3 07/11/2023 10:15
LATASA, HAIZEA - OTAZU, NAHIA 2.248
4 28/10/2023 16:46
APEZTEGUIA, AINHOA - SEMPRUN, CARLA 1.296
5 02/11/2023 16:20
CASTILLO, JUNE - ABADIA, ANE 0
6 06/11/2023 19:31
ABRIL, EMMA - CHOCARRO , MAREN 0
7 09/11/2023 11:33
GOĐI, KATIXA - MARIN, ALMUDENA 0


INFANTIL MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 05/11/2023 08:39
GOĐI, MARKEL - IRAIZOZ, BRUNO 4.628
2 06/11/2023 09:10
GIL, ALVARO - AOIZ , MIKEL 2.450
3 09/11/2023 19:40
UROS, XABIER - GRAUS, IZAN 1.520
4 05/11/2023 21:47
CASARRUBIO, ANDER - HUGALDE, IKER 450
5 10/11/2023 12:33
SESMA, LUIS - URBINA , UNAX 0
6 29/10/2023 15:03
INDURAIN, XUMAI - ZUZA, XABIER 0
7 30/10/2023 20:27
COMPAINS, OIER - MATEOS, AIMAR 0
8 02/11/2023 21:11
VIDAURRE, UNAI - SANTESTEBAN, AIMAR 0
9 04/11/2023 17:24
URDIROZ, LUCAS - VELAZ, MATEO 0

INFANTIL FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 31/10/2023 09:40
SOLA, ENERITZ - POGNANTE, JIMENA 0
2 10/11/2023 11:43
INDURAIN, LEIRE - VIDAURRE, IARA 0


CADETE MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 04/11/2023 16:53
BERRIO, AITOR - EZQUERRO, HUGO 504
2 10/11/2023 06:14
FLAMARIQUE, URKO - CASAS, ABEL 0
3 10/11/2023 09:25
PUNZANO, MARCOS - PUNZANO, IZAN 0
4 04/11/2023 00:18
LOPEZ , IĐAKI - NARVAIZ , MARCOS 0

CADETE FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 10/11/2023 10:30
REJANO, CYNTHIA - BIURRUN, JIMENA 3.212
2 03/11/2023 21:34
ALVAREZ, DANIELA - NAVARRO, NAHIA 535
3 09/11/2023 23:29
RESANO, NAHIA - CORRAL, MARIA 0
4 30/10/2023 21:22
TRES, IRATI - ZURBANO, IRENE 0