CAMPEONATO NAVARRO SUB 23 DE P┴DEL 2021
Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Primera - Género: Masculino

Campeonas C. Final C. Semifinales C. Cuartos C. Lin C.S. Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeonas
                     
        1 2 A. GOĐI LACABE - A. SOLA ALBA        
      D. SANZ ITURRI - J. ECHEVERRIA PANIAGUA    
6/1-6/1
A. GOĐI LACABE - A. SOLA ALBA      
        2   D. SANZ ITURRI - J. ECHEVERRIA PANIAGUA        
    D. SANZ ITURRI - J. ECHEVERRIA PANIAGUA
6/4-6/3
     
6/0-6/3
A. GOĐI LACABE - A. SOLA ALBA    
      3
G. BUSTO CELAYA - I. BUSTO CELAYA      
      I. ABADIA TORRES - P. LIZOAIN ETAYO    
6/2-6/0
G. BUSTO CELAYA - I. BUSTO CELAYA      
        4   I. ABADIA TORRES - P. LIZOAIN ETAYO        
  R. RODRIGUEZ BASTERRA - P. AZCOITI PEĐA
6/0-6/1
         
6/4-5/7-6/4
A. GOĐI LACABE - A. SOLA ALBA  
      5 4 D. ZUGASTI VIDEGAIN - D. ALZU MENDIGACHA      
      F. GURRPEGUI JIMENEZ - F. JIMENEZ GALARRETA    
6/0-6/1
D. ZUGASTI VIDEGAIN - D. ALZU MENDIGACHA      
        6   F. GURRPEGUI JIMENEZ - F. JIMENEZ GALARRETA        
    R. RODRIGUEZ BASTERRA - P. AZCOITI PEĐA
6/1-6/5
     
6/1-6/1
D. ZUGASTI VIDEGAIN - D. ALZU MENDIGACHA    
      7
B. FERNANDEZ-MICHELTORENA EZCURRA - L. ODERIZ ODERIZ      
      R. RODRIGUEZ BASTERRA - P. AZCOITI PEĐA    
6/5-6/2
B. FERNANDEZ-MICHELTORENA EZCURRA - L. ODERIZ ODERIZ      
        8 R. RODRIGUEZ BASTERRA - P. AZCOITI PEĐA        
B. JAIME ASIAIN - I. CALVO SANTAMARIA
6/2-6/2
             
4/6-6/2-6/4
A. GOĐI LACABE - A. SOLA ALBA
      9   I. AMATRIA GALDEANO - P. DIAZ DE RADA CIPRIAIN      
      I. AMATRIA GALDEANO - P. DIAZ DE RADA CIPRIAIN    
6/3-4/6-10/6
M. MAIZA SORIA - P. ARBIZU SAEZ      
        10
M. MAIZA SORIA - P. ARBIZU SAEZ        
    D. AULADELL LOZARES - I. GOICOECHEA ILARREGUI
6/1-6/3
     
6/3-6/4
M. GARCIA ARDANAZ - D. GUZMAN RYSLAVA    
      11
D. AULADELL LOZARES - I. GOICOECHEA ILARREGUI      
      D. AULADELL LOZARES - I. GOICOECHEA ILARREGUI    
6/5-6/2
M. GARCIA ARDANAZ - D. GUZMAN RYSLAVA      
        12 3 M. GARCIA ARDANAZ - D. GUZMAN RYSLAVA        
  B. JAIME ASIAIN - I. CALVO SANTAMARIA
6/3-6/5
         
6/2-6/3
M. GARCIA ARDANAZ - D. GUZMAN RYSLAVA  
      13   I. AGUIRRE MARTINEZ DE GOĐI - D. MARIN ARBIZU      
      A. EGOZCUE ORTIN - M. SAMPER MIQUELEIZ    
6/1-1/6-10/6
I. AGUIRRE MARTINEZ DE GOĐI - D. MARIN ARBIZU      
        14
A. EGOZCUE ORTIN - M. SAMPER MIQUELEIZ        
    B. JAIME ASIAIN - I. CALVO SANTAMARIA
6/1-6/0
     
6/1-6/0
L. DEL POZO ALVAREZ - J. SANZ ZALBA    
      15   B. JAIME ASIAIN - I. CALVO SANTAMARIA      
      B. JAIME ASIAIN - I. CALVO SANTAMARIA    
6/2-6/1
L. DEL POZO ALVAREZ - J. SANZ ZALBA      
        16 1 L. DEL POZO ALVAREZ - J. SANZ ZALBA        


Cabezas de Serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 L. DEL POZO ALVAREZ/J. SANZ ZALBA 11.087
2 A. GOĐI LACABE/A. SOLA ALBA 10.964
3 M. GARCIA ARDANAZ/D. GUZMAN RYSLAVA 10.578
4 D. ZUGASTI VIDEGAIN/D. ALZU MENDIGACHA 10.480