TORNEO MENORES 2000 - CIUDAD DE CORDOBA TROFEO CAJASUR

Listado jugadores/as inscritos a la prueba

BENJAMIN MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Certificado
1 04/03/2022
ROMERO, JOSE - DE LAS CASAS, ANDRES 12.700
2 01/03/2022
RETAMERO, CRISTIAN - CARRASCOSA, ALEX 11.160
3 07/03/2022
PAULANO, OSCAR - DIAZ, ALVARO 7.840
4 05/03/2022
GALLARDO, IKER - RODRIGUEZ, IVAN 7.180
5 02/03/2022
LARA, MARTIN - GONZALEZ, ANGEL 4.160
6 04/03/2022
TENORIO, CARLOS - PEREZ , ADRIAN 4.120
7 05/03/2022
SANTIAGO, IGNACIO - SANCHEZ, THIAGO IULIAN 1.800
8 05/03/2022
CUADRA, ERIC - ALVAREZ, ADRIAN 1.660

BENJAMIN FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Certificado
1 07/03/2022
NUÑEZ , MARTINA - RODRIGUEZ, MARTA 9.200
2 05/03/2022
JIMENEZ, SOFIA - MORA, MAYRA 8.640
3 04/03/2022
VILLEGAS, ANA - FERNANDEZ, VALERIA 7.120


ALEVIN MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Certificado
1 07/03/2022
PULIDO, SERGIO - PULIDO, LUCAS 12.560
2 06/03/2022
RODRIGUEZ, HUGO - LLUCH, HUGO 9.020
3 02/03/2022
PEÑA, MARCOS - VILLA, LUCAS 7.940
4 06/03/2022
VISIEDO, ALEJANDRO - ESCAMEZ, DANIEL 7.800
5 07/03/2022
SANCHEZ, DIEGO - IGLESIAS, BRUNO 7.416
6 05/03/2022
LEON, ALVARO - VARGAS, JAVIER 4.230
7 07/03/2022
MARI, EDUARDO - GONZALEZ, ADRIAN 1.900
8 06/03/2022
A, F - SANTOS , ANDRES 1.400
9 07/03/2022
SERRANO, DIEGO - ROMAN, DARIO 1.040
10 02/03/2022
LOPEZ, DAVID LUIS - HORNERO, MARIO 800

ALEVIN FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Certificado
1 07/03/2022
BARRANQUERO, BEATRIZ - PUYANA, CARLOTA 14.140
2 05/03/2022
POLVILLO, FABIOLA - CARRILLO, JULIA 13.600
3 04/03/2022
NAVAS, PAULA - MUÑOZ, LUCIA 12.620
4 07/03/2022
VAZQUEZ, PAULA - INFANTES, DANIELA 5.678
5 05/03/2022
JIMENEZ, ANA - JIMENEZ, DANIELA 5.420
6 04/03/2022
VILLEGAS, CINTA - BATALLER, GLORIA 5.240


INFANTIL MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Certificado
1 07/03/2022
POSADAS, FERNANDO - CONDE, JOSE ALBERTO 12.340
2 06/03/2022
RAMIREZ, MANUEL - PEDREGOSA, GINES 9.844
3 06/03/2022
MARTIN, MIGUEL - DORADO, ANTONIO JESUS 9.744
4 26/02/2022
MORENO, ALVARO - QUESADA, JAVIER 7.500
5 06/03/2022
SUSIN, PABLO - CALVO, FERNANDO 6.040
6 07/03/2022
AGUILAR, JUSTO - MIRANDA, ANGEL 3.976
7 06/03/2022
GARCIA, JAVIER - ROMERO, GUILLERMO 3.140
8 06/03/2022
SANCHEZ, SERGIO - REDONDO, ENRIQUE 1.920
9 05/03/2022
PRIETO, CRISTIAN - ALVAREZ, DANIEL 1.754
10 05/03/2022
BATALLER, ISRAEL - MAYA, ISRAEL 1.550
11 06/03/2022
CALVO , MIGUEL - CALVO, MARIO 0

INFANTIL FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Certificado
1 28/02/2022
RAYA, CLAUDIA - RAYA, LAURA 15.040
2 06/03/2022
BREJANO, ESPERANZA MACARENA - DELGADO, MARIA 10.024
3 05/03/2022
FERNANDEZ, LAURA - CASTRO, MARTA 9.200
4 28/02/2022
HERVAS, IRENE - ORDOÑEZ, CLAUDIA 7.884
5 03/03/2022
JIMENEZ, LORETO - LAZARO, ANA 6.356
6 07/03/2022
ORTIZ, MARTA - HERRERA, MARIA 4.000
7 06/03/2022
HERRERA, ELENA - JURADO, DANIELA 1.700
8 06/03/2022
BENITEZ , ANA - LOPEZ, MARIA DOLORES 0


CADETE MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Certificado
1 04/03/2022
MARIN, DAVID - GARCIA, GERMAN 12.540
2 27/02/2022
SERRANO, MOISES - MEDINA, ALONSO 6.450
3 07/03/2022
PAEZ, JULIAN - ROMAN, MIGUEL 6.408
4 05/03/2022
LLUCH, MARCOS - FLORES, MANUEL 6.216
5 06/03/2022
SUSIN, MANUEL - DIAZ, FRANCISCO 5.640
6 06/03/2022
NOTARIO, JAIME - MARQUEZ, FRANCISCO 4.334
7 06/03/2022
SANCHEZ, DANIEL - REDONDO, MARIO 2.440
8 06/03/2022
ESCORIZA, CARLOS - CARRASCOSA , DAVID 1.842
9 06/03/2022
LOPEZ, GUILLE - CANO, ROBERTO 1.362
10 07/03/2022
CORTES, DANIEL - CORTES, JUAN 1.200

CADETE FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Certificado
1 05/03/2022
RAMIREZ, ALEJANDRA - ESCACENA, CLAUDIA 7.890


JUNIOR MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Certificado
1 01/03/2022
PEDRAZA, MARCOS - GARCIA, JOSE MIGUEL 3.062
2 02/03/2022
MAS, MIGUEL ANGEL - LAZARO, ANDRES 2.830
3 06/03/2022
INFANTE , ESTEBAN - BUGALLAL, MODESTO 0