I TROFEO DIPUTACION DE CORDOBA - ABS 3000

Listado jugadores/as inscritos a la prueba

INSCRIPCIONES MASCULINAS
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Certificado
1 13/03/2023
ARAGON, MANUEL - BENAVIDES, JOSE MARIA 23.440
2 12/03/2023
SEMPERE, LUIS - RUBIO, SAUL 21.464
3 12/03/2023
PARRAS, RAFAEL - SERRANO, PABLO 20.260
4 13/03/2023
SANCHEZ, RUBEN - MARTINEZ, ADRIAN 20.100
5 12/03/2023
RODRIGUEZ, KARLOS - LOZANO, DIEGO ALBERTO 19.860
6 13/03/2023
ZAMBRANO, FERNANDO - BOSCA, OSCAR 19.800
7 13/03/2023
MARTELL, ANDREAS - MACHUCA, DANIEL 18.040
8 13/03/2023
MARCHENA, ABRAHAM - MAQUEDA, ISMAEL 17.450
9 13/03/2023
ARCAS, JOSE MANUEL - PEREZ, PEDRO JOSE 16.620
10 12/03/2023
TORREGROSA, DAVID - HINOJOSA, DANIEL 14.002
11 13/03/2023
ATENCIA, SALVADOR - ALMANSA, RAFAEL 12.000
12 12/03/2023
RAYA, ALFONSO JAVIER - CRESPO, PABLO 11.880
13 06/03/2023
RUEDA, JAIRO - PEDREGOSA, RAFAEL 11.400
14 13/03/2023
LOPEZ, SAMUEL - BOLIVAR, VICTOR 11.050
15 12/03/2023
CEPAS, ENRIQUE - CLAVIJO, RUBEN 10.730
16 12/03/2023
MILLAN, DAVID - GIL, JOSE 9.860
17 10/03/2023
GARCIA-DONAS, EDUARDO - CRESPO, ALVARO 9.850
18 11/03/2023
RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL - PORTELLANO, JAVIER 9.800
19 13/03/2023
MOLINA, MIGUEL ANGEL - SANCHEZ, CRISTIAN FABIAN 9.650
20 13/03/2023
DOMINGUEZ, FERNANDO - NIETO, ALEJANDRO 9.610
21 13/03/2023
PRIETO, JOSE ADRIAN - CARDONA, ANTONIO JESUS 9.260
22 12/03/2023
GARCIA, DIEGO - ZAMORA, JUAN 8.980
23 13/03/2023
MARCELLI, FABIO - SANCHEZ, DANIEL 8.664
24 12/03/2023
VALLEJOS, ANTONIO JESUS - REYES, ANDRES 8.460
25 08/03/2023
ZAFRA, JAVIER - RUZ, CARLOS 7.720
26 13/03/2023
REYES, JESUS MARIA - LINARES, OSCAR 6.080
27 12/03/2023
DOMINGUEZ, JUAN JOSE - DIEZ, DIEGO 6.036
28 13/03/2023
HOLGADO, JOAQUIN - GRANDA, HUGO 4.633
29 13/03/2023
ORTEGA, RAFAEL - DE GRACIA, GONZALO 3.880
30 12/03/2023
SANCHEZ, JOSE MIGUEL - TELLEZ, IGNACIO 3.280
31 09/03/2023
BALLESTEROS, MIGUEL ANGEL - PEÑA, PEDRO FRANCISCO 2.130
32 13/03/2023
RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE - ALVAREZ, PEDRO 250
33 13/03/2023
GARCIA , CARLOS ANDRES - RAMELLA, SANTIAGO TINO 0
34 12/03/2023
ROMO, DANIEL - ROMERO, JOSE CARLOS 0
35 12/03/2023
GARCIA, PABLO - GARCIA, DIEGO 0

INSCRIPCIONES FEMENINAS
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos  
1 13/03/2023
MUÑOZ, LUCIA - DE LA ROSA, ELENA 17.320
2 13/03/2023
PEDRERA, OLGA - GALERA, CRISTINA 16.520
3 12/03/2023
CASERO, TERESA - ALVAREZ, MARIA 14.520
4 11/03/2023
JIMENEZ DE LA PLATA, EVA - EUSEBIO, MARIA 12.210
5 12/03/2023
CARRILLO, ELENA - FERNANDEZ, CARMEN 10.740
6 13/03/2023
LOZANO, BEATRIZ - GARCIA, AINHOA 9.370
7 12/03/2023
ARTEAGA, AMALIA MARIA - CABRERA, VICTORIA 9.030
8 07/03/2023
FLORES, GEMA - FERNANDEZ , PAULA 7.940
9 12/03/2023
GARCIA, MARINA - MEDINA, INES 6.870
10 11/03/2023
GOMEZ, IRENE - ESCARTI, PILAR 5.760
11 12/03/2023
VALDIVIA, LUCIA - MARTIN, LETICIA 5.250
12 13/03/2023
ROSSI, ELSA - GARCIA, LAURA 4.520
13 12/03/2023
REVELLES, ALBA - ALEMAN, JULIETA 2.540
14 08/03/2023
BLANCO, CRISTINA - PAVIA, MARIA DE LA O 2.500
15 08/03/2023
RAYA, CLAUDIA - RAYA, LAURA 2.480
16 12/03/2023
GUERRERO, NEREA - ROMERO, TERESA 1.420
17 13/03/2023
MONTES, CANDELA - MEDINA, PATRICIA 1.300