I TORNEO NUEVO JACARANDA -TODOPADEL DE MENORES 6000

Listado jugadores/as inscritos a la prueba

BENJAMIN MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Certificado
1 17/03/2023
LARA, MARTIN - ALVAREZ, ADRIAN 18.320
2 18/03/2023
SANCHEZ, MARCO - GALVEZ, ALBERTO 18.320
3 19/03/2023
CUADRA, ERIC - RODRIGUEZ, IVAN 17.140
4 18/03/2023
GAUTIER, IVAN - PRADO, ALEXIS 16.880
5 13/03/2023
SANCHEZ, ALFONSO - LORENZO, MARIO 13.540
6 18/03/2023
COLES, TYLER - SANCHEZ, THIAGO IULIAN 9.560
7 17/03/2023
MARQUEZ, ANDRES - TENORIO, CARLOS 9.060
8 19/03/2023
TOSAR, DIEGO - GALAN, DANIEL 8.580
9 15/03/2023
SANCHEZ, ADRIAN - RAMIREZ, MANUEL 6.120
10 17/03/2023
MORENO, LUCAS - MORON, GONZALO 2.310

BENJAMIN FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Certificado
1 20/03/2023
ARAGON, INES - BOLIVAR, MARTA 5.620
2 15/03/2023
RODRIGUEZ, MARTINA - CAPILLA, EMMA 2.660
3 13/03/2023
MARTIN, CARLA - PEREZ, CRISTINA 1.120
4 19/03/2023
APARICIO, MARIOLA - GRANDES, FABIOLA 0


ALEVIN MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Certificado
1 19/03/2023
VISIEDO, ALEJANDRO - SALIDO, GONZALO 18.560
2 19/03/2023
OJEDA, HUGO - GALAN, JAVIER 17.380
3 19/03/2023
VAZQUEZ, CARLOS - VERA, RUBEN 17.020
4 20/03/2023
GIL, JESUS - CARDENAS, DAVID 16.780
5 19/03/2023
BELIZON, JAIME - RODRIGUEZ, HUGO 16.160
6 20/03/2023
GONZALEZ, ADRIAN - MARI, EDUARDO 14.760
7 20/03/2023
ROMAN, DARIO - ROMERO, JOSE 12.988
8 20/03/2023
SANCHEZ, DIEGO - IGLESIAS, BRUNO 12.940
9 18/03/2023
NIETO, JAVIER - FERNANDEZ, CRISTIAN 12.880
10 16/03/2023
SALINAS, PEDRO - GUTIERREZ DEL ALAMO, JOSE LUIS 12.616
11 19/03/2023
CONTRERAS, DANIEL - ABAD, ANTONIO 12.420
12 19/03/2023
GARCIA, ISMAEL - REINA , HUGO 12.298
13 19/03/2023
BOLIVAR, PABLO - RETAMERO, CRISTIAN 11.580
14 16/03/2023
RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL - PALOMEQUE, DANIEL 11.540
15 18/03/2023
NOGUERAS, OLIVER - DIAZ, ALVARO 10.800
16 17/03/2023
SICRE, DANIEL - LORENZO, PABLO 10.240
17 18/03/2023
MILLAN, IVAN - DIAZ, ALVARO 9.916
18 19/03/2023
MANSILLA, ADRIAN - MANSILLA, MIGUEL 9.168
19 19/03/2023
BALLESTEROS, FRANCISCO - GUIDONET, SANTIAGO 9.010
20 08/03/2023
SIERRA, DAVID - SANTIAGO, IGNACIO 8.492
21 19/03/2023
DE LAS CASAS, ANDRES - GUTIERREZ, IVAN 7.262
22 19/03/2023
PEREZ, ALVARO - RAIGAL, MARIO 6.302
23 18/03/2023
PALMA, FERNANDO - PEREZ , ADRIAN 5.626
24 15/03/2023
RODRIGUEZ, GONZALO - RODRIGUEZ, GUILLERMO 4.860
25 18/03/2023
ROS, ANDRES - MACIAS, ADRIAN 4.720
26 20/03/2023
VILLALBA, ALEJANDRO - JIMENEZ, DIEGO 3.430
27 19/03/2023
PARGA , IGNACIO (NACHO) - SICRE, GONZALO JACOBO 2.360
28 20/03/2023
FDEZ-GAO, FERNANDO - GONZALEZ, ALBERTO 2.000
29 16/03/2023
DELGADO, ALVARO - BUENO, ANDRES 380
30 20/03/2023
CABRERA, PEDRO - CABEZAS, VENTURA 70
31 19/03/2023
JARAMILLO, AITOR - LARA, LEO 0

ALEVIN FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Certificado
1 19/03/2023
MARTIN, YAIZA - POLVILLO, FABIOLA 19.330
2 19/03/2023
CURTIDO, CATALINA - LOPEZ-MARRUFO, CAYETANA 15.360
3 20/03/2023
ALEMAN, BERTA - ARAGON, CARMEN 14.440
4 17/03/2023
VILLEGAS, ANA - RODRIGUEZ, MARTA 12.308
5 19/03/2023
ESLAVA , LEIRE - KEMPELE, SOFIA 11.420
6 19/03/2023
FERNANDEZ, VALERIA - CHAVES, DANIELA 9.323
7 16/03/2023
BATALLER, GLORIA - ESPINOSA, SUSANA 8.260
8 18/03/2023
RODRIGUEZ, MARTA - VARGAS, LUCIA DE JESUS 7.720
9 17/03/2023
NUÑEZ, MARTINA - JIMENEZ, SOFIA 4.360
10 17/03/2023
CACERES, DANIELA - TORRES, CLAUDIA 2.840
11 14/03/2023
PAEZ, ANGELA - ARRIAZA , ALEJANDRA 2.360


INFANTIL MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Certificado
1 19/03/2023
DORADO, ANTONIO JESUS - PEDREGOSA, GINES 16.760
2 16/03/2023
GUERRERO, ALEJANDRO - BARRERA, JAVIER MARIA 16.340
3 19/03/2023
GOMEZ, HUGO - SANCHEZ, DARIO 16.200
4 19/03/2023
MARTIN, MIGUEL - MIRANDA, ANGEL 15.460
5 17/03/2023
AGUILAR, RAMON - CARO, RAFAEL 15.160
6 16/03/2023
CARRASCO, JUAN - MAYA, ISRAEL 14.480
7 19/03/2023
PEREZ, PEDRO NOLASCO - INFANTES, JAVIER 14.360
8 19/03/2023
MARTIN, JAIME - CHACON, PABLO 13.920
9 19/03/2023
REDONDO, GONZALO - CELDRAN, HUGO 13.080
10 17/03/2023
MARTINEZ, IGNACIO - ALVAREZ, DANIEL 13.020
11 18/03/2023
CARRETERO, SERGIO - GARCIA, JAVIER 12.580
12 15/03/2023
ACEDO, RANDY - PALOMO , LUIS 11.820
13 19/03/2023
CORTES, ALEJANDRO - PULIDO, SERGIO 11.400
14 18/03/2023
NOGUERAS, GUILLERMO - MARTIN, JAVIER 11.244
15 18/03/2023
MARTINEZ, DIEGO - SANCHEZ, DARIO 11.112
16 19/03/2023
ESLAVA, MANUEL AITOR - JIMENA, GONZALO 10.842
17 18/03/2023
LOPEZ, GONZALO - RAMIREZ, ADRIAN 10.798
18 18/03/2023
LEDESMA , ANTONIO - CERRUDO, BRUNO 10.240
19 17/03/2023
PULIDO, LUCAS - PRIETO, CRISTIAN 9.994
20 16/03/2023
VILLA, LUCAS - NARANJO, ALVARO 8.678
21 28/02/2023
BORREGO, DANIEL - GALAN, JOSE GENARO 8.040
22 15/03/2023
LLERENA, ALVARO - RIVERA, PABLO 5.260
23 17/03/2023
BASTANTE, ROBERTO - CARCAMO, ALEJANDRO 4.477
24 14/03/2023
CANO, LEO - SALAS, GUILLERMO 3.100
25 20/03/2023
ALCANTARA, NACHO - CASIN, DANIEL 2.830
26 19/03/2023
PUERTO, DANIEL - MOLERO, MATIAS 2.822
27 20/03/2023
DE LANUZA , EDUARDO - DIAZ, PABLO 2.280
28 20/03/2023
CARRETERO, PABLO - SUAREZ, SANTIAGO 1.120
29 19/03/2023
REINA, JUAN MANUEL - GOMEZ, JOSE 0

INFANTIL FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Certificado
1 17/03/2023
BREJANO, ESPERANZA MACARENA - DELGADO, MARIA 17.120
2 19/03/2023
VEGA, CARMEN - GARCIA, IRENE 17.120
3 19/03/2023
HERVAS, IRENE - ORDOÑEZ, CLAUDIA 16.880
4 17/03/2023
DE LA ROSA, CARLA - HERRERA, ELENA 16.140
5 17/03/2023
LAZARO, ANA - JIMENEZ, ANA 12.952
6 13/03/2023
NAVAS, PAULA - MUÑOZ, LUCIA 10.988
7 16/03/2023
OLIVA, LOLA - CARRILLO, JULIA 10.530
8 19/03/2023
CASAS, LUCIA - ROMERO, PAOLA 9.637
9 16/03/2023
PUYANA, CARLOTA - INFANTES, DANIELA 8.824
10 18/03/2023
BARRANQUERO, BEATRIZ - PRADO, VALERIA 8.096
11 18/03/2023
VILLEGAS, CINTA - JIMENEZ, LORETO 7.604
12 17/03/2023
LOPEZ, CARMEN - LOPEZ, ISABEL 6.050
13 17/03/2023
MURILLO, PAULA - BUZON, IRENE MARIA 5.600
14 19/03/2023
POSTIGO, NOELIA - GARCIA, VICTORIA 4.540
15 20/03/2023
VEGA, HELENA - ROLDAN, PILAR 0
16 20/03/2023
RODRIGUEZ, BLANCA - IBAÑEZ , MARTA 0
17 19/03/2023
GALVEZ , CLAUDIA - ENRIQUEZ, HELENA 0


CADETE MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Certificado
1 20/03/2023
GUERRERO, JAIRO - MOLINA, ADRIAN 18.680
2 19/03/2023
ALVAREZ, JESUS - GARCIA, JAVIER 17.860
3 16/03/2023
PEREZ, MARCOS - TEJERO, NICOLAS 17.600
4 17/03/2023
MARQUEZ, FRANCISCO - NOTARIO, JAIME 15.720
5 20/03/2023
RUIZ, LEON - GARCIA, ANTONIO 15.620
6 19/03/2023
GOMEZ, BENI - ARMESTO, ALEJANDRO 15.112
7 20/03/2023
ESPINOSA, ALEJANDRO - ROMAN, MIGUEL 15.100
8 17/03/2023
MOZO, OSCAR - GARRIDO, ALVARO 14.520
9 08/03/2023
SIERRA, ANTONIO - GUERRERO, OSCAR 14.484
10 19/03/2023
GUTIERREZ, JUAN CARLOS - CONEJO, ISMAEL JESUS 14.436
11 19/03/2023
BELIZON, MARIO - GARCIA, ALEJANDRO 13.820
12 19/03/2023
FERNANDEZ, FELIPE XOSE - ABAD, ALVARO 13.816
13 18/03/2023
RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER - MORENO, ALONSO 13.184
14 17/03/2023
MEDINA, ALONSO - CALVO, FERNANDO 12.760
15 13/03/2023
HIDALGO, JAVIER - GARCIA, DAVID 12.226
16 18/03/2023
CONDE, JOSE ALBERTO - RAMIREZ, MANUEL 11.752
17 18/03/2023
MOLINA, RICARDO - JIMENEZ, LUCA 10.806
18 27/02/2023
GARCIA, PABLO - MENDOZA, OSCAR 9.648
19 19/03/2023
MARTINEZ, RODRIGO - BOUZA, PABLO 9.168
20 16/03/2023
LARA, GABRIEL - MORA, DANIEL 8.442
21 19/03/2023
CARRERO, JUAN MANUEL - ZAMORA, GONZALO 7.430
22 19/03/2023
MORENO, ALVARO - PEREZ, ANTONIO 7.188
23 19/03/2023
PERAL , GONZALO - NIEVES, MOISES 6.200
24 18/03/2023
GONZALEZ, MIGUEL - PEÑA, IVAN 4.850
25 20/03/2023
PEREZ, GONZALO - CIDONCHA, RUBEN 4.700
26 17/03/2023
GALISTEO, HUGO - MATEOS, SAMUEL 4.480
27 19/03/2023
PERDIGONES, SERGIO - DELGADO, ALVARO 4.422
28 20/03/2023
CURTIDO, PEDRO - ALCAIDE, DIEGO 4.080
29 20/03/2023
REYES, JAVIER - ESCOBAR, DIEGO 3.000
30 18/03/2023
FERNANDEZ, HUGO - BAGO, MANUEL 2.120
31 20/03/2023
ANELO, DANIEL JESUS - SANCHEZ, MARIO 1.120
32 20/03/2023
ALAMO, JAVIER - FERNANDEZ, HECTOR 0
33 20/03/2023
PEREZ, ADRIAN - LISTAN, DANIEL 0
34 15/03/2023
LASTORTRES, ALBERTO - DEL AGUILA, IVAN 0

CADETE FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Certificado
1 19/03/2023
MORALES , NEREA - ESCACENA, CLAUDIA 19.050
2 18/03/2023
POSTIGO, JULIA - SANCHEZ, ADRIANA 17.180
3 19/03/2023
RAMIREZ, ALEJANDRA - MIGUEL, MARINA 15.308
4 20/03/2023
ALEMAN, JULIETA - GUERRERO, NEREA 14.026
5 20/03/2023
ALEGRE, CAROLINA - ALEGRE, MACARENA 13.980
6 18/03/2023
LOPEZ, LUCIA - PUERTO, MIRIAM 12.788
7 19/03/2023
TORIBIO, PALOMA - HERNANDEZ, ANGELA 11.650
8 15/03/2023
BRAZAS, JULIETA - LIGERO , CANDELA 11.340
9 19/03/2023
MARTINEZ, GALA - FERNANDEZ, LAURA 11.178
10 16/03/2023
MEDINA, PATRICIA - CASTRO, MARTA 9.720
11 19/03/2023
MANSILLA, NOEMI - LAINA, NATALIA 6.150
12 19/03/2023
POZO, CARMEN - SERRANO, ALEJANDRA DEL CARMEN 0


JUNIOR MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Certificado
1 20/03/2023
MUÑOZ, JAVIER - DE LAS CASAS, JOSE MARIA 15.952
2 18/03/2023
MARQUINEZ, IGNACIO - RODRIGUEZ, IVAN 15.080
3 20/03/2023
GOMEZ, MANUEL - RAMIREZ, CRISTIAN 10.920
4 17/03/2023
RAMIREZ, ANTONIO - GARCIA, GERMAN 10.054
5 20/03/2023
FLORES, HUGO - TORRALVO, DANIEL 9.122
6 17/03/2023
SASTRE, LUIS ENRIQUE - DOMINGUEZ, FABIO 6.478
7 09/03/2023
MONTES , HUGO - RODRIGUEZ, JOSE DANIEL 2.240
8 18/03/2023
MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO - GARCIA, JUAN 414
9 16/03/2023
DOMINGUEZ, JAVIER JESUS - BUENO, JOSE MANUEL 270

JUNIOR FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Certificado
1 19/03/2023
CONTRERAS, DIANA - MARTINEZ, ELENA 12.990
2 12/03/2023
GARCIA, LAURA - TELLO, SILVIA 0