CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL MENORES MALAGA

Listado jugadores/as inscritos a la prueba

BENJAMIN MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Certificado
1 16/01/2024
ORTIZ, ADRIAN - SANCHEZ, THIAGO IULIAN 9.560
2 14/01/2024
MALDONADO, JORGE - GONZALEZ , IKER 5.680
3 14/01/2024
GARCIA, JORGE - GONZALEZ, FERNANDO 5.640
4 15/01/2024
MONREAL, ALEJANDRO - BUSSO, TOMAS 260
5 13/01/2024
VALERO , CARLOS - SERRANO, BRUNO 0
6 16/01/2024
GOMEZ, SERGIO - ACOSTA, ALEX 0

BENJAMIN FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Certificado
1 12/01/2024
MONTES, ELENA - AGUILAR, ANA 17.590
2 14/01/2024
PORTILLO, PAULA - MALDONADO, LARA 11.000
3 15/01/2024
REINA, SILVIA VICTORIA - GARCIA , ELENA 10.080
4 15/01/2024
PLATA, JIMENA - PILAR, CELIA 0


ALEVIN MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Certificado
1 12/01/2024
NOGUERAS, OLIVER - PEREZ, ALVARO 17.620
2 15/01/2024
MARI, EDUARDO - DIAZ, ALVARO 17.390
3 14/01/2024
RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL - RAIGAL, MARIO 15.800
4 13/01/2024
GUTIERREZ DEL ALAMO, JOSE LUIS - GALVEZ, ALBERTO 12.972
5 05/01/2024
GUERRERO, ANTONIO - CUADRA, ERIC 11.786
6 14/01/2024
REINA, RAFAEL LUIS - SANTIAGO, IGNACIO 10.780
7 15/01/2024
RUIZ, MARCO - MEDINA, DAVID EMMANUEL 8.770
8 15/01/2024
SANCHEZ, MARCO - PRADO, ALEXIS 7.662
9 10/01/2024
COLES, TYLER - ARANDA, ELOY 7.504
10 12/01/2024
MOLLFULLEDA, ALVARO - CABEZA, FRANCISCO 0
11 15/01/2024
GORRO, ABRAHAM - HERNAIZ, PABLO 0

ALEVIN FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Certificado
1 14/01/2024
SANCHEZ, LUCIA - MORA, MAYRA 18.500
2 13/01/2024
KEMPELE, SOFIA - ESLAVA, LEIRE 18.290
3 09/01/2024
GONZALEZ, TIARA ALEXANDRA - RESTREPO, VALERIA 17.050
4 15/01/2024
SEGURA, NOEMI - PILAR, PAULA 9.800
5 15/01/2024
PLATA, VALERIA - GUERRERO, CLAUDIA 6.648
6 15/01/2024
PLAZZOTA, JULIA - ALVAREZ, AINHARA 5.860


INFANTIL MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Certificado
1 15/01/2024
SANCHEZ, DARIO - MARTIN, JAVIER 17.200
2 14/01/2024
RAMIREZ, ADRIAN - JIMENA, GONZALO 16.780
3 14/01/2024
ESLAVA, MANUEL AITOR - CHAMORRO, IKER 16.440
4 14/01/2024
RAMIREZ, FRAN - NOGUERAS, GUILLERMO 16.180
5 14/01/2024
CORTES, ALEJANDRO - PALOMO , LUIS 15.660
6 14/01/2024
VERA, RUBEN - ABAD, ANTONIO 6.166
7 15/01/2024
PALOMEQUE, DANIEL - VAZQUEZ, CARLOS 5.936
8 16/01/2024
SERRALVO, NICOLAS - MINGORANCE, DANIEL 5.920
9 14/01/2024
NIETO, JAVIER - INFANTE, RUBEN 3.696
10 11/01/2024
JIMENEZ, ANGEL - PEREZ , JAVIER 2.932
11 15/01/2024
CONTRERAS, DANIEL - MORENO, ALEXIS 2.888
12 16/01/2024
MOLINA, ALEJANDRO - FERNANDEZ, ALVARO 2.824
13 14/01/2024
LARA, DARIO - PALMA, FERNANDO 2.457
14 10/01/2024
ESCALONA, RAFAEL FRANCISCO - MORALES, JUAN CARLOS 2.139
15 10/01/2024
VELOSOZ, NICOLAS - MORENO, AITOR 543
16 14/01/2024
AGUILERA, ALVARO - RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO 150
17 15/01/2024
MORA, PABLO - ALAGARDA, RAFAEL 0

INFANTIL FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Certificado
1 14/01/2024
MONTIEL, CLAUDIA - MUÑOZ, LUCIA 18.240
2 14/01/2024
INFANTES, DANIELA - PRADO, VALERIA 16.160
3 08/01/2024
MARTINEZ, ELENA - ESPINOSA, SUSANA 12.974
4 15/01/2024
VAZQUEZ, PAULA - ROMERO, PAOLA 9.500
5 14/01/2024
HERRERO, MARA - MARTIN, YAIZA 6.786
6 15/01/2024
PEREZ, HELENA - REDONDO, MARIA 2.900
7 11/01/2024
OLMOS , MARTA - DURAN, DANIELA 516
8 12/01/2024
MOLLFULLEDA, LUCIA - CABEZA, LUCIA 84
9 15/01/2024
GALVEZ, MARTINA - RAMOS, MANUELA 0


CADETE MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Certificado
1 15/01/2024
MANCEBO, LEO - ABAD, ALVARO 18.020
2 12/01/2024
MORENO, ALVARO - FERNANDEZ, FELIPE XOSE 17.660
3 14/01/2024
DEL AGUILA, IVAN - QUESADA, JAVIER 16.110
4 14/01/2024
CHACON, PABLO - DORADO, ANTONIO JESUS 12.028
5 12/01/2024
GARCIA, DAVID - MIRANDA, ANGEL 10.320
6 12/01/2024
MONTES, JAVI - AGUILAR, JUSTO 10.296
7 13/01/2024
ESPINOSA, DANIEL - PEREZ, TOMAS 8.680
8 16/01/2024
CARRASCO, JUAN - CARRASCO, SALVADOR 7.600
9 15/01/2024
MUÑOZ, DAVID - MONTRÀS, ISMAEL SALVADOR 6.890
10 15/01/2024
PEREZ, PEDRO NOLASCO - MARTIN, MIGUEL 6.018
11 15/01/2024
GALVEZ, CARLOS - RECIO, ALEJANDRO 5.958
12 15/01/2024
PALMERO, DAVID - CERRUDO, BRUNO 4.098
13 14/01/2024
MONTERO, RUBEN - FERNANDEZ, HUGO 861
14 14/01/2024
CARRASCO, DANIEL - MARTIN, DANIEL 0
15 14/01/2024
LLOPIS, LUIS - ARJONA, MARTIN 0
16 15/01/2024
GONZALEZ, ABEL - ALVAREZ, JUAN RUBEN 0
17 15/01/2024
MARTIN, RUBEN - ALAGARDA, JOSE MANUEL 0

CADETE FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Certificado
1 14/01/2024
RECUERDA, MARTINA - CANOSA, VALERIA 16.800
2 12/01/2024
GARCIA, VICTORIA - MONTES, CANDELA 11.112
3 13/01/2024
POSTIGO, NOELIA - DEL CASTILLO , ALEJANDRA 3.298
4 16/01/2024
MORA, LAURA - PLAZZOTA, ANA 1.788


JUNIOR MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Certificado
1 14/01/2024
RAMIREZ, ANTONIO - CEJAS, ARTURO 18.760
2 16/01/2024
FLORES, DAVID - GARCIA, ALEJANDRO 16.132
3 16/01/2024
GARCIA, ADRIAN - GARCIA, SERGIO 8.740
4 15/01/2024
CARACUEL, MIGUEL - GUZMAN, LUCAS 5.484
5 15/01/2024
DIAZ, MANUEL - CONEJO, ISMAEL JESUS 5.278
6 15/01/2024
GONZALEZ, MARIO - MATA, DANIEL 3.492

JUNIOR FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos Certificado
1 15/01/2024
RUIZ, PALOMA - VILLENA, SARA 2.547