Descargar Cuadros:
 
FIP PROMOTION 1000 - ECIJA
Cuadro: Cuadro Final - Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Primera - Género: Femenino
Lin   C.S.   16s Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeón
                   
1  
2
  P. RODRIGUEZ GARCIA - E. RODRIGUEZ GARCIA          
       
P. RODRIGUEZ GARCIA - E. RODRIGUEZ GARCIA        
2  
  EXENTO          
         
3/6-6/1-6/2
P. RODRIGUEZ GARCIA - E. RODRIGUEZ GARCIA      
3  
  L. RUIZ RUBIALES - E. DE LA ROSA RAMOS        
       
L. RUIZ RUBIALES - E. DE LA ROSA RAMOS        
4  
  EXENTO          
           
3/6-7/5-6/1
P. RODRIGUEZ GARCIA - E. RODRIGUEZ GARCIA    
5  
  C. TRIGO CASTRO - C. AZCOITIA MAZO        
       
C. TRIGO CASTRO - C. AZCOITIA MAZO        
6       EXENTO          
         
6/1-6/0
C. TRIGO CASTRO - C. AZCOITIA MAZO      
7  
  A. ESTEVEZ ALVAREZ - S. ZAFRA AGUILERA        
       
A. ESTEVEZ ALVAREZ - S. ZAFRA AGUILERA        
8     EXENTO          
             
7/6-7/5
M. BORRERO FERNANDEZ DE LA PUENTE - L. GARCIA TRELLA  
9  
3
  M. BORRERO FERNANDEZ DE LA PUENTE - L. GARCIA TRELLA        
       
M. BORRERO FERNANDEZ DE LA PUENTE - L. GARCIA TRELLA        
10       EXENTO          
         
6/3-6/4
M. BORRERO FERNANDEZ DE LA PUENTE - L. GARCIA TRELLA      
11  
  A. GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ - C. TABOADA GAGO        
       
A. GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ - C. TABOADA GAGO        
12     EXENTO          
           
6/2-6/1
M. BORRERO FERNANDEZ DE LA PUENTE - L. GARCIA TRELLA    
13  
  B. SANCHEZ GARCIA - V. ATENCIA BASILIO        
       
6/2-6/2
B. SANCHEZ GARCIA - V. ATENCIA BASILIO        
14       N. LOPEZ DIAZ - R. VILLA ESTRADA          
         
6/3-6/4
B. SANCHEZ GARCIA - V. ATENCIA BASILIO      
15  
  L. LUJAN RODRIGUEZ - I. MEDINA COTGREAVE        
       
5/7-7/6-7/5
A. GOMEZ ALEMAN - L. GOMEZ PANDO        
16  
  A. GOMEZ ALEMAN - L. GOMEZ PANDO      
6/3-3/6-6/4
 
                L. PEREZ PARRA - M. BARRERA DE LA FUENTE
17     A. ARTEAGA DURAN - I. SANTOS FERNANDEZ        
       
6/2-6/4
A. NARANJO MOYA - M. NEGRILLO MACARRO      
18  
  A. NARANJO MOYA - M. NEGRILLO MACARRO          
         
6/3-6/3
E. JIMENEZ DE LA PLATA VARGAS - V. CABRERA GOTERRIS      
19       E. JIMENEZ DE LA PLATA VARGAS - V. CABRERA GOTERRIS        
       
6/0-6/1
E. JIMENEZ DE LA PLATA VARGAS - V. CABRERA GOTERRIS        
20  
  R. PRIETO MONTAŅO - L. PEREA ARMESTO          
           
6/2-7/5
C. RAMME COELLAR - M. PEREZ ARIAS    
21     EXENTO        
       
F. SANCHEZ RUBIO - C. DE SANTA ANA SANCHEZ        
22  
  F. SANCHEZ RUBIO - C. DE SANTA ANA SANCHEZ          
         
6/2-6/2
C. RAMME COELLAR - M. PEREZ ARIAS      
23       EXENTO        
       
C. RAMME COELLAR - M. PEREZ ARIAS        
24  
4
  C. RAMME COELLAR - M. PEREZ ARIAS          
             
6/2-7/6
L. PEREZ PARRA - M. BARRERA DE LA FUENTE  
25       EXENTO        
       
A. ELLIOTT GARCIA-MONTANER - M. BECERRA PONCE        
26  
  A. ELLIOTT GARCIA-MONTANER - M. BECERRA PONCE          
         
6/1-6/1
A. ELLIOTT GARCIA-MONTANER - M. BECERRA PONCE      
27  
  EXENTO        
       
M. ROJO ROMERO - B. PESOA PERICHON        
28  
  M. ROJO ROMERO - B. PESOA PERICHON          
           
6/2-6/4
L. PEREZ PARRA - M. BARRERA DE LA FUENTE    
29     EXENTO        
       
D. CONTRERAS PRIEGO - B. BORJA MADRUGA        
30  
  D. CONTRERAS PRIEGO - B. BORJA MADRUGA          
         
6/1-6/0
L. PEREZ PARRA - M. BARRERA DE LA FUENTE      
31       EXENTO        
       
L. PEREZ PARRA - M. BARRERA DE LA FUENTE        
32  
1
  L. PEREZ PARRA - M. BARRERA DE LA FUENTE          
                   


Cabezas de Serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 L. PEREZ PARRA/M. BARRERA DE LA FUENTE 246
2 P. RODRIGUEZ GARCIA/E. RODRIGUEZ GARCIA 128
3 M. BORRERO FERNANDEZ DE LA PUENTE/L. GARCIA TRELLA 200
4 C. RAMME COELLAR/M. PEREZ ARIAS 196