Descargar Cuadros:
 
FIP PROMOTION 1000 - ECIJA
Cuadro: Cuadro Final - Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Primera - Género: Masculino
Lin   C.S.   16s Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeón
                   
1  
2
  D. AVILES CAYUELA - A. MARCHENA CANOVAS          
       
6/4-6/3
D. AVILES CAYUELA - A. MARCHENA CANOVAS        
2  
  O. OJEDA RABAL - O. CUEVAS JURADO          
         
6/1-6/7-6/4
N. SANCHEZ DEL VIEJO - M. SINTES VILLALONGA      
3  
LS
  J. GOMEZ MELENDO - C. PERAL LOPEZ        
       
6/1-6/0
N. SANCHEZ DEL VIEJO - M. SINTES VILLALONGA        
4  
  N. SANCHEZ DEL VIEJO - M. SINTES VILLALONGA          
           
3/6-6/4-7/6
N. SANCHEZ DEL VIEJO - M. SINTES VILLALONGA    
5  
7
  A. MARTELL BEUZIT - D. MACHUCA ROMERO        
       
6/4-7/6
S. RUBIO PONCE - J. RAMIREZ CARRASCO        
6       S. RUBIO PONCE - J. RAMIREZ CARRASCO          
         
7/6-6/3
S. RUBIO PONCE - J. RAMIREZ CARRASCO      
7  
  I. ORTIGOSA COMAS - D. LOZANO MEDINA        
       
7/5-4/6-6/3
I. ORTIGOSA COMAS - D. LOZANO MEDINA        
8     J. LOPEZ HIDALGO - M. YUSTE APOLINAR          
             
6/3-6/3
S. BORRERO FERNANDEZ DE LA PUENTE - J. VEGA RIVAS  
9  
3
  S. BORRERO FERNANDEZ DE LA PUENTE - J. VEGA RIVAS        
       
6/3-6/1
S. BORRERO FERNANDEZ DE LA PUENTE - J. VEGA RIVAS        
10       E. SANCHEZ MOLINA - D. RUIZ ESPINOSA          
         
6/2-6/0
S. BORRERO FERNANDEZ DE LA PUENTE - J. VEGA RIVAS      
11  
  J. GONZALEZ GARCIA - S. CAMARDA        
       
6/4-6/1
M. HERRERO IRISO - D. OLIVA SUECO        
12     M. HERRERO IRISO - D. OLIVA SUECO          
           
7/5-7/6
S. BORRERO FERNANDEZ DE LA PUENTE - J. VEGA RIVAS    
13  
8
  F. GONZALEZ DE RAFAEL - D. BLANCO DOPAZO        
       
6/3-6/3
F. GONZALEZ DE RAFAEL - D. BLANCO DOPAZO        
14       J. NUÑEZ LOPEZ - M. BEGINES CALVO          
         
6/3-6/2
F. GONZALEZ DE RAFAEL - D. BLANCO DOPAZO      
15  
  A. GARCIA-PLATA BERMEJO - A. CARRETERO GUTIERREZ        
       
6/1-6/0
J. MARTIN DELGADO - F. ROMERO PEREZ        
16  
  J. MARTIN DELGADO - F. ROMERO PEREZ      
6/2-6/4
 
                P. ALIAGA CRUZ - F. GUERRERO CORDERO
17     A. GONZALEZ CONTRERAS - P. GONZALEZ CONTRERAS        
       
6/1-6/3
A. GONZALEZ CONTRERAS - P. GONZALEZ CONTRERAS      
18  
  C. ELLIOT CRUZADO - R. ZAYAS BARRANQUERO          
         
6/0-6/2
G. IBAÑEZ DELGADO - I. MAQUEDA HIDALGO      
19       G. IBAÑEZ DELGADO - I. MAQUEDA HIDALGO        
       
7/5-6/3
G. IBAÑEZ DELGADO - I. MAQUEDA HIDALGO        
20  
5
  A. RAMOS RINCON - P. DIAZ ROMERO          
           
7/5-6/7-6/4
L. HERNANDEZ QUESADA - J. MONTALBAN MARTIN    
21     D. MUÑOZ ROMERO - L. SANCHEZ FALCON        
       
6/3-6/2
D. MUÑOZ ROMERO - L. SANCHEZ FALCON        
22  
  G. CARMONA PEREZ - N. REDONDO FONSECA          
         
6/3-3/6-6/4
L. HERNANDEZ QUESADA - J. MONTALBAN MARTIN      
23       A. VALLEJOS PEREZ - A. REYES RUIZ        
       
3/6-6/0-7/5
L. HERNANDEZ QUESADA - J. MONTALBAN MARTIN        
24  
4
  L. HERNANDEZ QUESADA - J. MONTALBAN MARTIN          
             
6/4-7/5
P. ALIAGA CRUZ - F. GUERRERO CORDERO  
25       J. DE PAIZ FERRER - J. RAMIREZ RUIZ        
       
1/6-6/3-6/3
F. CARRASCO DOMINGUEZ - V. MORIAN VIZCAINO        
26  
  F. CARRASCO DOMINGUEZ - V. MORIAN VIZCAINO          
         
6/3-6/2
D. VILLEGAS ROPERO - D. HINOJOSA ARROYO      
27  
  P. PONCE ARROYO - J. RAMOS ZARCERO        
       
6/2-6/1
D. VILLEGAS ROPERO - D. HINOJOSA ARROYO        
28  
6
  D. VILLEGAS ROPERO - D. HINOJOSA ARROYO          
           
6/0 y lesión
P. ALIAGA CRUZ - F. GUERRERO CORDERO    
29  
  W. OSORIO FLORES - A. RAMIREZ MUÑOZ        
       
6/2-6/4
M. ORNEDO RODRIGUEZ - A. DIAZ PONCE        
30  
  M. ORNEDO RODRIGUEZ - A. DIAZ PONCE          
         
7/5-6/4
P. ALIAGA CRUZ - F. GUERRERO CORDERO      
31       R. PARRAS AGUERA - J. MORALES ROCINO        
       
6/4-7/6
P. ALIAGA CRUZ - F. GUERRERO CORDERO        
32  
1
  P. ALIAGA CRUZ - F. GUERRERO CORDERO          
                   


Cabezas de Serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 P. ALIAGA CRUZ/F. GUERRERO CORDERO 53
2 D. AVILES CAYUELA/A. MARCHENA CANOVAS 34
3 S. BORRERO FERNANDEZ DE LA PUENTE/J. VEGA RIVAS 30
4 L. HERNANDEZ QUESADA/J. MONTALBAN MARTIN 15
5 A. RAMOS RINCON/P. DIAZ ROMERO 33
6 D. VILLEGAS ROPERO/D. HINOJOSA ARROYO 0
7 A. MARTELL BEUZIT/D. MACHUCA ROMERO 0
8 F. GONZALEZ DE RAFAEL/D. BLANCO DOPAZO 2