Descargar Cuadros:
 
ABS 3000 FIP PROMOTION
Cuadro: Cuadro Final - Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Primera - Género: Femenino
Lin   C.S.   16s Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeón
                   
1  
2
  L. VANO MARTIN - A. PEREZ MOMHA          
       
L. VANO MARTIN - A. PEREZ MOMHA        
2  
  EXENTO          
         
6/1-6/2
L. VANO MARTIN - A. PEREZ MOMHA      
3  
  E. RODRIGUEZ DIAZ - A. MUŅOZ SANCHEZ        
       
E. RODRIGUEZ DIAZ - A. MUŅOZ SANCHEZ        
4  
  EXENTO          
           
6/0-6/4
L. VANO MARTIN - A. PEREZ MOMHA    
5  
  M. LEON SAAVEDRA - M. GARCIA JIMENEZ        
       
M. LEON SAAVEDRA - M. GARCIA JIMENEZ        
6       EXENTO          
         
6/0-3/6-6/1
M. LEON SAAVEDRA - M. GARCIA JIMENEZ      
7  
  T. CASERO DE LA CASA - M. BARBACID LASTRE        
       
T. CASERO DE LA CASA - M. BARBACID LASTRE        
8     EXENTO          
             
6/4-6/3
L. VANO MARTIN - A. PEREZ MOMHA  
9  
4
  E. RODRIGUEZ GARCIA - P. RODRIGUEZ GARCIA        
       
E. RODRIGUEZ GARCIA - P. RODRIGUEZ GARCIA        
10       EXENTO          
         
6/4-6/0
E. RODRIGUEZ GARCIA - P. RODRIGUEZ GARCIA      
11  
  M. BECERRA PONCE - V. ATENCIA BASILIO        
       
M. BECERRA PONCE - V. ATENCIA BASILIO        
12     EXENTO          
           
6/4-7/5
E. RODRIGUEZ GARCIA - P. RODRIGUEZ GARCIA    
13  
  O. PEDRERA CARMONA - E. JIMENEZ DE LA PLATA VARGAS        
       
6/1-6/2
L. LUJAN RODRIGUEZ - I. MEDINA COTGREAVE        
14       L. LUJAN RODRIGUEZ - I. MEDINA COTGREAVE          
         
6/3-7/6
S. RALUCA - C. AZCOITIA MAZO      
15  
  S. RALUCA - C. AZCOITIA MAZO        
       
6/4-6/4
S. RALUCA - C. AZCOITIA MAZO        
16  
  N. SANZ GARCIA - L. GOMEZ PANDO      
6/4-6/3
 
                A. SANTOS SARASUA - M. BARRERA DE LA FUENTE
17     L. MUŅOZ ESTEBAN - E. DE LA ROSA RAMOS        
       
6/0-6/0
L. MUŅOZ ESTEBAN - E. DE LA ROSA RAMOS      
18  
  E. MARTINEZ BRITO - M. DE MELO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA CUNHA          
         
6/4-6/4
L. MUŅOZ ESTEBAN - E. DE LA ROSA RAMOS      
19       L. COSSIO CAPILLA - N. DERBIS BARISSON        
       
4/6-6/4-6/4
L. COSSIO CAPILLA - N. DERBIS BARISSON        
20  
  L. MONTERO RODRIGUEZ - M. QUILIS BASAGOITI          
           
6/2-6/2
M. ALAGA DROSDOV - L. GARCIA TRELLA    
21     EXENTO        
       
A. ELLIOTT GARCIA-MONTANER - M. PORTILLO PEREZ        
22  
  A. ELLIOTT GARCIA-MONTANER - M. PORTILLO PEREZ          
         
6/1-6/2
M. ALAGA DROSDOV - L. GARCIA TRELLA      
23       EXENTO        
       
M. ALAGA DROSDOV - L. GARCIA TRELLA        
24  
3
  M. ALAGA DROSDOV - L. GARCIA TRELLA          
             
0/6-6/4-6/3
A. SANTOS SARASUA - M. BARRERA DE LA FUENTE  
25       EXENTO        
       
N. LOPEZ DIAZ - M. MORA ORELLANA        
26  
  N. LOPEZ DIAZ - M. MORA ORELLANA          
         
6/0-5/7-6/4
N. LOPEZ DIAZ - M. MORA ORELLANA      
27  
  EXENTO        
       
C. FERNANDEZ MARTIN-MORENO - L. VALDIVIA JIMENEZ        
28  
  C. FERNANDEZ MARTIN-MORENO - L. VALDIVIA JIMENEZ          
           
6/2-7/5
A. SANTOS SARASUA - M. BARRERA DE LA FUENTE    
29     EXENTO        
       
M. EUSEBIO BALDRES - M. ALVAREZ MOYA        
30  
  M. EUSEBIO BALDRES - M. ALVAREZ MOYA          
         
6/4-6/3
A. SANTOS SARASUA - M. BARRERA DE LA FUENTE      
31       EXENTO        
       
A. SANTOS SARASUA - M. BARRERA DE LA FUENTE        
32  
1
  A. SANTOS SARASUA - M. BARRERA DE LA FUENTE          
                   


Cabezas de Serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 A. SANTOS SARASUA/M. BARRERA DE LA FUENTE 0
2 L. VANO MARTIN/A. PEREZ MOMHA 0
3 M. ALAGA DROSDOV/L. GARCIA TRELLA 0
4 E. RODRIGUEZ GARCIA/P. RODRIGUEZ GARCIA 0