Descargar Cuadros:
 
ABS 3000 FIP PROMOTION
Cuadro: Cuadro Final - Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Primera - Género: Masculino
Lin   C.S.   16s Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeón
                   
1  
2
  G. COLLADO LOSADA - L. HERNANDEZ QUESADA          
       
6/3-6/2
G. COLLADO LOSADA - L. HERNANDEZ QUESADA        
2  
  G. IBAŅEZ DELGADO - I. MAQUEDA HIDALGO          
         
6/2-6/1
G. COLLADO LOSADA - L. HERNANDEZ QUESADA      
3  
  M. FERNANDEZ GUREWITSCH - A. ALAMILLO ALCAIDE        
       
6/4-7/5
M. FERNANDEZ GUREWITSCH - A. ALAMILLO ALCAIDE        
4  
  P. BABIANO MARTINEZ - A. SANCHEZ RAMOS          
           
6/2-6/4-7/6
D. MUŅOZ ROMERO - L. SANCHEZ FALCON    
5  
8
  F. DOMINGUEZ CRUZ - M. GUTIERREZ SORIA        
       
W.O.
F. DOMINGUEZ CRUZ - M. GUTIERREZ SORIA        
6       B. RIVEIRO MARTINEZ - P. OLMO VILLA          
         
1/6-6/1-6/4
D. MUŅOZ ROMERO - L. SANCHEZ FALCON      
7  
  S. MARIANI - A. CIACCIA        
       
6/0-6/1
D. MUŅOZ ROMERO - L. SANCHEZ FALCON        
8     D. MUŅOZ ROMERO - L. SANCHEZ FALCON          
             
6/3-6/3
D. MUŅOZ ROMERO - L. SANCHEZ FALCON  
9  
3
  A. MOLINA DOMINGUEZ - J. MONTALBAN MARTIN        
       
6/0-6/3
A. MOLINA DOMINGUEZ - J. MONTALBAN MARTIN        
10       E. NIETO DE ORDUŅA - M. TERKOVICS          
         
7/6-6/3
A. MOLINA DOMINGUEZ - J. MONTALBAN MARTIN      
11  
  F. MORAN ALMENARA - M. MOLINA GALISTEO        
       
6/4-6/4
P. TEJERO DELGADO - A. GRILO ACOSTA        
12     P. TEJERO DELGADO - A. GRILO ACOSTA          
           
6/3-6/3
M. JIMENEZ ESCOBAR - M. GONZALEZ BLANCO    
13  
5
  M. JIMENEZ ESCOBAR - M. GONZALEZ BLANCO        
       
6/3-7/5
M. JIMENEZ ESCOBAR - M. GONZALEZ BLANCO        
14       P. REINA AMBEL - H. LORENZO SERRANO          
         
6/7-6/0-6/2
M. JIMENEZ ESCOBAR - M. GONZALEZ BLANCO      
15  
  M. MOREAU MOREAU - N. MACCHIAROLI        
       
W.O.
J. COLLADO JIMENEZ - I. CARBALLO HERNANDEZ        
16  
  J. COLLADO JIMENEZ - I. CARBALLO HERNANDEZ      
6/3-7/6
 
                J. BRAVO ALVAREZ - J. BAUTISTA ORTIZ
17     I. TATO CANTALAPIEDRA - M. BEGINES CALVO        
       
6/4-6/2
I. TATO CANTALAPIEDRA - M. BEGINES CALVO      
18  
  C. ARANDA PEZ - J. MARTINEZ MARCOS          
         
6/4-6/3
A. VARO RAMOS - J. BENAVIDES PONCE DE LEON      
19       J. MORALES ROCINO - R. PARRAS AGUERA        
       
6/3-7/6
A. VARO RAMOS - J. BENAVIDES PONCE DE LEON        
20  
6
  A. VARO RAMOS - J. BENAVIDES PONCE DE LEON          
           
6/4-2/1 y abandono
A. VARO RAMOS - J. BENAVIDES PONCE DE LEON    
21     V. SVENSSON - J. ARCAS FERNANDEZ        
       
7/6-7/5
R. MANRIQUE NUŅO - J. NUŅEZ LOPEZ        
22  
  R. MANRIQUE NUŅO - J. NUŅEZ LOPEZ          
         
6/4-7/5
R. MANRIQUE NUŅO - J. NUŅEZ LOPEZ      
23       R. LOPEZ PULIDO - I. SILLER SERRANO        
       
6/2-6/1
A. ESCUADRA RINALDI - J. BERNAL RODRIGUEZ        
24  
4
  A. ESCUADRA RINALDI - J. BERNAL RODRIGUEZ          
             
6/1-6/3
J. BRAVO ALVAREZ - J. BAUTISTA ORTIZ  
25       D. MORENO ABRIL - D. LOZANO MEDINA        
       
6/0-6/1
D. MORENO ABRIL - D. LOZANO MEDINA        
26  
  A. ARANDA CHIQUERO - E. LOSILLA LOPEZ          
         
4/6-7/6-6/4
D. MORENO ABRIL - D. LOZANO MEDINA      
27  
  A. JEREZ CARNERO - L. SEMPERE ORTEGA        
       
6/3-6/4
R. SANCHEZ SANCHEZ - I. ASENJO TOMAS        
28  
7
  R. SANCHEZ SANCHEZ - I. ASENJO TOMAS          
           
6/3-6/4
J. BRAVO ALVAREZ - J. BAUTISTA ORTIZ    
29  
  M. OLMO EXPOSITO - J. ZAFRA AGRAZ        
       
6/3-6/1
V. BOLIVAR JIMENEZ - R. AYLLON TEJERO        
30  
  V. BOLIVAR JIMENEZ - R. AYLLON TEJERO          
         
6/4-6/1
J. BRAVO ALVAREZ - J. BAUTISTA ORTIZ      
31       A. GUASCH BONILLA - M. SERRANO CUADRADAS        
       
W.O.
J. BRAVO ALVAREZ - J. BAUTISTA ORTIZ        
32  
1
  J. BRAVO ALVAREZ - J. BAUTISTA ORTIZ          
                   


Cabezas de Serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 J. BRAVO ALVAREZ/J. BAUTISTA ORTIZ 0
2 G. COLLADO LOSADA/L. HERNANDEZ QUESADA 13
3 A. MOLINA DOMINGUEZ/J. MONTALBAN MARTIN 0
4 A. ESCUADRA RINALDI/J. BERNAL RODRIGUEZ 0
5 M. JIMENEZ ESCOBAR/M. GONZALEZ BLANCO 0
6 A. VARO RAMOS/J. BENAVIDES PONCE DE LEON 0
7 R. SANCHEZ SANCHEZ/I. ASENJO TOMAS 0
8 F. DOMINGUEZ CRUZ/M. GUTIERREZ SORIA 0