Descargar Cuadros:
 
FIP RISE CIUDAD DE JAEN - ABS 9000
Cuadro: Cuadro Final - Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Primera - Género: Masculino
Lin   C.S.   16s Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeón
                   
1  
2
  F. ALAMEDA ROBLES - P. HERRERA LARA          
       
6/1-6/4
F. ALAMEDA ROBLES - P. HERRERA LARA        
2  
  C. ARANDA PEZ - J. LOSANA LOPEZ          
         
6/3-6/2
P. ROBLES RODRIGUEZ - J. RAMIREZ RUIZ      
3  
  P. ROBLES RODRIGUEZ - J. RAMIREZ RUIZ        
       
4/6-6/1-6/4
P. ROBLES RODRIGUEZ - J. RAMIREZ RUIZ        
4  
  A. VALLEJOS PEREZ - I. ORTIGOSA COMAS          
           
6/4-7/6
M. GUTIERREZ SORIA - A. MOLINA DOMINGUEZ    
5  
8
  M. GUTIERREZ SORIA - A. MOLINA DOMINGUEZ        
       
7/5-5/7-6/4
M. GUTIERREZ SORIA - A. MOLINA DOMINGUEZ        
6       J. RAMIREZ CARRASCO - D. VILLEGAS ROPERO          
         
6/4-6/4
M. GUTIERREZ SORIA - A. MOLINA DOMINGUEZ      
7  
  G. CLAVIJO ORTIZ - J. PEREZ LUQUE        
       
4/6-6/2-6/1
G. CLAVIJO ORTIZ - J. PEREZ LUQUE        
8     S. MARTINEZ SANCHEZ - A. BORJA MULET          
             
6/1-6/1
P. DIAZ ROMERO - J. BENAVIDES PONCE DE LEON  
9  
3
  S. RUBIO PONCE - K. RODRIGUEZ VIDAL        
       
6/1-6/2
S. RUBIO PONCE - K. RODRIGUEZ VIDAL        
10       E. GARCIA-DONAS MORALES - M. TATO RUIZ          
         
6/4-6/1
P. DIAZ ROMERO - J. BENAVIDES PONCE DE LEON      
11  
  P. DIAZ ROMERO - J. BENAVIDES PONCE DE LEON        
       
6/3-0/6-7/6
P. DIAZ ROMERO - J. BENAVIDES PONCE DE LEON        
12     A. IBAŅEZ FERNANDEZ - P. IBAŅEZ FERNANDEZ          
           
6/3-6/1
P. DIAZ ROMERO - J. BENAVIDES PONCE DE LEON    
13  
5
  S. BORRERO FERNANDEZ DE LA PUENTE - A. VARO RAMOS        
       
6/7-6/4-6/2
M. FERNANDEZ GUREWITSCH - F. TOBARIA CASTRO        
14       M. FERNANDEZ GUREWITSCH - F. TOBARIA CASTRO          
         
4/6-6/4-6/3
J. VEGA RIVAS - P. PASTOR LANDABURU      
15  
  J. VEGA RIVAS - P. PASTOR LANDABURU        
       
6/3-6/3
J. VEGA RIVAS - P. PASTOR LANDABURU        
16  
  R. MORENO NEGRIN - V. SAENZ DE NAVARRETE      
6/4-7/6
 
                M. SANCHEZ AGUERO - J. PASCUAL SARRIAS
17     A. MARTELL BEUZIT - Y. MARTELL BEUZIT        
       
6/4-6/7-7/6
A. MARTELL BEUZIT - Y. MARTELL BEUZIT      
18  
  D. GUICHARD - L. LE PANSE FERNANDEZ          
         
6/1-6/2
M. SANCHEZ AGUERO - J. PASCUAL SARRIAS      
19       J. ARCAS FERNANDEZ - D. SALCEDO GROEN        
       
6/2-6/4
M. SANCHEZ AGUERO - J. PASCUAL SARRIAS        
20  
  M. SANCHEZ AGUERO - J. PASCUAL SARRIAS          
           
6/0-6/3
M. SANCHEZ AGUERO - J. PASCUAL SARRIAS    
21     M. YUSTE APOLINAR - R. HERNANDEZ PEŅALOSA        
       
4/6-6/3-7/6
D. MACHUCA ROMERO - J. DE PAIZ FERRER        
22  
  D. MACHUCA ROMERO - J. DE PAIZ FERRER          
         
7/6-6/3
D. MACHUCA ROMERO - J. DE PAIZ FERRER      
23       I. ALVAREZ DE MON REZOLA - L. ILG        
       
6/2-6/7-6/4
I. ALVAREZ DE MON REZOLA - L. ILG        
24  
4
  E. MARTOS LOPEZ - A. MARTINEZ GALINDO          
             
6/3-6/3
M. SANCHEZ AGUERO - J. PASCUAL SARRIAS  
25       I. CARBALLO HERNANDEZ - J. COLLADO JIMENEZ        
       
6/3-6/3
A. MARCHENA CANOVAS - P. CRESPO BERNAL        
26  
  A. MARCHENA CANOVAS - P. CRESPO BERNAL          
         
6/4-6/3
L. PUPPO - I. ANDENMATTEN      
27  
  D. LOZANO MEDINA - J. FERNANDEZ LOPEZ        
       
6/3-7/5
L. PUPPO - I. ANDENMATTEN        
28  
7
  L. PUPPO - I. ANDENMATTEN          
           
6/7-7/6-6/4
A. LOPEZ LUQUE - O. VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ    
29  
  F. ZAMBRANO SANCHEZ - L. SANCHEZ FALCON        
       
7/6-4/6-6/4
S. ROLLA - F. LOPEZ        
30  
  S. ROLLA - F. LOPEZ          
         
6/4-6/1
A. LOPEZ LUQUE - O. VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ      
31       P. TEJERO DELGADO - A. GRILO ACOSTA        
       
7/5-6/4
A. LOPEZ LUQUE - O. VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ        
32  
1
  A. LOPEZ LUQUE - O. VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ          
                   


Cabezas de Serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 A. LOPEZ LUQUE/O. VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ 0
2 F. ALAMEDA ROBLES/P. HERRERA LARA 0
3 S. RUBIO PONCE/K. RODRIGUEZ VIDAL 0
4 E. MARTOS LOPEZ/A. MARTINEZ GALINDO 0
5 S. BORRERO FERNANDEZ DE LA PUENTE/A. VARO RAMOS 0
7 L. PUPPO /I. ANDENMATTEN 0
8 M. GUTIERREZ SORIA/A. MOLINA DOMINGUEZ 0