Descargar Cuadros:
 
FIP RISE DIPUTACION DE MALAGA - ABS 12500
Cuadro: Cuadro Final - Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Primera - Género: Femenino
Lin   C.S.   16s Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeón
                   
1  
1
  M. PARMIGIANI - E. STELLATO          
       
6/2-6/3
M. PARMIGIANI - E. STELLATO        
2  
  F. LIGOTTI - C. SIREIX .          
         
6/3-6/4
M. PARMIGIANI - E. STELLATO      
3  
  L. GROENVELD - B. LUTTIKHUIS        
       
7/5-6/4
L. GROENVELD - B. LUTTIKHUIS        
4  
  B. ALBUQUERQUE MELO - L. VICENTE MERA          
           
7/6-2/6-6/1
A. GIRDO - H. WYCKAERT WYCKAERT    
5  
LS
  J. ADRADOS BUADES - L. URIARTE MEDINA        
       
6/3-5/7-6/4
J. ADRADOS BUADES - L. URIARTE MEDINA        
6       E. FRANCES FERNANDEZ - A. ALEGRE MASNOU          
         
6/0-6/1
A. GIRDO - H. WYCKAERT WYCKAERT      
7  
  A. SANTAMARIA LANDA - L. COSSIO CAPILLA        
       
6/4-7/6
A. GIRDO - H. WYCKAERT WYCKAERT        
8  
5
  A. GIRDO - H. WYCKAERT WYCKAERT          
             
6/2-7/5
C. ESCACENA MONTERO - S. FOGUER LAPUENTE  
9  
7
  L. FERNANDEZ LOPEZ - C. FASSIO GOYENECHE        
       
6/2-6/1
L. FERNANDEZ LOPEZ - C. FASSIO GOYENECHE        
10       M. MAYORAL ESTRADA - M. ARROYO HEREDIA          
         
6/2-6/7-6/1
L. FERNANDEZ LOPEZ - C. FASSIO GOYENECHE      
11  
  G. FLORES SAUCEDO - L. DIONISIO LAUREANO        
       
6/2-6/1
G. FLORES SAUCEDO - L. DIONISIO LAUREANO        
12     E. CAMACHO MARENTE - A. ROMERO GARCIA          
           
7/5-6/7-6/2
C. ESCACENA MONTERO - S. FOGUER LAPUENTE    
13  
  C. ESCACENA MONTERO - S. FOGUER LAPUENTE        
       
6/3-6/2
C. ESCACENA MONTERO - S. FOGUER LAPUENTE        
14       M. MINETTI - L. ORG          
         
6/4-6/4
C. ESCACENA MONTERO - S. FOGUER LAPUENTE      
15  
LS
  C. BLANCO PEREZ - E. ROSSI HENS        
       
6/0-6/0
A. LLOBERA IRUN - M. CANO POU        
16  
4
  A. LLOBERA IRUN - M. CANO POU      
6/4-7/6
 
                A. POZUELO DOMINGUEZ - V. ATENCIA BASILIO
17  
3
  L. GARCIA TRELLA - A. PEREZ MOMHA        
       
6/4-2/6-7/6
C. SOUBRIČ - F. LIGI .      
18  
  C. SOUBRIČ - F. LIGI .          
         
5/7-6/2-6/2
C. SOUBRIČ - F. LIGI .      
19       S. MERAH - M. RONDOT        
       
6/4-7/5
A. ELLIOTT GARCIA-MONTANER - C. AZCOITIA MAZO        
20  
  A. ELLIOTT GARCIA-MONTANER - C. AZCOITIA MAZO          
           
3/6-7/6-6/3
C. SOUBRIČ - F. LIGI .    
21     E. MESA MARTINEZ - M. RIVERA SERRA        
       
6/7-6/2-6/4
S. OLIVERAS GONZALEZ - E. GUIMET BIGAS        
22  
  S. OLIVERAS GONZALEZ - E. GUIMET BIGAS          
         
7/5-6/4
S. OLIVERAS GONZALEZ - E. GUIMET BIGAS      
23       M. LOPEZ FUERTES - N. MOLINILLA PANIAGUA        
       
6/2-1/6-6/2
N. LOPEZ DIAZ - C. SANCHEZ VERA        
24  
9
  N. LOPEZ DIAZ - C. SANCHEZ VERA          
             
6/3-7/5
A. POZUELO DOMINGUEZ - V. ATENCIA BASILIO  
25  
8
  A. POZUELO DOMINGUEZ - V. ATENCIA BASILIO        
       
6/3-6/0
A. POZUELO DOMINGUEZ - V. ATENCIA BASILIO        
26  
  A. LIMA RAMIREZ - E. LUQUE MARTINEZ          
         
6/2-6/0
A. POZUELO DOMINGUEZ - V. ATENCIA BASILIO      
27  
  M. ARTEAGA VILCHES - K. PECO FERNANDEZ        
       
6/2-7/5
M. ARTEAGA VILCHES - K. PECO FERNANDEZ        
28  
  L. GOMEZ PANDO - N. SANZ GARCIA          
           
6/2-6/1
A. POZUELO DOMINGUEZ - V. ATENCIA BASILIO    
29  
  M. PEREZ ARIAS - C. POZUELO SALAMANCA        
       
7/6-6/1
J. HEMMES - A. JONKER        
30  
  J. HEMMES - A. JONKER          
         
1/6-6/1-6/1
A. SANCHEZ PEREZ - D. VALENZUELA .      
31       A. SANCHEZ PEREZ - D. VALENZUELA .        
       
6/4-6/0
A. SANCHEZ PEREZ - D. VALENZUELA .        
32  
2
  R. SEGURA AGUILAR - A. LOPEZ MORAL          
                   


Cabezas de Serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 M. PARMIGIANI /E. STELLATO 0
2 R. SEGURA AGUILAR/A. LOPEZ MORAL 0
3 L. GARCIA TRELLA/A. PEREZ MOMHA 0
4 A. LLOBERA IRUN/M. CANO POU 0
5 A. GIRDO /H. WYCKAERT WYCKAERT 0
7 L. FERNANDEZ LOPEZ/C. FASSIO GOYENECHE 0
8 A. POZUELO DOMINGUEZ/V. ATENCIA BASILIO 0
9 N. LOPEZ DIAZ/C. SANCHEZ VERA 0