Descargar Cuadros:
 
FIP RISE DIPUTACION DE MALAGA - ABS 12500
Cuadro: Cuadro Final - Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Primera - Género: Masculino
Lin   C.S.   16s Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeón
                   
1  
1
  M. DEL CASTILLO MARIN - R. MENDEZ RUIZ DE VILLEGAS          
       
6/2-6/4
M. DEL CASTILLO MARIN - R. MENDEZ RUIZ DE VILLEGAS        
2  
  M. GONZALEZ BLANCO - A. GOÑI LACABE          
         
6/2-6/4
M. DEL CASTILLO MARIN - R. MENDEZ RUIZ DE VILLEGAS      
3  
  P. MIÑANO ORTINEZ - A. ABANCEN FILIPIAK        
       
6/3-6/2
P. MIÑANO ORTINEZ - A. ABANCEN FILIPIAK        
4  
  D. TORREGROSA BAENA - I. TATO CANTALAPIEDRA          
           
6/2-6/3
M. DEL CASTILLO MARIN - R. MENDEZ RUIZ DE VILLEGAS    
5  
  N. ALONSO CHILLARON - L. MAÑERO BAEZA        
       
6/3-6/4
M. QUEREDA MORENO - J. FORASTELLO        
6       M. QUEREDA MORENO - J. FORASTELLO          
         
7/6-6/4
M. GONZALEZ SAN MARTIN - J. ZAMORA PEREZ      
7  
  M. GONZALEZ SAN MARTIN - J. ZAMORA PEREZ        
       
5/1 y lesión
M. GONZALEZ SAN MARTIN - J. ZAMORA PEREZ        
8  
6
  K. RODRIGUEZ VIDAL - F. CABEZA TERES          
             
6/2-6/3
M. DEL CASTILLO MARIN - R. MENDEZ RUIZ DE VILLEGAS  
9  
9
  M. SJOVALL - J. ANDRADA        
       
2/6-6/3-6/3
M. SJOVALL - J. ANDRADA        
10       J. GUERRERO ESCARCENA - P. ALONSO          
         
4/6-6/1-6/4
A. FERNANDEZ LANCHA - A. RECA -      
11  
  A. FERNANDEZ LANCHA - A. RECA -        
       
6/0-6/2
A. FERNANDEZ LANCHA - A. RECA -        
12     F. ALAMEDA ROBLES - A. MORENO HERRERA          
           
7/5-6/1
A. FERNANDEZ LANCHA - A. RECA -    
13  
  A. CALVO PEREZ - J. MONTALBAN MARTIN        
       
7/6-7/6
A. CALVO PEREZ - J. MONTALBAN MARTIN        
14       I. TELLEZ RODRIGUEZ - G. MOLINA          
         
6/3-6/1
A. VARO RAMOS - M. MORALES DOMENECH      
15  
  X. RODRIGUEZ VILA - P. GARCIA-CONSUEGRA GUTIERREZ        
       
6/1-7/5
A. VARO RAMOS - M. MORALES DOMENECH        
16  
4
  A. VARO RAMOS - M. MORALES DOMENECH      
4/6-7/6-6/4
 
                M. DEL CASTILLO MARIN - R. MENDEZ RUIZ DE VILLEGAS
17  
5
  M. MELERO BERNAL - M. ARAGON HERRERA        
       
6/4-6/3
M. MELERO BERNAL - M. ARAGON HERRERA      
18  
LS
  A. GARCIA FERNANDEZ - A. GARCIA CALAHORRO          
         
3/6-7/6-6/3
M. MELERO BERNAL - M. ARAGON HERRERA      
19       M. DELGADO BERTUCHI - P. HERRERA LARA        
       
6/3-6/1
D. GARCIA GARCIA - M. SINTES VILLALONGA        
20  
  D. GARCIA GARCIA - M. SINTES VILLALONGA          
           
6/4-6/2
M. MELERO BERNAL - M. ARAGON HERRERA    
21     L. SEMPERE ORTEGA - J. DOMINGUEZ CRUZ        
       
6/4-3/1 y lesión
L. SEMPERE ORTEGA - J. DOMINGUEZ CRUZ        
22  
  J. PULIDO ALEGRE - J. NOTENBOOM          
         
3/6-6/4-7/6
S. ESTEBAN BARROSO - J. PADILLA PADILLA      
23       A. SIERRA SAMPALO - J. GUTIERREZ GUERRERO        
       
6/4-6/0
S. ESTEBAN BARROSO - J. PADILLA PADILLA        
24  
7
  S. ESTEBAN BARROSO - J. PADILLA PADILLA          
             
6/3-6/4
C. ROCAFORT LORES - A. JEREZ CARNERO  
25  
8
  P. PASTOR LANDABURU - R. BELMONT PASTOR        
       
2/6-6/3-7/6
L. DANUZZO DANUZZO - J. ROMERA BARCELO        
26  
  L. DANUZZO DANUZZO - J. ROMERA BARCELO          
         
7/6-3/6-6/4
A. TRILLAS GARCIA - M. CASTAÑO SALGUERO      
27  
  J. FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ - B. TRUJILLO CHANG        
       
7/6-6/2
A. TRILLAS GARCIA - M. CASTAÑO SALGUERO        
28  
  A. TRILLAS GARCIA - M. CASTAÑO SALGUERO          
           
6/1-6/4
C. ROCAFORT LORES - A. JEREZ CARNERO    
29  
  A. MOLINA DOMINGUEZ - H. LORENZO SERRANO        
       
7/6-6/2
A. LOPEZ LUQUE - S. NIETO SIMON        
30  
  A. LOPEZ LUQUE - S. NIETO SIMON          
         
6/2-7/6
C. ROCAFORT LORES - A. JEREZ CARNERO      
31       A. MARTINEZ GALINDO - S. RUBIO PONCE        
       
6/2-6/1
C. ROCAFORT LORES - A. JEREZ CARNERO        
32  
2
  C. ROCAFORT LORES - A. JEREZ CARNERO          
                   


Cabezas de Serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 M. DEL CASTILLO MARIN/R. MENDEZ RUIZ DE VILLEGAS 0
2 C. ROCAFORT LORES/A. JEREZ CARNERO 0
4 A. VARO RAMOS/M. MORALES DOMENECH 0
5 M. MELERO BERNAL/M. ARAGON HERRERA 0
6 K. RODRIGUEZ VIDAL/F. CABEZA TERES 0
7 S. ESTEBAN BARROSO/J. PADILLA PADILLA 0
8 P. PASTOR LANDABURU/R. BELMONT PASTOR 0
9 M. SJOVALL /J. ANDRADA 0