Descargar Cuadros:
 
FIP GOLD - ABS 24000 CIUDAD DE JAEN
Cuadro: Cuadro Final - Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Pre-Previa - Género: Masculino

Lin   C.S.   Ronda 1 Ronda 2 Ronda 3 Ronda 4 Ronda 5  
                   
1  
2
  J. ESPEJO SANCHEZ - J. JIMENEZ CASAS          
       
J. ESPEJO SANCHEZ - J. JIMENEZ CASAS        
2       EXENTO          
         
6/1-6/1
J. ESPEJO SANCHEZ - J. JIMENEZ CASAS      
3       F. GONZALEZ-CEBRIAN LOMBAN - A. GARCIA GOMEZ        
       
F. GONZALEZ-CEBRIAN LOMBAN - A. GARCIA GOMEZ        
4       EXENTO          
           
3/6-6/2-6/1
J. ESPEJO SANCHEZ - J. JIMENEZ CASAS    
5  
  I. FERNANDEZ SEDA - S. PINEDA CABELLO        
       
I. FERNANDEZ SEDA - S. PINEDA CABELLO        
6       EXENTO          
         
7/6-7/6
S. GUIMET BIGAS - J. AYMERICH BELLMUNT      
7       S. GUIMET BIGAS - J. AYMERICH BELLMUNT        
       
S. GUIMET BIGAS - J. AYMERICH BELLMUNT        
8     EXENTO          
             
6/2-6/3
J. ESPEJO SANCHEZ - J. JIMENEZ CASAS Clasificado A
9  
16
  J. ORTIZ LLERENA - S. GONZALEZ MARTINEZ        
       
J. ORTIZ LLERENA - S. GONZALEZ MARTINEZ        
10       EXENTO          
         
W.O.
A. ARAGON HERRERA - D. LOZANO MEDINA      
11  
  A. ARAGON HERRERA - D. LOZANO MEDINA        
       
A. ARAGON HERRERA - D. LOZANO MEDINA        
12     EXENTO          
           
6/3-4/6-7/6
A. MAQUEDA LABORET - S. NIETO SIMON    
13  
  C. PRATS PIZARRO - J. MORALES ROCINO        
       
C. PRATS PIZARRO - J. MORALES ROCINO        
14       EXENTO          
         
6/4-7/6
A. MAQUEDA LABORET - S. NIETO SIMON      
15       A. MAQUEDA LABORET - S. NIETO SIMON        
       
A. MAQUEDA LABORET - S. NIETO SIMON        
16     EXENTO          
                   
17  
7
  C. MEDINA MURPHY - D. CAŅIZARES ILLESCAS          
       
C. MEDINA MURPHY - D. CAŅIZARES ILLESCAS        
18       EXENTO          
         
6/2-6/1
C. MEDINA MURPHY - D. CAŅIZARES ILLESCAS      
19       P. MARTINEZ MORALES - A. MARTINEZ CALLEJA        
       
P. MARTINEZ MORALES - A. MARTINEZ CALLEJA        
20     EXENTO          
           
7/6-6/2
C. MEDINA MURPHY - D. CAŅIZARES ILLESCAS    
21  
  A. MARTINEZ CARPE - A. MIŅARRO RUBIO        
       
A. MARTINEZ CARPE - A. MIŅARRO RUBIO        
22       EXENTO          
         
6/3-6/1
D. VILLEGAS ROPERO - J. RUIZ RICO      
23       D. VILLEGAS ROPERO - J. RUIZ RICO        
       
D. VILLEGAS ROPERO - J. RUIZ RICO        
24     EXENTO          
             
6/2-7/6
P. MELENDEZ AMAYA - C. GARCIA BLANCO Clasificado B
25  
13
  P. MELENDEZ AMAYA - C. GARCIA BLANCO        
       
P. MELENDEZ AMAYA - C. GARCIA BLANCO        
26       EXENTO          
         
W.O.
P. MELENDEZ AMAYA - C. GARCIA BLANCO      
27  
  S. GUILIANI - V. ACOSTA        
       
S. GUILIANI - V. ACOSTA        
28     EXENTO          
           
7/5-4/6-6/3
P. MELENDEZ AMAYA - C. GARCIA BLANCO    
29  
  P. PASTOR LANDABURU - E. GOMEZ MESA        
       
6/1-6/2
P. PASTOR LANDABURU - E. GOMEZ MESA        
30       S. ATENCIA BASILIO - P. TEJERO DELGADO          
         
6/1-3/6-6/1
P. PASTOR LANDABURU - E. GOMEZ MESA      
31       E. GARCIA-DONAS MORALES - I. MAQUEDA HIDALGO        
       
6/1-6/2
E. GARCIA-DONAS MORALES - I. MAQUEDA HIDALGO        
32       G. CALLEJA RIDER - R. FERNANDEZ BONAL          
                   
33  
4
  J. BRAVO ALVAREZ - J. BENAVIDES PONCE DE LEON          
       
J. BRAVO ALVAREZ - J. BENAVIDES PONCE DE LEON        
34       EXENTO          
         
6/1-6/2
J. BRAVO ALVAREZ - J. BENAVIDES PONCE DE LEON      
35       M. PAŅEDA JIMENEZ - J. MANTAS SANTIAGO        
       
6/7-6/2-6/1
S. RUBIO PONCE - G. GANCEDO ONIEVA        
36       S. RUBIO PONCE - G. GANCEDO ONIEVA          
           
Lesiķn
M. ARAGON HERRERA - A. RAMILLETE SEGOVIA    
37  
  M. ARAGON HERRERA - A. RAMILLETE SEGOVIA        
       
6/1-6/2
M. ARAGON HERRERA - A. RAMILLETE SEGOVIA        
38       P. BABIANO MARTINEZ - J. ROSALES VEGA          
         
6/4-6/2
M. ARAGON HERRERA - A. RAMILLETE SEGOVIA      
39       J. RIVERA PEREZ - F. UCEDA JIMENEZ        
       
6/2-6/2
M. MOLINA GALISTEO - J. PRIETO NUŅEZ        
40     M. MOLINA GALISTEO - J. PRIETO NUŅEZ          
             
7/5-6/1
J. MENA MACIAS - A. MARTINEZ GALINDO Clasificado C
41  
12
  F. ALAMEDA ROBLES - K. RODRIGUEZ VIDAL        
       
F. ALAMEDA ROBLES - K. RODRIGUEZ VIDAL        
42       EXENTO          
         
W.O.
J. MENA MACIAS - A. MARTINEZ GALINDO      
43  
  J. INSAUSTI . - T. CAZES-CARRERE        
       
W.O.
J. MENA MACIAS - A. MARTINEZ GALINDO        
44     J. MENA MACIAS - A. MARTINEZ GALINDO          
           
6/4-6/1
J. MENA MACIAS - A. MARTINEZ GALINDO    
45  
  L. MARTINEZ PARDO - R. PEDREGOSA DEL RIO        
       
6/3-6/7-6/3
C. MONTAŅEZ WENCESLA - H. PORTILLO MUŅOZ        
46       C. MONTAŅEZ WENCESLA - H. PORTILLO MUŅOZ          
         
6/2-4/6-6/4
J. UREŅA ALVAREZ - J. CABALLERO POVEDA      
47       J. UREŅA ALVAREZ - J. CABALLERO POVEDA        
       
6/2-6/4
J. UREŅA ALVAREZ - J. CABALLERO POVEDA        
48     R. BELLIDO VAZQUEZ - A. ARANDA GARCIA      

 

 

 
                   
49  
5
  D. LUNA PEINADO - A. MARQUES BERDONCE          
       
D. LUNA PEINADO - A. MARQUES BERDONCE        
50       EXENTO          
         
W.O.
J. DOMINGUEZ CRUZ - F. DOMINGUEZ CRUZ      
51       J. DOMINGUEZ CRUZ - F. DOMINGUEZ CRUZ        
       
6/4-7/5
J. DOMINGUEZ CRUZ - F. DOMINGUEZ CRUZ        
52     D. GONZALEZ AGUILERA - J. ARCAS FERNANDEZ          
           
6/1-6/1
E. ARIJA OCHOA DE ALDA - F. CERETANI HEGI    
53  
  L. HARRIS - S. JONES        
       
6/1-6/3
L. HARRIS - S. JONES        
54       J. BERNIER REIFS - R. CLAVIJO DA COSTA          
         
6/2-6/2
E. ARIJA OCHOA DE ALDA - F. CERETANI HEGI      
55       E. ARIJA OCHOA DE ALDA - F. CERETANI HEGI        
       
6/3-4/6-6/4
E. ARIJA OCHOA DE ALDA - F. CERETANI HEGI        
56     D. MUŅOZ ROMERO - S. BORRERO FERNANDEZ DE LA PUENTE          
             
6/2-6/4
I. TATO CANTALAPIEDRA - J. BURGOS LUCA DE TENA Clasificado D
57  
11
  F. GASTON DOMINGUEZ - A. RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ        
       
F. GASTON DOMINGUEZ - A. RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ        
58       EXENTO          
         
W.O.
I. TATO CANTALAPIEDRA - J. BURGOS LUCA DE TENA      
59  
  I. TATO CANTALAPIEDRA - J. BURGOS LUCA DE TENA        
       
3/6-6/4-7/6
I. TATO CANTALAPIEDRA - J. BURGOS LUCA DE TENA        
60     J. GAMA GONZALEZ - R. BELMONT PASTOR          
           
6/2-6/4
I. TATO CANTALAPIEDRA - J. BURGOS LUCA DE TENA    
61  
  J. GIL MORALES - A. VALLEJOS PEREZ        
       
6/3-6/3
P. SERRANO PEREZ - D. SANCHEZ RAYEGO        
62       P. SERRANO PEREZ - D. SANCHEZ RAYEGO          
         
7/6-6/4
P. SERRANO PEREZ - D. SANCHEZ RAYEGO      
63       C. ARANDA PEZ - J. BRUNO MEDINA        
       
6/3-6/3
C. ARANDA PEZ - J. BRUNO MEDINA        
64     M. JIMENEZ ESCOBAR - H. LORENZO SERRANO          
                   
65     I. CARBALLO HERNANDEZ - E. PEREZ VALIENTE          
       
W.O.
I. CARBALLO HERNANDEZ - E. PEREZ VALIENTE        
66       P. PASQUET MARTIN - R. CABELLO GIACALONE          
         
6/1-6/0
I. CARBALLO HERNANDEZ - E. PEREZ VALIENTE      
67       J. JURADO ORTIZ - L. DIAZ ZAFRA        
       
W.O.
A. GONZALEZ BUENO - G. CARMONA PEREZ        
68  
  A. GONZALEZ BUENO - G. CARMONA PEREZ          
           
6/3-6/1
A. GAONA GONZALEZ - D. GRANDA GONZALEZ    
69     A. GAONA GONZALEZ - D. GRANDA GONZALEZ        
       
6/0-6/2
A. GAONA GONZALEZ - D. GRANDA GONZALEZ        
70       J. BARRAGAN SERRANO - J. CACHON ZAGALAZ          
         
W.O.
A. GAONA GONZALEZ - D. GRANDA GONZALEZ      
71       EXENTO        
       
F. MOURIŅO PROASI - C. MARTI VAŅO        
72  
9
  F. MOURIŅO PROASI - C. MARTI VAŅO          
             
6/4-6/4
J. FERRE SAINZ - P. DELTELL JUAN Clasificado E
73     A. LEON AMEZCUA - F. CUADRADO ORTEGA        
       
1/6-6/2-6/2
A. LEON AMEZCUA - F. CUADRADO ORTEGA        
74       W. OSORIO FLORES - C. NOSTI RUIZ          
         
6/0-6/2
J. FERRE SAINZ - P. DELTELL JUAN      
75  
  F. ZAMBRANO SANCHEZ - N. MORAL LUNA        
       
3/6-6/3-6/4
J. FERRE SAINZ - P. DELTELL JUAN        
76  
  J. FERRE SAINZ - P. DELTELL JUAN          
           
4/6-6/4-6/4
J. FERRE SAINZ - P. DELTELL JUAN    
77     M. ARANDA SERRANO - R. PARRAS AGUERA        
       
6/4-6/1
M. ARANDA SERRANO - R. PARRAS AGUERA        
78       A. MORENO BELLIDO - P. MORENO BELLIDO          
         
6/4-6/4
V. MENA GIL - P. CASTILLO VALVERDE      
79       EXENTO        
       
V. MENA GIL - P. CASTILLO VALVERDE        
80  
6
  V. MENA GIL - P. CASTILLO VALVERDE          
                   
81     M. CRESPO PULIDO - J. HIDALGO PALACIOS          
       
W.O.
J. MATEA DELGADO - M. ORTEGA RIPOLL        
82       J. MATEA DELGADO - M. ORTEGA RIPOLL          
         
6/2-6/4
J. MATEA DELGADO - M. ORTEGA RIPOLL      
83       F. MINGORANCE MARTIN - J. RAMIREZ CARRASCO        
       
6/1-6/2
P. ROBLES RODRIGUEZ - D. MACHUCA ROMERO        
84  
  P. ROBLES RODRIGUEZ - D. MACHUCA ROMERO          
           
6/2-6/2
J. MATEA DELGADO - M. ORTEGA RIPOLL    
85     R. REY CABALLERO - F. CABALLERO ROVIRA        
       
3/6-6/1-6/2
R. REY CABALLERO - F. CABALLERO ROVIRA        
86       E. SANCHEZ MOLINA - C. SANCHEZ MOLINA          
         
6/2-6/4
C. GARCIA CAMPOS - J. ANGLES PONCE      
87       EXENTO        
       
C. GARCIA CAMPOS - J. ANGLES PONCE        
88  
15
  C. GARCIA CAMPOS - J. ANGLES PONCE          
             
7/6-5/7-6/2
J. MATEA DELGADO - M. ORTEGA RIPOLL Clasificado F
89       F. CARRASCO DOMINGUEZ - A. GONZALEZ CONTRERAS        
       
6/7-6/4-6/2
F. CARRASCO DOMINGUEZ - A. GONZALEZ CONTRERAS        
90       A. JURADO CEREZO - R. AVILA SILES          
         
6/1-6/4
T. LEYGUE LEYGUE - B. BLANQUE GERARD      
91  
  D. SERRALTA CUESTA - S. DIAZ SALDAŅA        
       
6/3-6/4
T. LEYGUE LEYGUE - B. BLANQUE GERARD        
92  
  T. LEYGUE LEYGUE - B. BLANQUE GERARD          
           
6/4-7/5
T. LEYGUE LEYGUE - B. BLANQUE GERARD    
93     J. PAREJA LUQUE - R. PAREJA BERMUDEZ        
       
6/1-6/3
A. MOYA RODRIGUEZ - C. VELO MORA        
94       A. MOYA RODRIGUEZ - C. VELO MORA          
         
6/4-2/6-6/4
P. PEREZ DE GUZMAN DE LEON - P. ACEVEDO ITURRIBARRIA      
95       EXENTO        
       
P. PEREZ DE GUZMAN DE LEON - P. ACEVEDO ITURRIBARRIA        
96  
3
  P. PEREZ DE GUZMAN DE LEON - P. ACEVEDO ITURRIBARRIA          
                   
97     J. PAREJA CABRERA - F. QUESADA FERNANDEZ          
       
6/3-6/4
V. BOLIVAR JIMENEZ - J. SALINAS HITA        
98       V. BOLIVAR JIMENEZ - J. SALINAS HITA          
         
6/2-6/4
D. SALCEDO GROEN - A. JEREZ CARNERO      
99       EXENTO        
       
D. SALCEDO GROEN - A. JEREZ CARNERO        
100  
 
  D. SALCEDO GROEN - A. JEREZ CARNERO          
           
7/6-6/3
D. SIMON TOMAS - J. MONTALBAN MARTIN    
101     EXENTO        
       
P. NAVARRO PACHECO - J. REINA REVUELTA        
102       P. NAVARRO PACHECO - J. REINA REVUELTA          
         
6/3-6/4
D. SIMON TOMAS - J. MONTALBAN MARTIN      
103       EXENTO        
       
D. SIMON TOMAS - J. MONTALBAN MARTIN        
104  
14
  D. SIMON TOMAS - J. MONTALBAN MARTIN          
             
6/4-6/7-7/6
D. SIMON TOMAS - J. MONTALBAN MARTIN Clasificado G
105     EXENTO        
       
I. GIMENEZ MUņOZ - P. ALBIOL MARTINEZ MEDINA        
106       I. GIMENEZ MUņOZ - P. ALBIOL MARTINEZ MEDINA          
         
6/1-6/1
I. GIMENEZ MUņOZ - P. ALBIOL MARTINEZ MEDINA      
107  
  EXENTO        
       
J. RUIZ LOPEZ - J. FERNANDEZ ROMAN        
108  
  J. RUIZ LOPEZ - J. FERNANDEZ ROMAN          
           
6/1-6/3
A. MARTELL BEUZIT - P. CRESPO BERNAL    
109     EXENTO        
       
A. MARTELL BEUZIT - P. CRESPO BERNAL        
110       A. MARTELL BEUZIT - P. CRESPO BERNAL          
         
W.O.
A. MARTELL BEUZIT - P. CRESPO BERNAL      
111       EXENTO        
       
G. PEREZ ARBONA - J. DIAZ MARTIN        
112  
8
  G. PEREZ ARBONA - J. DIAZ MARTIN      

 

 

 
                   
113     EXENTO          
       
C. DOLLIMORE JAMES - N. MOHINDRA        
114       C. DOLLIMORE JAMES - N. MOHINDRA          
         
6/2-6/1
G. CLAVIJO ORTIZ - A. CRESPO BERNAL      
115       EXENTO        
       
G. CLAVIJO ORTIZ - A. CRESPO BERNAL        
116  
  G. CLAVIJO ORTIZ - A. CRESPO BERNAL          
           
7/6-6/3
J. VEGA RIVAS - I. ASENJO TOMAS    
117     EXENTO        
       
J. VEGA RIVAS - I. ASENJO TOMAS        
118       J. VEGA RIVAS - I. ASENJO TOMAS          
         
6/4-6/4
J. VEGA RIVAS - I. ASENJO TOMAS      
119       EXENTO        
       
R. SANCHEZ SANCHEZ - F. CALVACHE SEGURA        
120  
10
  R. SANCHEZ SANCHEZ - F. CALVACHE SEGURA          
             
6/4-6/2
J. GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ - A. MELENDEZ AMAYA Clasificado H
121       EXENTO        
       
A. MOLINA DOMINGUEZ - I. DAFONTE NAVAS        
122       A. MOLINA DOMINGUEZ - I. DAFONTE NAVAS          
         
6/3-6/3
A. MOLINA DOMINGUEZ - I. DAFONTE NAVAS      
123  
  EXENTO        
       
S. MARTIN CABRERA - M. FERNANDEZ TORRES        
124  
  S. MARTIN CABRERA - M. FERNANDEZ TORRES          
           
6/3-6/0
J. GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ - A. MELENDEZ AMAYA    
125     EXENTO        
       
L. SEMPERE ORTEGA - M. MARIN        
126       L. SEMPERE ORTEGA - M. MARIN          
         
6/1-6/2
J. GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ - A. MELENDEZ AMAYA      
127       EXENTO        
       
J. GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ - A. MELENDEZ AMAYA        
128  
1
  J. GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ - A. MELENDEZ AMAYA          



Cabezas de serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 J. GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ/A. MELENDEZ AMAYA 241
2 J. ESPEJO SANCHEZ/J. JIMENEZ CASAS 182
3 P. PEREZ DE GUZMAN DE LEON/P. ACEVEDO ITURRIBARRIA 181
4 J. BRAVO ALVAREZ/J. BENAVIDES PONCE DE LEON 176
5 D. LUNA PEINADO/A. MARQUES BERDONCE 169
6 V. MENA GIL/P. CASTILLO VALVERDE 151
7 C. MEDINA MURPHY/D. CAŅIZARES ILLESCAS 139
8 G. PEREZ ARBONA/J. DIAZ MARTIN 138
9 F. MOURIŅO PROASI/C. MARTI VAŅO 133
10 R. SANCHEZ SANCHEZ/F. CALVACHE SEGURA 80
11 F. GASTON DOMINGUEZ /A. RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ 51
12 F. ALAMEDA ROBLES/K. RODRIGUEZ VIDAL 51
13 P. MELENDEZ AMAYA/C. GARCIA BLANCO 42
14 D. SIMON TOMAS/J. MONTALBAN MARTIN 28
15 C. GARCIA CAMPOS/J. ANGLES PONCE 27
16 J. ORTIZ LLERENA/S. GONZALEZ MARTINEZ 27