I TORNEO ATONÓMICO MENORES PUNTUABLE FEP

Listado jugadores/as inscritos a la prueba



ALEVIN MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja
1 29/05/2023
TALON, ANTONIO - GARCIA, LEO
2 29/05/2023
MOTA, ALFONSO - GARNES, FRANCISCO MANUEL
3 29/05/2023
RABAL, LAUREN - MUELAS, ALVARO
4 29/05/2023
GUERRERO, MANUEL - ZAPATA, ANDRES
5 29/05/2023
PEREZ, FRANCISCO - CONESA, YERAY
6 29/05/2023
SANCHEZ, IKER - VIDAL, MIGUEL
7 27/05/2023
GUERRERO, PABLO - SOTO, LEO
8 26/05/2023
ZAMORA, SERGIO - SORIANO, ADRIAN
9 24/05/2023
ESPIN, DAMIAN - CAYUELA, PABLO
10 24/05/2023
ESCRIBANO, ADRIAN - NAVARRO, PEDRO
11 24/05/2023
VIVANCOS, JUAN DIEGO - VIVANCOS, HUGO

ALEVIN FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja
1 29/05/2023
GARCIA, MARIA - MU?OZ, ANGELES
2 24/05/2023
MATEO, NAYARA - BELDA, MAGDA

INFANTIL MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja
1 30/05/2023
SANCHEZ, SERGIO - YAGUES, PABLO
2 29/05/2023
SALAS, DANIEL - FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL
3 29/05/2023
ALCARAZ, JOSE ANTONIO - GUERRERO, JUAN BAUTISTA
4 29/05/2023
FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO - MEROÑO, MIGUEL ANGEL
5 29/05/2023
CAYUELA, JORGE - BELDA, IGNACIO
6 29/05/2023
IZQUIERDO, GONZALO - MARTINEZ, JOSE DOMINGO
7 23/05/2023
CASTEJON, DAVID - ABAD, LUIS MIGUEL

INFANTIL FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja
1 30/05/2023
ALARCON, CLARA - DELGADO, SUSANA
2 29/05/2023
MARTINEZ, DANIELA - MIRALLES, BEATRIZ
3 29/05/2023
NAVARRO, CRISTINA - LOPEZ, ADRIANA

CADETE MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja
1 29/05/2023
HERNANDEZ, DAVID - SANCHEZ, PABLO
2 29/05/2023
PEREZ, ALEJANDRO - SANCHEZ, ADRIAN
3 29/05/2023
CESPEDES, RUY - RUBIO, JAVIER
4 29/05/2023
MORAL, JUAN - ZAMORA, JAVIER
5 28/05/2023
ITURBE, IVAN - FERNANDEZ, TOMAS
6 27/05/2023
MAYOR, PEDRO - LOPEZ, LUIS
7 26/05/2023
PLIEGO, FRANCISCO JOSE - LORENTE, ENRIQUE
8 25/05/2023
FRANCO, JAIME - DELGADO, GUILLERMO
9 24/05/2023
GUIRAO, JOSE MIGUEL - ALCARAZ, ANTONIO

CADETE FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja
1 29/05/2023
SANCHEZ, NOA - CORDOBA, CLAUDIA
2 29/05/2023
LOZANO, ALBA - RUIZ, CELIA
3 24/05/2023
MARTINEZ, SANDRA - NAVARRO , LAURA

JUNIOR MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja
1 29/05/2023
BELMONTE, MARIO - LOPEZ, JOSE MANUEL
2 29/05/2023
SANCHEZ, IVAN - FERNANDEZ, JORGE
3 29/05/2023
BELDA, GUILLERMO - RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR
4 29/05/2023
CONESA, FRANCISCO JOSE - ZAMORA, JORGE
5 27/05/2023
CAPARROS, HUGO - CERDAN, ALVARO
6 22/05/2023
GARCIA-ALIX, CARLOS - MESA, RAMON