5ª PRUEBA CIRCUITO REGIONAL DE MENORES .ARANDA DE DUERO

Listado jugadores/as inscritos a la prueba




BENJAMIN MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 29/05/2023
DE LA IGLESIA, PABLO - MUÑOZ, ALEX 9.732
2 29/05/2023
GARCIA, HUGO - FUENTETAJA, MARCO 6.957
3 23/05/2023
VELICIA, JAVIER - HERNANDO, PABLO 4.508
4 29/05/2023
COB, DANIEL - GONZALEZ, PABLO 2.092
5 27/05/2023
SOPEÑA, ALAIN - REQUEJO, DIEGO 1.282



ALEVIN MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 30/05/2023
COCO, ALVARO - PEREZ, ALEJANDRO 7.092
2 29/05/2023
PEREZ, IKER - VELASCO, NICOLAS 6.083
3 23/05/2023
VELICIA, DIEGO - BENITO, RUBEN 3.892
4 30/05/2023
VELICIOASA, EDYS LEONARDO - ORTEGA, URKO 3.189
5 29/05/2023
RODRIGUEZ, CESAR - DE DIEGO, AARON 2.413
6 29/05/2023
TOME, ABEL - GODOY, CARLOS MATEO 2.370
7 24/05/2023
MARTINEZ, ALEJANDRO - ALVAREZ, YOEL 1.943
8 29/05/2023
POSADAS, PABLO - VALVERDE, DANIEL 869
9 28/05/2023
SCHUFFELMANN, ALONSO - PEREIRA, HUGO 490
10 29/05/2023
SOLANA, PABLO - MURILLO, NICOLAS 308
11 29/05/2023
ORTEGA, MARTIN - CALCEDO, MARCOS 90
12 23/05/2023
MANGUAN, LUCAS - MANGUAN, ADRIAN 0



INFANTIL MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 29/05/2023
HIDALGO, MATEO - GALLEGO, IBAI 6.292
2 29/05/2023
MANTECON, DIEGO - ALONSO, ALEJANDRO 6.264
3 26/05/2023
GUTIERREZ, ANGEL - RENES, PABLO 3.587
4 29/05/2023
IBAÑEZ, ADRIAN - DEL PINO, SERGIO 3.467
5 29/05/2023
POSADAS, MARIO - MARTINEZ, RICARDO 3.206
6 26/05/2023
ANDRES, ISMAEL - ESTEBAN, HUGO 2.744
7 29/05/2023
VIDALES, DANIEL - BAJO, ALBERTO 2.550
8 29/05/2023
CALVO, BRUNO - CALVO, MARCO 2.500
9 29/05/2023
NAÑEZ, MARCOS - SANCHEZ, MARCO 2.466
10 29/05/2023
RODRIGUEZ, JORGE - RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR 2.204
11 30/05/2023
SALAS, DANIEL - GUTIERREZ, JORGE 1.772
12 29/05/2023
MUÑOZ, MARIO - AJENJO, MARCO 1.350
13 28/05/2023
REQUEJO, GABRIEL - VILORIA, HECTOR 1.229
14 28/05/2023
CABEZAS, RAUL - DELGADO, ASIER 865
15 29/05/2023
RODRIGUEZ, JORGE - VALVERDE, ALEX 706
16 30/05/2023
ARAUZO, HECTOR - ZURDO, GONZALO 412
17 29/05/2023
SANZ, ARITZ - SANZ, IBAI 0

INFANTIL FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 30/05/2023
DE SOROA, CANDELA - FERNANDEZ, SAMANTHA 6.280
2 30/05/2023
BLAZQUEZ, VIRGINIA - NAVAS, MARTA 4.274
3 30/05/2023
GARCIA, IRENE - DIEGUEZ, DANIELA 2.913
4 26/05/2023
HERRERO, NEREA - DIAZ, VALERIA 1.540
5 29/05/2023
TEJEDOR, DIANA - DE FRUTOS, ALEJANDRA 522
6 30/05/2023
BALDOVINO, MARENA - VELASCO, JULIA 214


CADETE MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 29/05/2023
SAN JUAN, RODRIGO - CALLEJO, NICOLAS 3.371
2 29/05/2023
GALLEGO, ASIER MIGUEL - ZURDO, JORGE 3.013
3 28/05/2023
DOMINGUEZ, DIEGO - MARTIN, PABLO 1.901
4 28/05/2023
CORREAS, HUGO - CARRASCO, JORGE 821
5 28/05/2023
BLAZQUEZ, SERGIO - IGLESIAS, ALVARO 746
6 29/05/2023
BERMEJO, HUGO - ABAD, ALVARO 285



JUNIOR MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 30/05/2023
GARCIA, ALEJANDRO - TOLOSA, SERGIO 3.554
2 29/05/2023
SALAS, PABLO - GARCIA, ALFONSO DOMINGO 1.985
3 27/05/2023
SERNA, RAUL - COLLANTES, MARIO 1.150
4 30/05/2023
MOZO, RAUL - GIL, DIEGO 462