Listado jugadores/as inscritos a la prueba

NÚMERO FECHA PAREJA PUNTOS
BENJAMIN MASCULINO
1 28/09/2019 LACUESTA, RAFAEL (2,23) - LILLO, JOSE MANUEL (1,97) 34.848
2 25/09/2019 DE MIGUEL , PEPE (1,91) - GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL (1,82) 28.491
3 25/09/2019 SENENT, PAU (1,81) - CHAPARRO , JOSE (1,8) 23.200
4 26/09/2019 BOIX, MARCOS (1,82) - FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO (1,8) 19.911
5 24/09/2019 BRAVO , MARC (1,88) - RIPOLL, ANDREU (1,84) 18.496
6 25/09/2019 RAMOS, JAIME (1,88) - EKSI, ERTAN (1,8) 11.626
7 25/09/2019 GARCIA, JOSEP (1,8) - DE TORO, ALEX (1,81) 1.266
BENJAMIN FEMEMINO
1 27/09/2019 MONTAÑEZ, LEYRE (1,56) - MATOSES, ADRIANA (1,38) 41.346
2 29/09/2019 DONATE, CARLA (1,48) - TORNERO, DANIELA (1,51) 32.268
3 25/09/2019 TENA, LOLA (1,77) - MUNERA, MAR (1,36) 30.708
4 24/09/2019 MARTI, NAIRA (1,73) - MARTINEZ, MARIA (1,29) 25.747
5 30/09/2019 FRANCES, IRENE (1,28) - ALBERTOS, MAR (1,34) 21.280
6 30/09/2019 PERALTA, DANIELA - GARCIA, ALBA 20.608
7 26/09/2019 LUJAN, GLADIS (1,29) - HERNANDEZ, SOFIA (1,81) 11.667
8 25/09/2019 TOMAS, DANIELA (1,31) - ALBALATE, LUCIA (1,31) 2.532
ALEVIN MASCULINO
1 27/09/2019 CONEJERO, YERAY (2,4) - PEREZ, MANUEL (2,6) 33.334
2 29/09/2019 MOLINA, NATXO (2,22) - VIOLERO, IZAN (3,2) 33.119
3 24/09/2019 RUBIO, DANIEL (2,38) - MARTI, CARLOS (2,46) 28.826
4 27/09/2019 OLLER, JOFRE (2,7) - ESTEBAN, DAVID (2,54) 25.793
5 26/09/2019 PALLARES, IVAN (2,41) - HERNANDEZ, MIGUEL (2,18) 23.748
6 29/09/2019 NAVALON, HUGO (2,22) - TORRES, DIEGO (2,22) 21.310
7 26/09/2019 VILLARROYA, PABLO (3,22) - RANERA, IZAN (2,67) 21.282
8 25/09/2019 SENENT, SERGI (1,96) - PONS, MARC (2,35) 20.738
9 27/09/2019 NAVARRO , MARC (2,22) - NAVALON, IZAN (2,1) 14.578
10 28/09/2019 GUTIERREZ , PELAYO (2,16) - TROYA, ADRIAN (2,2) 14.020
11 26/09/2019 VAGUE, ALEJANDRO (2,13) - PEREZ, ALEJANDRO (2,14) 9.219
12 30/09/2019 SORNOSA, ONOFRE (2,07) - SANCHO, FERRAN (2,18) 2.921
13 27/09/2019 CUCO, ALVARO (2,18) - ARAGUETE, MARTIN (2,2) 0
ALEVIN FEMENINO
1 24/09/2019 GALLEGO, YAIZA HUALING (2,15) - GIL, PAULA (2,46) 35.998
2 28/09/2019 MORA, MARIA (2,01) - HACK, ANA (2,33) 32.000
3 27/09/2019 VALIENTE, DANIELA (2) - SANCHEZ, IRACHE (1,77) 27.951
4 25/09/2019 TEJEDOR, AITANA (2,45) - MARTINEZ, SANDRA (2,51) 25.227
INFANTIL MASCULINO
1 24/09/2019 CAPARROS, HUGO (3,18) - ORDUÑA, LUCAS (3,51) 25.743
2 26/09/2019 FERRER, MARIO (2,62) - MARTINEZ, MARTIN (3,25) 25.510
3 28/09/2019 GUERRERO, IZAN (3,29) - PEREZ, PABLO (2,68) 24.732
4 25/09/2019 DE MIGUEL, AGUSTIN (2,81) - ROMERO, PABLO (2,45) 21.341
5 29/09/2019 CARENAS, CARLOS (2,89) - BILYK, MARKO (2,67) 20.207
6 25/09/2019 CARBONELL, ARNAU (2,32) - CARBONELL, FERRAN (2,34) 11.995
7 25/09/2019 ROYO, PABLO (2,36) - BELENGUER, ALEX (2,39) 10.770
8 25/09/2019 PALOMARES, HUGO (2,41) - BELENGUER, RAUL (2,33) 10.722
9 28/09/2019 ALBIN, MARIO (2,72) - VILLENA , SERGIO (2,41) 7.974
10 30/09/2019 SANCHO, PAU (2,85) - RUBIO, CHRISTIAN (2,57) 4.964
11 30/09/2019 GARCIA, GUILLERMO (2,18) - PASCUAL, JAVIER VALENTIN (2,15) 504
12 30/09/2019 DELGADO, JOAQUIN (2,09) - CORTES, JORGE (2,55) 0
CADETE MASCULINO
1 29/09/2019 FUENTES, DAVID (4,14) - ARRIZABALAGA, MANUEL (4,08) 35.068
2 30/09/2019 LUCENDO, JULEN HUGO (3,92) - RODRIGUEZ, ADRIAN (3,85) 27.872
3 26/09/2019 MARTINEZ, DANIEL (4,33) - PICO, AARON (4,02) 21.855
4 25/09/2019 MORAGUES, NACHO (4,17) - PEREZ, GENIS (3,61) 20.966
5 26/09/2019 GARCIA, SERGIO (3,23) - LOPEZ, JOSEP (2,94) 19.289
6 27/09/2019 ALONSO, NACHO (3,64) - GRANDE, MARCO (3,18) 15.953
7 30/09/2019 VIVES, VICTOR (2,38) - BREVA, DANIEL (2,95) 14.295
8 27/09/2019 QUINTANA, FRANCISCO (3,97) - CALZADA, JUAN MANUEL (3,6) 13.667
9 30/09/2019 LOPEZ, MIGUEL (2,91) - SANZ, QUIQUE (3,45) 13.664
10 24/09/2019 VERDU, GUILLEM (2,9) - ESCARIO, FERNANDO (3,34) 10.073
11 29/09/2019 BROTONS, MIKEL (2,52) - SERRANO, MARCOS (2,75) 8.080
12 26/09/2019 CALZADA, ARTURO (3,3) - CALZADA, ANDRES (3,16) 2.532
13 30/09/2019 MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL (2,6) - SANCHEZ, ANDRES (2,9) 2.120
CADETE FEMENINO
1 29/09/2019 MOLINA, NURIA (3,09) - BONAQUE, ZAIRA (3,15) 33.990
2 30/09/2019 ARCHILES, CLAUDIA (3,06) - TOLEDO, ANGELA (2,89) 30.422
3 29/09/2019 VIOLERO, CARLA (2,92) - VALERO, SANDRA (3,1) 29.339
4 29/09/2019 TORNERO, CARLA (2,84) - BURGOS, INES (3,2) 19.880
5 30/09/2019 LUCENDO, CANDELA (3,38) - GARNER, LEYRE (3,36) 19.444
6 30/09/2019 GALLO, LARA (2,36) - DURO, PAULA (1,78) 15.056
7 24/09/2019 TOLEDO, DIANA (3,31) - FERNANDEZ, LUCIA MICAELA (3,61) 13.032
8 30/09/2019 TRIBALDO, AILA C (3,27) - LINARES, MARIA (2,63) 6.149
9 30/09/2019 PERALTA, LUCIA (3,16) - DONATE, PAULA (2,94) 3.798
10 26/09/2019 SALIDO, CLAUDIA (1,99) - BENET, RUTH (1,98) 2.976
11 29/09/2019 GALAN, ALBA (3,16) - ALCANTUD, MARIA (3,46) 2.250
12 30/09/2019 CABALLERO, PAULA (3,05) - GARCIA, ANGELA (2,74) 2.250
13 26/09/2019 FERRER, GRETA (2,62) - MARTINEZ, RAQUEL (2,06) 1.266
14 24/09/2019 MONTAÑEZ, AITANA (2,77) - CARRETERO, CARLA (3,1) 1.266
15 29/09/2019 GALLEGO, LIDON (3,63) - SANCHEZ, ANA CRISTINA (2,79) 0
JUNIOR MASCULINO
1 26/09/2019 VALERO, ARTURO (4,48) - SAEZ-ROYUELA, ALBERTO (3,98) 26.632
2 27/09/2019 ESBRI, JUANLU (5,03) - MESTRE, RAUL (4,71) 24.876
3 28/09/2019 MORALES, MIGUEL (4,89) - MARTINEZ, JOSE ROMAN (4,51) 22.338
4 29/09/2019 BORJA, PEDRO JAIME (4,42) - BORJA, ANTONIO (4,25) 12.909
5 26/09/2019 GALLEGO, RUBEN (3,79) - SORNI, DAVID (3,62) 10.348
6 29/09/2019 SORIA, SERGI (3,62) - MONFERRER, DAVID (4,34) 5.030
7 25/09/2019 GARCIA, LUIS (3,09) - REDON, JORGE (2,9) 1.266

Resumen Inscripciones por Escuelas

ESCUELA TOTALES
+Q PADEL CASTELLON 2 1 0 3
ALESPORT 11 5 0 16
ARGENTUM PADEL PICASSENT 0 2 0 2
C.D JUBESPORT/JUBELAMA 14 1 0 15
CARLET PADEL CLUB 1 0 0 1
CENTRO DEPORTIVO IMPALA SPORT CLUB 2 0 0 2
CLUB PADEL Y TENIS BERGAMONTE 10 0 0 10
CLUB ALTAMIRA PADEL & FITNESS 3 1 0 4
CLUB ATLETICO MONTEMAR 0 2 0 2
CLUB DE PADEL BURRIANA 6 4 0 10
CLUB DE PADEL JUNEDA 0 1 0 1
CLUB DE PADEL PERI ESPORT 12 4 0 16
CLUB DE PADEL SANTA MÓNICA 0 1 0 1
CLUB DE PADEL TORREBELLVER-SIE7E 1 0 0 1
CLUB DE PADEL VILLAITANA 2 0 0 2
CLUB DE TENIS CASTELLON 1 0 0 1
CLUB DE TENIS SUECA 1 0 0 1
CLUB DEPORTIVO ENESPORT 13 7 0 20
CLUB PADEL NUESTRO 0 1 0 1
CLUB PADEL SOTO TORREJON 1 0 0 1
FONDONET PADEL 1 1 0 2
INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA 0 1 0 1
INFORTISA 1 0 0 1
LA VILA PADEL CLUB 4 5 0 9
OKPADEL CASTELLON 5 4 0 9
OLIMPIC CLUB (Club Deportivo Ochotrece) 1 0 0 1
OXYGEN PADEL ELDA 1 0 0 1
PADEL COLORS 1 0 0 1
PADEL ZARAGOZA 2.010 0 1 0 1
PADELCLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 0 1 0 1
PITU ACADEMY (CP LOSADA S JOAN D ALACANT) 7 7 0 14
SOMPADEL ALDEA DEL FRESNO 0 1 0 1
SPORT CLUB ALICANTE FUN AND FAMILY 0 1 0 1
SUMA PADEL ALFAFAR 1 0 0 1
VID PADEL UTIEL 1 0 0 1
ZONEPADEL 1 0 0 1