Listado jugadores/as inscritos a la prueba

NÚMERO FECHA PAREJA PUNTOS
BENJAMIN MASCULINO
1 25/06/2020 MARTINEZ, HUGO (2,53) - SPISIAK, MAXIM (2,21) 43.722
2 23/06/2020 DE MIGUEL, PEPE (2,05) - CHAPARRO , JOSE (2,04) 33.028
3 30/06/2020 RAMOS, JAIME (2,38) - DE TORO, ALEX (1,76) 14.029
4 29/06/2020 BALLESTEROS, FRANCISCO (2,14) - BALLESTEROS, THIAGO (1,74) 9.852
5 28/06/2020 BOLUMAR, MARCOS (1,67) - SAPENA, NICOLAS (1,65) 9.494
6 23/06/2020 RODRIGUEZ, XAVI (2,04) - IBAÑEZ, MIKEL (1,62) 5.232
7 22/06/2020 MARTI, NAIRA (1,75) - HERNANDEZ, SOFIA (2,13) 0
BENJAMIN FEMEMINO
1 29/06/2020 FRANCES, IRENE (1,74) - ALBERTOS, MAR (1,73) 29.648
2 29/06/2020 LUJAN, GLADIS (1,65) - PERALTA, DANIELA (1,66) 24.484
ALEVIN MASCULINO
1 22/06/2020 MARTI, CARLOS (2,59) - HERNANDEZ, MIGUEL (2,34) 30.262
2 25/06/2020 PALLARES, IVAN (2,46) - SENENT, SERGI (1,98) 28.296
3 28/06/2020 LACUESTA, RAFAEL (2,36) - LILLO, JOSE MANUEL (2,22) 24.092
4 28/06/2020 BOLUMAR, JAVIER (2,45) - BENEYTO, DANIEL (2,75) 20.018
5 25/06/2020 MARTIN, ADRIAN (1,9) - SENENT, PAU (1,97) 12.420
6 23/06/2020 GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL (1,95) - FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO (1,94) 11.584
7 27/06/2020 BOIX, MARCOS (1,96) - VICENT, GONZALO (1,84) 9.050
8 19/06/2020 BELTRAN, DIEGO (1,95) - SERNA, PAU (1,95) 6.446
9 22/06/2020 LLACER , HUGO JUAN (2,04) - SORNOSA, ONOFRE (2,14) 6.011
10 29/06/2020 ARAGUETE, MARTIN (2,1) - ASTILLERO, HERNAN (2) 3.164
11 25/06/2020 GARCIA, JOSEP (1,73) - CUCO, ALVARO (2,33) 1.329
12 25/06/2020 BOLUDA , SERGIO (1,98) - DE JUAN, JORGE (2) 1.266
13 30/06/2020 SAMIT, MIGUEL (2,4) - MARIUS, ANDREI (2) 0
ALEVIN FEMENINO
1 29/06/2020 DONATE, CARLA (1,59) - TORNERO, DANIELA (1,62) 20.378
2 26/06/2020 MARTINEZ, MARIA (1,37) - VERA, MARIONA (1,35) 16.509
3 19/06/2020 TOMAS, DANIELA (1,49) - ALBALATE, LUCIA (1,49) 9.794
4 26/06/2020 GARCIA, ALBA (1,75) - RROLDAN, SHAILA (1,27) 8.366
5 28/06/2020 FERNANDEZ, VERA (1,07) - QUERAL, MARTINA (1,31) 0
6 25/06/2020 MUNERA, MAR (1,93) - TENA, LOLA (2,12) 0
7 30/06/2020 CANO, ALBA (1,1) - RUGGIERI, LARA (1,47) 0
INFANTIL MASCULINO
1 25/06/2020 CAPARROS, HUGO (3,43) - VILLARROYA, PABLO (3,36) 33.537
2 25/06/2020 CARENAS, CARLOS (3,12) - DE MIGUEL, AGUSTIN (3,1) 30.470
3 26/06/2020 PEREZ, PABLO (2,83) - MARTINEZ, MARTIN (3,44) 27.594
4 26/06/2020 OLLER, JOFRE (3,08) - ROMERO, PABLO (3,12) 26.842
5 26/06/2020 CARBONELL, ARNAU (2,53) - CARBONELL, FERRAN (2,74) 19.148
6 25/06/2020 ROYO, PABLO (2,61) - BELENGUER, ALEX (2,55) 17.218
7 25/06/2020 PALOMARES, HUGO (2,55) - BELENGUER, RAUL (2,48) 16.086
8 28/06/2020 TORRES, DIEGO (2,27) - GUTIERREZ , PELAYO (2,29) 11.990
9 27/06/2020 NAVARRO , MARC (2,34) - RUBIO, DANIEL (2,15) 11.840
10 29/06/2020 MOLINA, NATXO (2,23) - NAVALON, IZAN (2,25) 11.458
11 29/06/2020 MOLINA, DIEGO (2,47) - PONS, MARC (2,4) 5.236
12 29/06/2020 MARCO, RUBEN (2,16) - CAYUELA, NICOLAS (2,11) 3.010
13 25/06/2020 ROMERO, CARLOS (2,23) - SANCHO, FERRAN (2,13) 2.979
14 29/06/2020 CORTES, MARIO ALBERTO (2,05) - PASTOR, DANIEL (2,07) 2.540
15 20/06/2020 BORDANOVA, ASIER (1,99) - PALANCA, ADRIAN (2,4) 712
16 29/06/2020 MUNERA, RUBEN (2,3) - DELOME, OLIVIER (1,79) 0
INFANTIL FEMENINO
1 19/06/2020 GALLEGO, YAIZA HUALING (2,04) - FERRER, GRETA (2,76) 21.192
2 22/06/2020 TEJEDOR, AITANA (2,45) - SANCHEZ, IRACHE (2,59) 13.993
3 24/06/2020 MORA, MARIA (2,19) - HACK, ANA (2,22) 8.172
4 29/06/2020 MONTAÑEZ, LEYRE (2,08) - MATOSES, ADRIANA (1,53) 2.532
5 23/06/2020 RODRIGUEZ, CARME (1,71) - FERNANDEZ, PAULA (1,72) 2.038
6 27/06/2020 MARTINEZ, SOFIA (2,82) - VALIENTE, DANIELA (2,81) 1.688
7 26/06/2020 GODES, LAURA (1,52) - GARCIA, BEATRIZ (1,78) 1.588
8 25/06/2020 MARCO, LAYLA (2,14) - GIL, PAULA (2,84) 949
CADETE MASCULINO
1 28/06/2020 MORAGUES, NACHO (4,06) - ALONSO, NACHO (3,45) 28.800
2 21/06/2020 FERNANDEZ, RUBEN (4,14) - PICO, AARON (4,02) 23.407
3 29/06/2020 RIVAS, MANEL (3,52) - VERDU, GUILLEM (3,53) 21.138
4 27/06/2020 BILYK, MARKO (2,75) - FERRER, MARIO (2,79) 12.592
5 28/06/2020 CALZADA, ARTURO (3,37) - CALZADA, ANDRES (3,23) 11.358
6 27/06/2020 SERRANO, MARCOS (2,75) - MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL (2,58) 10.148
7 27/06/2020 ALBIN, MARIO (2,64) - SANCHEZ, AARON (1,64) 4.785
8 25/06/2020 VILLAR, DANIEL (2,27) - ESBRI, HUGO (2,67) 3.987
9 22/06/2020 POMAR, SANTIAGO (2,73) - DIAZ, CRISTHIAN (2,64) 3.826
10 25/06/2020 SANCHO, PAU (3,1) - RUBIO, CHRISTIAN (2,72) 3.089
11 30/06/2020 BALAGUER, ALEX (2,25) - DEL AGUILA , MIGUEL (2,29) 712
12 28/06/2020 ORDUÑA, LUCAS (3,15) - GUERRERO, IZAN (3,26) 0
13 23/06/2020 PEREZ, CARLES (2,09) - PEREZ, ALEX (2,27) 0
CADETE FEMENINO
1 29/06/2020 LUCENDO, CANDELA (3,48) - FERNANDEZ, LUCIA MICAELA (3,52) 40.377
2 29/06/2020 GARNER, LEYRE (3,41) - TORNERO, CARLA (3,39) 38.475
3 29/06/2020 MOLINA, NURIA (3,13) - DONATE, PAULA (3,15) 29.549
4 24/06/2020 TRIBALDO, AILA C (3,04) - GALLO, LARA (2,73) 23.947
5 29/06/2020 GALLEGO, LIDON (3,72) - PERALTA, LUCIA (3,72) 23.286
6 27/06/2020 ALCANTUD, MARIA (3,55) - CABALLERO, PAULA (3,27) 17.268
7 24/06/2020 TOLEDO, DIANA (3,5) - LOPEZ, MARA (3,05) 15.501
8 26/06/2020 SEBASTIA, MAR (1,81) - LLERENA, RAQUEL (1,81) 0
JUNIOR MASCULINO
1 28/06/2020 FUENTES, DAVID (4,35) - ARRIZABALAGA, MANUEL (4,03) 20.843
2 28/06/2020 LUCENDO, JULEN HUGO (4,35) - MARTINEZ, DANIEL (4,11) 18.923
3 27/06/2020 AGUT, ALONSO (4,03) - RODRIGUEZ, ADRIAN (4,07) 17.518
4 29/06/2020 SORIA, SERGI (3,64) - MONFERRER, DAVID (4,49) 17.322
5 29/06/2020 GRANDE, MARCO (3,07) - SANZ, QUIQUE (3,77) 13.353
6 28/06/2020 DESCALS, JOSEP (3,07) - ALABORT, JAUME (3,19) 8.756
7 19/06/2020 QUINTANA, FRANCISCO (4,08) - SAEZ , MIGUEL (4,06) 8.038
8 29/06/2020 GARCIA, SERGIO (3,55) - CARRASCO, ARIEL WILLIAMS (3,71) 6.846
JUNIOR FEMENINO
1 25/06/2020 ARCHILES, CLAUDIA (2,95) - VAZQUEZ, MAR (2,71) 3.781

Resumen Inscripciones por Escuelas

ESCUELA TOTALES
+Q PADEL CASTELLON 9 2 0 11
7 PADEL VARA QUART 1 0 0 1
ALESPORT 2 2 0 4
ARGENTUM PADEL PICASSENT 0 2 0 2
BLUPADEL 2 0 0 2
C.D JUBESPORT/JUBELAMA 10 4 0 14
CASTELLON PADEL SPORT 6 3 0 9
CENTRO DEPORTIVO IMPALA SPORT CLUB 1 0 0 1
CLUB PADEL Y TENIS BERGAMONTE 2 0 0 2
CLUB CAMPO ONDA 1 0 0 1
CLUB DE PADEL BURRIANA 5 5 0 10
CLUB DE PADEL PERI ESPORT 8 3 0 11
CLUB DE PADEL RIBA-ROJA 0 1 0 1
CLUB DE PADEL SANTA MÓNICA 0 1 0 1
CLUB DE PADEL TAVERNES BLANQUES 1 0 0 1
CLUB DE TENIS CAMP BIXQUERT 2 0 0 2
CLUB DE TENIS CASTELLON 1 0 0 1
CLUB DE TENIS MAS DELS FRARES 0 2 0 2
CLUB DE TENIS SUECA 4 3 0 7
CLUB DEPORTIVO ENESPORT 24 6 0 30
CLUB DEPORTIVO PEÑACAÑADA 2 0 0 2
CLUB PADEL L´ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS 2 3 0 5
CLUB PADEL NOSTRUM INDOOR 1 1 0 2
ECOMM PADEL CLUB 0 1 0 1
ESCUELA DE PADEL MUTXAMEL CF 2 0 0 2
FAMILY SPORT CENTER 1 0 0 1
FLOW PADEL CLUB 0 1 0 1
INDEPENDIENTE ALICANTE 1 1 0 2
INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON 1 0 0 1
INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA 2 1 0 3
LA VILA PADEL CLUB 1 1 0 2
LIFE PADEL EVENTOS DEPORTIVOS S.L.U 4 0 0 4
NO UTILIZAR 1 0 0 1
NO UTILIZAR 1 0 0 1
NO UTILIZAR 1 0 0 1
NO UTILIZAR 0 1 0 1
OKPADEL CASTELLON 1 1 0 2
OXYGEN PADEL ELDA 1 0 0 1
PADEL CENTER CASTELLON 0 1 0 1
PADEL VALENCIA INDOOR 2 1 0 3
PADELCLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 0 1 0 1
PASSING PADEL 1 0 0 1
Pendiente de confirmar 1 0 0 1
PITU ACADEMY (CP LOSADA S JOAN D ALACANT) 6 1 0 7
SOMPADEL ALDEA DEL FRESNO 0 1 0 1
SPORT CLUB ALICANTE FUN AND FAMILY 0 1 0 1
SPORTCITY MASSANASSA 0 1 0 1
TFA ESPORTS 2 0 0 2
VID PADEL UTIEL 1 0 0 1