Listado jugadores/as inscritos a la prueba

NÚMERO FECHA PAREJA PUNTOS
BENJAMIN MASCULINO
1 23/07/2020 DE MIGUEL, PEPE (2) - CHAPARRO , JOSE (2,04) 31.762
2 26/07/2020 BOLUMAR, MARCOS (1,79) - SAPENA, NICOLAS (1,77) 9.494
3 27/07/2020 MARTINEZ, MARCOS (1,99) - BALLESTEROS, THIAGO (1,78) 6.409
4 27/07/2020 GRACIA, AIMAR (1,89) - SANCHEZ, JOEL (1,99) 1.272
5 25/07/2020 ARAGUETE, ALEJANDRO (1,6) - IBAÑEZ, MIKEL (1,62) 1.266
6 26/07/2020 BENEDITO, MARC ANTONI (1,64) - ORTELLS, HECTOR (1,61) 0
ALEVIN MASCULINO
1 23/07/2020 MARTI, CARLOS (2,65) - HERNANDEZ, MIGUEL (2,4) 33.730
2 24/07/2020 PALLARES, IVAN (2,53) - SENENT, SERGI (2,05) 29.457
3 24/07/2020 LACUESTA, RAFAEL (2,36) - LILLO, JOSE MANUEL (2,32) 26.192
4 26/07/2020 BOLUMAR, JAVIER (2,39) - BENEYTO, DANIEL (2,7) 23.394
5 24/07/2020 MARTIN, ADRIAN (1,96) - SENENT, PAU (2,03) 14.283
6 26/07/2020 SORNOSA, ONOFRE (2,11) - BOIX, MARCOS (1,96) 12.458
7 27/07/2020 LLACER , HUGO JUAN (2,01) - ESCRIVA, JORDI (2,18) 6.288
8 26/07/2020 ARAGUETE, MARTIN (2,07) - ASTILLERO, HERNAN (1,97) 5.262
9 25/07/2020 REBOLLO, ALEJANDRO (1,99) - FAJARDO, IZAN (2,16) 1.200
10 26/07/2020 MARTINEZ, HUGO (2,46) - SPISIAK, MAXIM (2,24) 0
ALEVIN FEMENINO
1 27/07/2020 MATOSES, ADRIANA (1,53) - MARTINEZ, MARIA (1,61) 22.842
2 27/07/2020 GARCIA, ALBA (1,73) - RROLDAN, SHAILA (1,25) 10.518
3 27/07/2020 QUERAL, MARTINA (1,31) - ALBALATE, LUCIA (1,5) 7.589
4 26/07/2020 TENA, LOLA (2,12) - MUNERA, MAR (2,03) 6.000
5 24/07/2020 LUJAN, GLADIS (1,67) - TOMAS, DANIELA (1,5) 5.901
6 25/07/2020 BRUNA, ALBA (1,25) - CANO, ALBA (1,1) 2.532
7 25/07/2020 FAJARDO, MARTINA (1,4) - GONZALEZ, KENIA 0
8 23/07/2020 MARTI, NAIRA (1,75) - HERNANDEZ, SOFIA (2,13) 0
INFANTIL MASCULINO
1 27/07/2020 ORDUÑA, LUCAS (3,15) - GUERRERO, IZAN (3,26) 38.642
2 26/07/2020 VILLARROYA, PABLO (3,33) - CAPARROS, HUGO (3,53) 37.002
3 27/07/2020 CARENAS, CARLOS (2,94) - DE MIGUEL, AGUSTIN (3) 31.314
4 27/07/2020 PEREZ, PABLO (2,83) - MARTINEZ, MARTIN (3,45) 28.752
5 26/07/2020 CARBONELL, ARNAU (2,47) - CARBONELL, FERRAN (2,69) 20.588
6 27/07/2020 CONEJERO, YERAY (2,89) - PEREZ, MANUEL (2,96) 17.764
7 21/07/2020 NAVARRO , MARC (2,58) - RUBIO, DANIEL (2,32) 13.330
8 26/07/2020 NAVALON, HUGO (2,18) - GUTIERREZ , PELAYO (2,2) 12.479
9 26/07/2020 OLLER, JOFRE (2,98) - BAUTISTA, DAVID (2,78) 11.890
10 27/07/2020 MOLINA, NATXO (2,27) - BARCELONA, PABLO (2,38) 9.897
11 26/07/2020 TORRES, DIEGO (2,24) - ARIÑO, FELIPE (1,8) 7.599
12 23/07/2020 BRUNA, RAUL (2,31) - BOLUDA, IVAN (3,01) 7.489
13 27/07/2020 NAVALON, IZAN (2,28) - GUIJARRO, RODRIGO (2,21) 5.305
14 25/07/2020 CORTES, MARIO ALBERTO (2,11) - PASTOR, DANIEL (2,13) 5.072
15 26/07/2020 VIOLERO, IZAN (3,3) - MARTINEZ, ALVARO (3,54) 4.642
16 28/07/2020 AURA, JAVIER (2,04) - PEREZ, ALEJANDRO (2,07) 3.209
17 27/07/2020 ALBIN, OSCAR (2,62) - VIDAL, PAU (2,01) 3.078
18 28/07/2020 MUNERA, RUBEN (2,4) - DELOME, OLIVIER (1,89) 2.532
INFANTIL FEMENINO
1 24/07/2020 TEJEDOR, AITANA (2,52) - GALLEGO, YAIZA HUALING (2,23) 17.684
2 26/07/2020 MORA, MARIA (2,27) - HACK, ANA (2,31) 10.873
3 25/07/2020 MARCO, LAYLA (2,35) - GIL, PAULA (2,85) 6.949
4 27/07/2020 SANCHEZ, NOA (1,19) - SANCHIS, NARA (1,64) 5.605
5 27/07/2020 VALIENTE, DANIELA (2,73) - GESTOSO, SARA (2,11) 4.404
CADETE MASCULINO
1 27/07/2020 ALONSO, NACHO (3,45) - JORQUERA, HUGO (4,17) 28.222
2 23/07/2020 VERDU, GUILLEM (3,53) - RIVAS, MANEL (3,52) 22.850
3 27/07/2020 MORAGUES, NACHO (4,06) - MARIN, IZAN (3,15) 17.320
4 27/07/2020 CALZADA, ARTURO (3,56) - CALZADA, ANDRES (3,23) 13.890
5 26/07/2020 POMAR, SANTIAGO (2,88) - SERRANO, MARCOS (2,66) 11.022
6 23/07/2020 ALBIN, MARIO (2,55) - SANCHEZ, AARON (1,74) 6.263
7 27/07/2020 GONZALEZ, MANU (2,15) - MIRAVALLES, BERNAT (2,15) 3.796
8 27/07/2020 BASTANTE, RUBEN (2,32) - SANCHEZ, JOAQUIN (2,37) 3.393
9 25/07/2020 SAENZ DE YNESTRILLAS , ALFREDO (2,4) - DE LA ASUNCION, DANIEL (2,24) 822
CADETE FEMENINO
1 27/07/2020 MOLINA, NURIA (3,13) - DURO, PAULA (1,87) 28.387
2 28/07/2020 PERALTA, LUCIA (3,42) - GALLEGO, LIDON (3,41) 25.462
3 24/07/2020 TRIBALDO, AILA C (3,04) - GALLO, LARA (2,73) 24.611
4 28/07/2020 ALCANTUD, MARIA (3,39) - CABALLERO, PAULA (3,11) 21.768
5 28/07/2020 CESPEDES, NATALIA (3,23) - CARRETERO, CARLA (3,36) 10.141
6 22/07/2020 GALAN, ALBA (3,18) - MELERO, CARLA (1,95) 5.204
7 28/07/2020 MANZANARES, AITANA (3,13) - SANCHEZ, AINHOA (3,11) 4.083
8 25/07/2020 MARCO, NOA (2,24) - CORONIL, ISABEL (1,93) 1.417
JUNIOR MASCULINO
1 28/07/2020 RODRIGUEZ, ADRIAN (4,32) - MONFERRER, DAVID (4,7) 23.390
2 26/07/2020 FUENTES, DAVID (4,26) - ARRIZABALAGA, MANUEL (3,94) 20.843
3 28/07/2020 BORJA, PEDRO JAIME (3,91) - BORJA, ANTONIO (4,24) 11.568
4 22/07/2020 ALABORT, JAUME (3,45) - DESCALS, JOSEP (3,33) 11.468
5 27/07/2020 BELTRAN , JAVIER (2,23) - VALLES, JORDI (2,23) 6.452
6 28/07/2020 VILAPLANA, CARLES (2,79) - SANCHIS, DAVID EMILIO (2,09) 4.460

Resumen Inscripciones por Escuelas

ESCUELA TOTALES
+Q PADEL CASTELLON 1 1 0 2
7 PADEL VARA QUART 1 0 0 1
ALESPORT 2 2 0 4
ARGENTUM PADEL PICASSENT 2 1 0 3
C.D JUBESPORT/JUBELAMA 2 2 0 4
CASTELLON PADEL SPORT 1 1 0 2
CENTRO DEPORTIVO IMPALA SPORT CLUB 1 0 0 1
CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ELDENSE 2 0 0 2
CLUB PADEL Y TENIS BERGAMONTE 2 0 0 2
CLUB ALTAMIRA PADEL & FITNESS 2 0 0 2
CLUB CAMPO ONDA 1 0 0 1
CLUB DE PADEL MOIXENT 2 0 0 2
CLUB DE PADEL BURRIANA 2 1 0 3
CLUB DE PADEL PERI ESPORT 2 2 0 4
CLUB DE PADEL RIBA-ROJA 0 1 0 1
CLUB DE PADEL SANTA MÓNICA 0 1 0 1
CLUB DE PADEL VILLAITANA 1 0 0 1
CLUB DE TENIS CAMP BIXQUERT 8 0 0 8
CLUB DE TENIS L`ALCUDIA 0 1 0 1
CLUB DE TENIS SUECA 6 2 0 8
CLUB DEPORTIVO ENESPORT 19 7 0 26
CLUB DEPORTIVO K7 1 1 0 2
CLUB DEPORTIVO PEÑACAÑADA 1 0 0 1
CLUB PADEL L´ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS 2 0 0 2
CLUB PADEL NOSTRUM INDOOR 1 0 0 1
ESCUELA DE PADEL MUTXAMEL CF 1 0 0 1
FAMILY SPORT CENTER 1 0 0 1
INDEPENDIENTE ALICANTE 2 0 0 2
INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON 1 0 0 1
INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA 2 0 0 2
LA VILA PADEL CLUB 2 1 0 3
LIFE PADEL EVENTOS DEPORTIVOS S.L.U 2 0 0 2
PADEL CENTER CASTELLON 0 1 0 1
PADEL IN VALENCIA 0 1 0 1
PADEL VALENCIA INDOOR 3 1 0 4
PASSING PADEL 1 0 0 1
Pendiente de confirmar 3 5 0 8
PITU ACADEMY (CP LOSADA S JOAN D ALACANT) 9 0 0 9
POR DEFINIR 1 3 0 4
PUNT DE PADEL 1 1 0 2
REAL CLUB DE PADEL MONTEPINAR 1 1 0 2
REDPADEL 1 0 0 1
SOMPADEL ALDEA DEL FRESNO 0 1 0 1
SPORT CLUB ALICANTE FUN AND FAMILY 0 2 0 2
SPORTCITY MASSANASSA 1 0 0 1
TFA ESPORTS 4 2 0 6