Listado jugadores/as inscritos a la prueba

NÚMERO FECHA PAREJA PUNTOS
ALEVIN MIXTO
1 08/11/2020 ARAGUETE, MARTIN (1,99) - SENENT, PAU (2,08) 22.009
2 12/11/2020 TENA, LOLA (1,96) - MUNERA, MAR (1,99) 17.252
3 12/11/2020 TOMAS, DANIELA (1,85) - ASTILLERO, HERNAN (1,95) 16.950
4 12/11/2020 ALBALATE, LUCIA (1,66) - ALMAJANO, LUCIA (1,23) 16.452
5 11/11/2020 ROMAN, ELSA (1,44) - ROLDAN, SHAILA (1,27) 14.648
6 12/11/2020 BELTRAN, DIEGO (1,86) - SERNA, PAU (1,89) 12.350
7 12/11/2020 SAMIT, MIGUEL (2,15) - GARCIA, JOSEP (1,67) 11.547
8 07/11/2020 AVILA, JAVIER (1,84) - CHAPARRO , JOSE (2,05) 3.828
9 12/11/2020 PARDO, ANA (1,63) - SARDINA, IRENE (1,63) 2.532
10 12/11/2020 HERRERO , LUCAS (1,86) - ARAGUETE, ALEJANDRO (1,57) 949
11 12/11/2020 JIMENEZ, RODRIGO (1,54) - DE TORO, ALEX (1,82) 0
12 12/11/2020 RUGGIERI, LARA (1,6) - BALTANAS, MARTINA (1,23) 0
13 12/11/2020 BERNAL, ALBERT (1,89) - LARA, SERGI (2) 0
INFANTIL MIXTO
1 09/11/2020 PONS, MARC (2,36) - TORRES, DIEGO (2,36) 15.181
2 11/11/2020 GODES, LAURA (1,65) - GARCIA, BEATRIZ (1,78) 13.813
3 12/11/2020 LARA, MANEL (2,36) - ROMERO, CARLOS (2,25) 9.252
4 12/11/2020 SANCHO, FERRAN (2,11) - ANDREU, PEDRO (2,1) 4.365
5 12/11/2020 DELGADO, JOAQUIN (2,16) - PASCUAL, JAVIER VALENTIN (2,17) 2.917
6 12/11/2020 MARCO, RUBEN (2,12) - MARCO, ALEJANDRO (2,21) 2.139
7 08/11/2020 MIRALLES, JAVIER (1,99) - RAMIA, RAMON (2,22) 1.764
8 05/11/2020 GAYA, XAVI (2,71) - CRUZ, EVA (2,01) 1.661
9 09/11/2020 GONZALEZ, CESAR (2,09) - CORTES, JORGE (2,5) 1.453
CADETE MIXTO
1 13/11/2020 ARAGO , PALOMA - MURILLO, SOFIA 8.360
2 12/11/2020 VIVES, VICTOR (2,59) - ROOSE, NICOLAS (2,31) 2.226
3 11/11/2020 RIERA, ANGEL (2,21) - BALAGUER, ALEX (2,24) 1.661
4 12/11/2020 BALTANAS, CARLOS (2,13) - SANTAMARIA, MIGUEL (2,09) 0
5 13/11/2020 MARMANEU, PAU - PERIS, JUAN 0

Resumen Inscripciones por Escuelas

ESCUELA TOTALES
+Q PADEL CASTELLON 0 0 13 13
C.D JUBESPORT/JUBELAMA 0 0 3 3
CENTRO DEPORTIVO IMPALA SPORT CLUB 0 0 1 1
CLUB CAMPO ONDA 0 0 2 2
CLUB DE PADEL BURRIANA 0 0 2 2
CLUB DE PADEL PERI ESPORT 0 0 15 15
CLUB DE TENIS VILA-REAL - PADEL NOLIMITS 0 0 2 2
CLUB DEPORTIVO ENESPORT 0 0 5 5
CLUB PADEL L´ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS 0 0 1 1
OKPADEL CASTELLON 0 0 4 4
PADEL CENTER CASTELLON 0 0 1 1
PITU ACADEMY (CP LOSADA S JOAN D ALACANT) 0 0 1 1