Listado jugadores/as inscritos a la prueba

NÚMERO FECHA CATEGORÍA PAREJA PUNTOS
2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,40)
1 17/01/2018 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,40) ZITO, DANILO (4,19) - BUIGUES, JOSE ABEL (4,09) 8.729
2 23/01/2018 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,40) BORJA, PEDRO JAIME (3,88) - BORJA, ANTONIO (3,36) 7.549
3 19/01/2018 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,40) MONTES, SERGI (3,66) - CALATAYUD, NAID (3,8) 6.508
4 24/01/2018 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,40) GINER, CARLOS (4,06) - MOLL, ADRIAN (3,88) 2.975
5 23/01/2018 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,40) LOSURDO, MICHAEL VITO (3,78) - MIRALLES, DANIEL (3,94) 2.727
6 23/01/2018 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,40) FERNANDEZ, IVAN (4,18) - CRESPO, PEDRO (3,33) 2.123
7 23/01/2018 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,40) GOMEZ, ADRIAN (3,01) - CALATAYUD, DAN (2,99) 148
4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,60)
1 18/01/2018 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,60) PARRA, SALIMA (2) - PERLES, IRENE (2,02) 183
2 23/01/2018 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,60) MONTES, LUCIA (2,1) - MAYANS, NOELIA (2) 161
3 22/01/2018 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,60) VERONESE, SOFIA (2) - SOLER, CARMEN (2) 0
4 20/01/2018 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,60) SANCHEZ GINESTAR, YOLANDA - MORATO, LORENA (2,16) 0
5 23/01/2018 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,60) WILKE, CLAUDIA (2) - SOLER, IRENE (2) 0
6 22/01/2018 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,60) LEON, MACARENA (2,29) - SOTO, ANDELKA (2,57) 0
7 23/01/2018 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,60) MARTINEZ, VERONICA (2,4) - FEMENIA, CELIA (2,58) 0
8 24/01/2018 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,60) ESCRIVA, SILVIA (2,41) - BOSCÀ, ROSA (2,21) 0
3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90)
1 17/01/2018 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) SALA, MIGUEL (2,26) - WILKE, OTTO (2,62) 382
2 19/01/2018 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) GRANADOS, EUGEN (2,98) - VIDAL, HECTOR ABEL (3,34) 201
3 23/01/2018 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) LOPEZ, SAMUEL (2,94) - MORATO, JUAN BAUTISTA (2,81) 0
4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40)
4 18/01/2018 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) CHECA, MANUEL (3,08) - MONTES, CRISTOBAL (2,96) 655
5 18/01/2018 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) CRESPO, JOSE (2,99) - SOLER, ALBERTO (2,84) 148
6 22/01/2018 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) LUCAS, FRANCISCO (2,45) - GALERA, DAVID (3,15) 131
7 20/01/2018 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) BORONAT, KIKO (2,92) - SANSANO, JUAN CARLOS (2,1) 67
8 24/01/2018 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) ORTEGA, ANDRES ANIBAL (2,97) - LAFFITE, PASCAL (3,36) 39
9 19/01/2018 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) JIMENEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL (3,12) - JIMENEZ, LUCAS (2,1) 27
10 23/01/2018 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) MATSCHISKE, SILVIA (3,05) - LUCAS, JOSE LUIS (3,28) 0
11 22/01/2018 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) CORTES, LUIS (3,36) - ESTRUGO, MIGUEL (2,6) 0
12 22/01/2018 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) MORATO, SALVADOR (2,91) - MARTINEZ, JOSE RAUL (2,95) 0
5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00)
13 23/01/2018 5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00) PEREZ, JUAN RAMON (2,31) - PEREZ, AITANA (2,33) 718
14 23/01/2018 5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00) RUIZ, ARTURO (2,2) - AGUIRRE, UNAI (2,1) 33
15 22/01/2018 5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00) O REILLY, ANTHONY GUY (2,95) - BALSERA, DIEGO (2,1) 27
16 23/01/2018 5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00) IVARS, ESTEFANIA (2,15) - FERNANDEZ, DIEGO (2,2) 0
17 19/01/2018 5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00) EXPOSITO, JUAN (2,2) - EXPOSITO, IVAN (2,1) 0
18 24/01/2018 5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00) RIVELLES, ROSANA (2) - MAS, JUANJO (2,2) 0
19 17/01/2018 5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00) SALA, NIGUEL (2,2) - PUIG, SONIA (2,64) 0
20 19/01/2018 5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00) SANTACREU, ESTER (2,68) - TUR, MONICA (2,77) 0
21 22/01/2018 5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00) PEREZ , IGNACIO (2,2) - CABRERA, MANOLO (2,2) 0

Resumen Inscripciones por clubes

CLUB TOTALES
CLUB DE PADEL TEULADA-MORAIRA 2 1 1 4
CLUB DE PADEL XALO 2 0 1 3
CLUB DE TENIS BELLREGUARD 0 2 0 2
CLUB DE TENIS CALPE 1 0 0 1
CLUB DE TENIS JAVEA 1 0 0 1
CLUB PADEL NOSTRUM INDOOR 0 0 1 1
CT CALPE - LUXEPADEL 4 2 16 22
INDEPENDIENTE ALICANTE 0 0 1 1
INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA 0 10 20 30
LA VILA PADEL CLUB 2 0 0 2
PADEL BENISSA 2 0 0 2
PADEL INDOOR LA CALA 0 0 1 1
PADELPOINT LA NUCIA 0 1 1 2