Listado jugadores/as inscritos a la prueba

NÚMERO FECHA CATEGORÍA PAREJA PUNTOS
2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)
1 22/05/20182ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)MONTES, SERGI (4,1) - CALATAYUD, NAID (3,55) 8.884
2 22/05/20182ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)BUIGUES, JOSE ABEL (4,3) - ZITO, DANILO (4,3) 7.858
3 21/05/20182ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)MORATO, SALVADOR (2,91) - MIRALLES, DANIEL (3,94) 1.218
4 18/05/20182ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)DALMAU, JOSE (3,97) - IVARS, ANTONIO (3,7) 1.127
5 23/05/20182ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)GOMEZ, ADRIAN (3,36) - MARTINEZ, JOSE RAUL (2,95) 759
6 22/05/20182ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)SALA, MIGUEL (2,4) - WILKE, OTTO (2,76) 630
7 16/05/20182ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)CHECA, MANUEL (3,51) - WOLFGANG, KARL (3,14) 512
8 21/05/20182ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)PASCUAL, VICENT (3,13) - GRANADOS, EUGEN (2,9) 207
3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00)
1 23/05/2018 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) GUARDIOLA, NURIA (2,6) - GARCIA, RAQUEL (2,56) 1.732
2 14/05/2018 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) SANCHEZ GINESTAR, YOLANDA (1,49) - GONZALEZ, LAURA (2,01) 487
3 21/05/2018 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) PERLES, IRENE (2,02) - PARRA, SALIMA (2) 253
4 21/05/2018 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) MAYANS, NOELIA (2) - MONTES, LUCIA (2,1) 223
5 23/05/2018 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) MARTINEZ, NURIA (1,9) - MARTINEZ, LAURA (1,9) 132
6 21/05/2018 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) PUIG, SONIA (2,64) - SOTO, ANDELKA (2,57) 52
4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40)
1 23/05/2018 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) VALLES, JOAN (3,3) - MARIN , GUSTAVO (3,14) 273
2 23/05/2018 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) LUCAS, JOSE LUIS (3,28) - LUCAS, FRANCISCO (2,45) 236
3 21/05/2018 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) TUR, MONICA (2,71) - MORATO, TERESA (2,39) 154
4 21/05/2018 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) MORATO, JUAN BAUTISTA (2,76) - OTERO, VICTOR MANUEL (2,96) 132
5 24/05/2018 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) SOLER, ANTONIO JESUS (3,15) - CRESPO, JOSE (3,01) 116
6 21/05/2018 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) PINEDA, JUAN CARLOS (3,25) - FERNANDEZ, DIEGO (2,2) 86
7 21/05/2018 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) ORTEGA, ANDRES ANIBAL (2,92) - GARCIA, MIGUEL ANGEL (3,17) 78
8 23/05/2018 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) JIMENEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL (3,15) - CABEZAS, EMILIO (3) 67
9 23/05/2018 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) RUIZ, ARTURO (2,21) - O REILLY, ANTHONY GUY (2,95) 63
10 21/05/2018 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) SALA, NIGUEL (2,19) - MONTES, CRISTOBAL (2,95) 52
11 21/05/2018 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) GOMEZ, SERGIO (2,2) - RUIZ , JUAN FRANCISCO (2,6) 19
12 23/05/2018 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) MARTINEZ, OSCAR (2,2) - GARCIA, AARON (2,2) 0

Resumen Inscripciones por clubes

CLUB TOTALES
CLUB DE PADEL TEULADA-MORAIRA 4 0 0 4
CLUB DE PADEL XALO 0 0 2 2
CT CALPE - LUXEPADEL 8 2 9 19
INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA 0 7 7 14
PADELPOINT LA NUCIA 2 2 0 4
SPORT CLUB ALICANTE FUN AND FAMILY 2 0 0 2