Listado jugadores/as inscritos a la prueba

NÚMERO FECHA CATEGORÍA PAREJA PUNTOS
1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)
1 30/06/2019 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80) RICO, JAVIER (6,02) - RUIZ, VICTOR (6,62) 0
2 04/07/2019 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80) SOLBES, MIGUEL ANGEL (5,77) - FUSTER, CHRISTIAN (5,74) 0
3 03/07/2019 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80) LIJO, PABLO (6,47) - CEPERO, ALVARO (6,52) 0
4 02/07/2019 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80) PALASI, JAVIER (5,7) - CEREZO, MARIO (5,07) 0
5 04/07/2019 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80) RAMOS, CHRISTIAN (5,43) - SUCH, JUAN MIGUEL (4,94) 0
6 29/06/2019 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80) ALONSO, EDUARDO (5,43) - COELLO, ARTURO (5,71) 0
7 01/07/2019 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80) MARTI, CARLOS (4,89) - IBAÑEZ, CARLOS (5,22) 0
8 24/06/2019 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80) SAGER, IGNACIO (5,08) - NAVARRO, JAVIER (4,78) 0
9 21/06/2019 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80) GONZALEZ, IGNACIO (4,9) - GONZALEZ, RAUL (4,38) 0
10 29/06/2019 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80) SOLANO, JOSE (5,49) - ARROYO, ALEX (5,68) 0
11 04/07/2019 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80) SANCHEZ, MARCO ANDRES (4,55) - HERNANDO, ARTURO MIGUEL (4,78) 0
12 07/07/2019 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80) LLUCH, ALEX (5,07) - VAZQUEZ, OSCAR (5,02) 0
13 26/06/2019 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80) VILLANUEVA, DAVID (5,51) - CUENCA, CARLOS (5,24) 0
14 05/07/2019 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80) CASTELLO, LUCAS (4,55) - CASTELLO, DAVID (4,86) 0
15 04/07/2019 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80) GARCIA, JOSE LUIS (4,5) - PEREZ, ALVARO (4,77) 0
16 28/06/2019 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80) SOLER, AARON (4,12) - SOLER, JOSE DAVID (3,97) 0
17 21/06/2019 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80) RIPOLL, RUBEN (4,66) - FERRE, JORGE (4,36) 0
18 04/07/2019 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80) LORENTE, ROBERTO (4,82) - SAURA, JOAQUIN (4,19) 0
19 05/07/2019 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80) BORJA, PEDRO JAIME (4,53) - BORJA, ANTONIO (4,01) 0
20 03/07/2019 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80) MARTINEZ, RAFAEL (4,41) - PEÑA, FRANCISCO JAVIER (4,64) 0
21 02/07/2019 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80) ALVAREZ DE LOS CORRALES, FELIPE (3,89) - MARTINEZ, JOSE ROMAN (4,62) 0
22 07/07/2019 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80) ASENSIO, MIGUEL ANGEL (4,17) - HURTADO, MANUEL (4,55) 0
2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,50)
23 04/07/2019 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,50) MARTINEZ-CAMPOS, ALEJANDRO (4,32) - CAVA, VICTOR (4,42) 0
24 05/07/2019 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,50) GUTIERREZ, CARLOS (4,35) - SANCHEZ, OSCAR (4,26) 0
25 07/07/2019 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,50) PIEDECAUSA, FRANCISCO MANUEL (3,94) - ASENSIO, JAVIER (3,96) 0
26 01/07/2019 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,50) CARRILLO, RONALD (4,48) - APARICI, RUBEN (4,22) 0
27 07/07/2019 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,50) MORELL, DAVID (4,44) - TASA, VICENTE ALEX (4,22) 0
28 05/07/2019 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,50) DOMENE, ABRAHAM (4,4) - TORRES, DAVID (3,9) 0
29 21/06/2019 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,50) LOPEZ, MARCOS (4,06) - TORRES, CARLOS (4,32) 0
30 04/07/2019 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,50) DEUSTO, JUAN ANTONIO (3,98) - IVARS, RAUL (4,37) 0
31 02/07/2019 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,50) GARCIA, SAMUEL (4,35) - ALCARAZ, ARTURO (3,93) 0
32 03/07/2019 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,50) RUIZ, YERAY (4,35) - MONTERO, SAMUEL (4,17) 0
33 01/07/2019 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,50) SANCHEZ, ISMAEL (3,61) - ANTON, SAMUEL (4,09) 0
34 26/06/2019 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,50) NAVARRO, JESUS (3,58) - ANDREO, JAVIER (3,78) 0
35 28/06/2019 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,50) FERNANDEZ, JOSE (3,8) - UTRILLA, ISAAC (4,48) 0
36 05/07/2019 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,50) RIVERO, CHRISTIAN NICOLAS (4,07) - PALACIOS, ANTONIO (4,36) 0
37 03/07/2019 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,50) MORENO, CRISTIAN (4,03) - MARTINEZ, SERGIO (4,35) 0
38 26/06/2019 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,50) GARCIA, ERNESTO (4,35) - PINA, ALEJANDRO (4,45) 0
39 05/07/2019 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,50) PODADERA, RAFAEL (3,68) - TORTOSA, IBER (3,4) 0
40 02/07/2019 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,50) BRUNO, LEONEL (4) - SUCH, FERNANDO (4,44) 0
41 04/07/2019 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,50) ANDREU, JULIAN (4,4) - ROCA, PABLO (3,29) 0
42 03/07/2019 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,50) SALAZAR, DIEGO (3,75) - RUIZ, RUBEN (4,24) 0
43 29/06/2019 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,50) BLASCO, CARLOS (4,26) - GOMIS, JORGE (3,03) 0
44 04/07/2019 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,50) FRANCO, ADOLFO (4,17) - FERNANDEZ, AARON (4,1) 0
45 06/07/2019 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,50) GARCIA, PABLO (4,33) - JAVIER, ROLANDO 0
46 05/07/2019 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,50) LOZANO, JOSE ANTONIO (3,69) - CRESPO, HUGO (3,75) 0
47 03/07/2019 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,50) PORTA, NACHO (4,08) - VALERA, ANDRES (3,5) 0
48 07/07/2019 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,50) SANTOS, ENRIQUE (3,79) - MONTESINOS, JAIME (4,37) 0
1ª FEMENINA (Niveles 3 a 7)
1 06/07/2019 1ª FEMENINA (Niveles 3 a 7) BLANCO, ALICIA (4,63) - CALDERA, BEATRIZ (4,67) 0
2 06/07/2019 1ª FEMENINA (Niveles 3 a 7) MERINO, MELANIA (4,23) - CARNICERO, ESTHER (4,46) 0
2ª FEMENINA (Nivel max. 3,60)
3 04/07/2019 2ª FEMENINA (Nivel max. 3,60) SANCHEZ, LAURA (3,27) - ALBIÑANA, PAULA (3,47) 34.456
4 02/07/2019 2ª FEMENINA (Nivel max. 3,60) BOIX, AMELIA (3,32) - JIMENEZ, SANDRA (3,22) 31.400
5 03/07/2019 2ª FEMENINA (Nivel max. 3,60) MARTOS, SARA (3,33) - COLL, ALICIA (3,29) 20.265
6 01/07/2019 2ª FEMENINA (Nivel max. 3,60) BURILLO, SARA (3,49) - MEDINA, MARIA (3,26) 19.907
7 05/07/2019 2ª FEMENINA (Nivel max. 3,60) CARRASCO, MIREIA (3,52) - CARRASCO, CARLA (3,52) 19.866
8 19/06/2019 2ª FEMENINA (Nivel max. 3,60) FRANCES, ANA ESTHER (3,34) - BERNABEU, RAQUEL (3,32) 15.862
9 03/07/2019 2ª FEMENINA (Nivel max. 3,60) CARRETERO, CARLA (2,97) - MARTOS, ANGELA (3,13) 15.786
10 30/06/2019 2ª FEMENINA (Nivel max. 3,60) MARRAS, LOLA (3,12) - PEREZ, MERCEDES (3,1) 14.186
11 01/07/2019 2ª FEMENINA (Nivel max. 3,60) GARCIA, PILAR (2,93) - BONETE, ANDREA (3,02) 10.593
12 02/07/2019 2ª FEMENINA (Nivel max. 3,60) MOYA, MARIA DOLORES (3,53) - SOLER, SARA (3,54) 8.937
13 01/07/2019 2ª FEMENINA (Nivel max. 3,60) BONIFACIO, MICAELA (3,19) - MARQUEZ, LUCIA (3,17) 7.080
14 27/06/2019 2ª FEMENINA (Nivel max. 3,60) DEL OLMO, LAURA (3,17) - VAÑES, ALEXANDRA (2,74) 6.217
15 26/06/2019 2ª FEMENINA (Nivel max. 3,60) VILA, ISABEL (3,35) - GARCIA, ANA (3,4) 5.111
16 07/07/2019 2ª FEMENINA (Nivel max. 3,60) SOLER, SARA (3,24) - WOOD, LOUISE DIANE (3,27) 4.520
17 26/06/2019 2ª FEMENINA (Nivel max. 3,60) LOPEZ, NAZARETH (2,72) - VEZA, PAULA (3,16) 3.424
18 06/07/2019 2ª FEMENINA (Nivel max. 3,60) SCHLOESSER, KATJA (2,92) - DOMAJNKO, TANJA (2,79) 3.275
19 04/07/2019 2ª FEMENINA (Nivel max. 3,60) MACCIO, ROSINA (3,44) - AZNAR, ELISA (3,29) 1.777
20 02/07/2019 2ª FEMENINA (Nivel max. 3,60) TAMAYO, PAQUI (2,86) - JIMENEZ, DAMARIS (2,96) 700
3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00)
21 26/06/2019 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) MORANT, ESTHER (2,68) - MIUTA, ADRIANA (2,8) 11.481
22 23/06/2019 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) LARA, Mª LORENA (2,71) - SILVA, TERESA (2,7) 5.684
23 03/07/2019 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) CESPEDES, NATALIA (2,89) - PRADA, MARIA (2,65) 5.441
24 02/07/2019 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) MERINO, ROSA MARIA (2,65) - SAEZ, MARIA DOLORES (2,9) 5.408
25 28/06/2019 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) CONTRERAS, SELENA (2,46) - MARTINEZ, ELENA (2,48) 5.075
26 02/07/2019 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) ESTEBAN, CLAUDIA (3) - RUIZ, AINARA (2,55) 4.810
27 24/06/2019 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) PAJARES, PAULA (2,88) - MARTIN-ARAGON, EVA (2,78) 4.118
28 05/07/2019 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) PEREZ-CRESPO, ALEJANDRA (2,9) - GARCIA, ALEJANDRA (2,99) 2.984
29 04/07/2019 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) NAVARRO, PATRICIA (2,56) - MORALEDA, MARIA DOLORES (2,46) 2.410
30 07/07/2019 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) MARCHAN, MARIA (2,5) - TRONCOSO, TANIA (2,29) 1.932
31 02/07/2019 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) MORENO, MARIA (2,55) - DAVO, JESSICA (2,63) 1.718
32 23/06/2019 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) OLMOS, ANDREA (2,79) - LUNA, ESTHER (2) 1.584
33 01/07/2019 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) CAELLES, M. FLORENCIA (2,48) - LILLO, SARA (2,47) 977
34 07/07/2019 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) MOYA, CLAUDIA (2,51) - BANEGAS, BLANCA (2) 838
35 04/07/2019 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) BALACIART, MARIA DEL MAR (2,39) - JUAN DE LA CRUZ, CLAUDIA (2,51) 667
36 27/06/2019 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) SERRANO, MARIA DEL PILAR (2,21) - LOPEZ, MARIA CARMEN (2,61) 330
4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,80)
37 05/07/2019 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,80) PEREZ, MARIA (2,27) - COLOMINA, NAIALA (1,63) 2.995
38 02/07/2019 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,80) MARTINEZ, AINARA (2,67) - DIAZ, PATRICIA (1,85) 1.713
39 01/07/2019 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,80) FORNER, MARIA JESUS (2,47) - GARCIA, CRISTINA (2,49) 1.501
40 07/07/2019 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,80) MORENO, MARA (2,52) - MARTINEZ, MONTSE (2,42) 1.232
41 01/07/2019 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,80) GUTIERREZ, MYRIAM (2,61) - BERNADO, MARIA DEL MAR (2,49) 1.160
42 30/06/2019 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,80) DIAZ, PAOLA (1,97) - MARTINS, VICTORIA (2,09) 1.131
43 19/06/2019 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,80) CASTELAO, PATRICIA (2,48) - GARCIA, MARIA (2,45) 1.014
44 01/07/2019 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,80) RANGEL GAMERO, MARIBEL (1,51) - VERGEL, CLARA (2,56) 526
45 26/06/2019 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,80) CARRATALA, MARIBEL (2,51) - SANCHEZ, ALMUDENA (2,52) 521
46 03/07/2019 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,80) CAMPO, JUDITH (2,25) - CAMPO, RUTH (2,48) 351
47 21/06/2019 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,80) RIOS, SARA (2,49) - JULBE, ANA (2,49) 314
48 29/06/2019 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,80) BOIX, OTI (2,31) - SANTOS, EVA (2,44) 283
49 08/07/2019 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,80) GAMBIN , MARTINA (2,31) - LOPEZ, CRISTINA (2,51) 100
50 04/07/2019 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,80) MORENO, HELENA (2,49) - BADIS, PILAR 0
51 06/07/2019 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,80) PLIEGO, MARIA JESUS (2,64) - PEREZ, CONCEPCION 0
3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 4,00)
1 04/07/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 4,00) PERAL, MIGUEL ANGEL (4) - PERAL, ALBERTO (4) 13.894
2 07/07/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 4,00) APAOLAZA, LAURA (3,69) - PEREZ-SEOANE, HELENA (3,35) 13.863
3 02/07/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 4,00) SIRVENT, CARLOS (3,76) - GIMENEZ, RAUL LORENZO (3,69) 13.831
4 03/07/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 4,00) ALAMO, JAVIER (3,53) - PENALVA, ANTONIO (3,65) 13.163
5 04/07/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 4,00) ANDRES, MIGUEL ANGEL (3,72) - ANDRES, SERGIO (3,79) 11.055
6 02/07/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 4,00) ARACIL, DANIEL (3,5) - SELLES, FRANCISCO (3,47) 9.720
7 04/07/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 4,00) PELEGRIN, XEMA (3,19) - MARTINEZ, RUBEN (3,84) 8.249
8 30/06/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 4,00) MARTINS, LUIS MIGUEL (3,11) - MARTINEZ, MIGUEL (3,78) 7.960
9 04/07/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 4,00) LANDA, JOSU (3,38) - RAVELLO, RAFAEL JOSE (3,49) 7.797
10 02/07/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 4,00) NEIRA, AJAIB ALEJANDRO (3,28) - ESPIN, DANIEL (3,35) 7.503
11 04/07/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 4,00) CREMADES, FRANCISCO (3,42) - TRIVIÑO, JULIAN (3,54) 6.976
12 27/06/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 4,00) REBOLLO, ALEJANDRO NELSON (3,66) - CARRATALA, SANTIAGO (3,07) 6.323
13 01/07/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 4,00) MARTINEZ, ALVARO (3,67) - GOMIS, ALEJANDRO (3,32) 6.247
14 25/06/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 4,00) KLING, TOBIAS (3,51) - BENATIA, SAMIR (3,47) 5.516
15 02/07/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 4,00) COLOMA, IGNACIO (4) - TORREGROSA, HECTOR (3,97) 5.369
16 02/07/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 4,00) LOPEZ, JUAN ANTONIO (3,88) - SERNA, JOSE ALBERTO (3,88) 5.294
17 05/07/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 4,00) SANJUAN, PEPE (3,5) - MENDOZA, MIGUEL (3,83) 4.509
18 02/07/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 4,00) MARTINEZ, JAVIER (3,1) - VARA, JAVIER (3,35) 4.018
19 03/07/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 4,00) SALA, MIGUEL (3,35) - IÑESTA, PABLO (3,8) 3.986
20 04/07/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 4,00) CAMPOS, VICTOR (3,61) - JULIO, FRANCISCO JAVIER (3,42) 3.677
21 03/07/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 4,00) MARTIN, ALVARO (3,34) - RUIZ, FELIX (3,27) 3.666
22 04/07/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 4,00) REIMONDO, PELAYO (3,75) - BARRAJON, ALVARO (3,62) 3.517
23 26/06/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 4,00) MASO, ALVARO (3,26) - MENDOZA, JOSE CARLOS (3,82) 3.455
24 04/07/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 4,00) AFAN, ANGEL (3,35) - CANOVAS, DAVID (3,12) 3.079
25 02/07/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 4,00) GOMEZ, IGNACIO (3,23) - BARCELO, LUIS (2,89) 2.563
26 21/06/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 4,00) CASTILLO, IVAN (3,52) - GARCIA, DARIO (3,04) 2.474
27 03/07/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 4,00) ALARCON , RAUL (3,28) - MORANT, VICTOR MANUEL (3,31) 2.380
28 05/07/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 4,00) GUILLEN, JUAN FRANCISCO (3,1) - MARTINEZ-CAMPOS, JUAN FRANCISCO (3,31) 2.199
29 24/06/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 4,00) GONZALEZ, JAVIER (2,64) - ALBADALEJO, JOSE MANUEL (2,71) 2.046
30 02/07/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 4,00) GOMEZ, DANIEL (3,05) - PADILLA, ALEX (3) 1.820
31 29/06/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 4,00) RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO (2,96) - BAENA, ALFONSO (2,97) 1.696
32 07/07/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 4,00) FOUGEROLLE, JOHN (3,33) - GONZALEZ, DAVID (2,95) 1.345
33 01/07/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 4,00) HERNANDEZ, MIGUEL (3,63) - HEREDIA, CARLOS (3,63) 1.332
34 01/07/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 4,00) GARBAGNOLI, GERMAN (3,41) - ROBAK, HERNAN (2,9) 1.309
35 02/07/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 4,00) MARTIN, JAVIER (2,6) - GIL, DANIEL (2,95) 1.116
36 02/07/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 4,00) SANCHEZ, LUIS MIGUEL (2,93) - AZORIN, ALVARO (2,69) 841
37 07/07/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 4,00) RIPOLL, NACHO (2,81) - LOZANO, JUAN (2,91) 375
38 01/07/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 4,00) OLIVERA, ANTONIO (3,85) - IVARS, ALVARO (3) 0
4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3.40)
39 05/07/2019 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3.40) MOMPO, MARIA (3,1) - RIBERT, LAURENT (3,17) 4.762
40 03/07/2019 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3.40) OLMOS, MONICA (3,21) - GUERRERO, HECTOR (2,45) 3.098
41 28/06/2019 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3.40) RUIZ, RAUL (3,02) - MOLINA-MARTELL, IVAN (3,17) 2.752
42 05/07/2019 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3.40) MARTINEZ, IVAN (3,29) - MARTINEZ, VERONICA (2,73) 2.144
43 05/07/2019 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3.40) GONZALVEZ, JORGE (3,17) - ESCUDERO, JOSE (3,07) 1.960
44 21/06/2019 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3.40) BELLOSO, SANTI (3,11) - PEÑALVER, SONIA (2,75) 1.292
45 04/07/2019 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3.40) BERMUDEZ, CRISTIAN (2,52) - SANCHEZ, EUGENIO (3,19) 1.057
46 03/07/2019 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3.40) CARRASCO, FRANCISCO JAVIER (3,03) - SERRATO, ISRAEL (2,97) 971
47 21/06/2019 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3.40) CHACON, ADRIAN (3,1) - PONSODA, RAFAEL (2,76) 942
48 07/07/2019 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3.40) ANDRES, IVAN (2,81) - CLIMENT , JUAN CARLOS (2,3) 838
49 26/06/2019 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3.40) PEREZ, PACO (2,38) - ESCUDERO, JUAN CARLOS (2,31) 836
50 01/07/2019 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3.40) PEREZ, FRANCISCO (2,79) - RUIZ, JOSE FRANCISCO (2,62) 772
51 07/07/2019 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3.40) LUCHA, HUGO (1,99) - NAVARRO, IZAN (2,53) 640
52 24/06/2019 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3.40) CAMPOS, ROBERTO (2,28) - GOMEZ, FERNANDO (3,18) 636
53 05/07/2019 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3.40) JIMENEZ, CARLOS (2,27) - RUEDA, JOSE MANUEL (3,08) 534
54 28/06/2019 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3.40) GOMEZ, FERNANDO (3,19) - GARCIA, ADRIAN (2,51) 480
55 27/06/2019 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3.40) OTS, VICENTE (3,1) - LEON, GABRIEL (3,08) 475
56 02/07/2019 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3.40) ESTEBAN, DAVID (2,31) - QUILES, ALVARO (2,6) 366
57 27/06/2019 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3.40) PULIDO, JUAN (2,75) - SIERRAS, SEBASTIAN (2,25) 357
58 05/07/2019 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3.40) CLIMENT, ALEJANDRO (2,69) - PARRAS, DAVID (2,27) 153
59 05/07/2019 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3.40) PEREZ, JAVIER (2,62) - LLOPIS, ANTONIO (2,62) 148
60 27/06/2019 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3.40) NAGY, STEFAN (2,87) - TAPIOLAS, JOAN (2,91) 138
61 30/06/2019 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3.40) JUAREZ, ANTONIO - ULE, JAVIER (2,28) 80
62 02/07/2019 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3.40) PALACIO, RAUL (2,2) - GONZALEZ, CESAR (3,39) 53
63 27/06/2019 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3.40) BALLESTEROS, MARCO (2,26) - CARO, PABLO (2,2) 17
64 02/07/2019 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3.40) NAVAZO, FRANCISCO JOSE (2,6) - PEREZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL (2,6) 0
65 03/07/2019 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3.40) RUBIO, IVAN (2,6) - GARCIA, JAVIER (2,6) 0
66 03/07/2019 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3.40) ESTEVE, IVAN (2,2) - SANTOS, ANGEL RITO (2,95) 0
67 05/07/2019 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3.40) MUÑOZ , JAVIER (2,6) - PASCUAL, JAIME (2,6) 0
68 02/07/2019 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3.40) LLORENS, JUAN ANTONIO - CARDONA , LUIS 0
69 01/07/2019 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3.40) CASTAÑO, SERGIO (2,6) - GARCIA-RABADAN, JAVIER (2,6) 0
70 04/07/2019 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3.40) ALONSO, MANUEL (3,3) - ALONSO, ALBERTO (3,2) 0
71 03/07/2019 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3.40) ASENSI , JORGE (2,6) - BARBA , ANTONIO (2,6) 0
5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00)
72 20/06/2019 5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00) ZARAGOZA, MARINA (2,46) - SAMPER, LUIS (2,6) 934
73 07/07/2019 5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00) MARTINEZ, ALVARO (2,6) - VIOLERO, IZAN (2,82) 828
74 05/07/2019 5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00) MANRESA, MARI CARMEN (2,47) - LOPEZ , PEDRO JOSE (2,2) 729
75 02/07/2019 5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00) ORTS, ISABEL (2,46) - PENALVA, JUAN CARLOS (2,2) 209
76 03/07/2019 5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00) GARRE, IKER (2,1) - DIAZ, CRISTHIAN (2,49) 208
77 05/07/2019 5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00) CUARTERO, JORGE (2,1) - LOPEZ, SERGIO (2,6) 189
78 05/07/2019 5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00) ULE, JAVIER (2,49) - ULE, VICTOR (2,5) 119
79 28/06/2019 5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00) BARBERA, FERMIN (2,24) - MENDEZ, JUAN MANUEL (2,22) 107
80 03/07/2019 5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00) PLANELLES, ALEXIS (2,23) - BORJA, DOMINGO (2,2) 106
81 05/07/2019 5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00) ALPAÑES, ISABEL (2,44) - CARRASCO , RAFAEL (2,19) 67
82 26/06/2019 5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00) ALCARRIA , TOMAS (2,2) - ILARIO, HUGO (1,9) 54
83 05/07/2019 5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00) MARIN , CARLOS (2,2) - RESEL, CHARO (2,2) 44
84 20/06/2019 5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00) TENDERO, JAVIER (2,2) - TENDERO , MANUEL (2,35) 18
85 03/07/2019 5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00) RAMIREZ, MANUEL (2,7) - CARBONELL, ANTONIO (2,2) 14
86 26/06/2019 5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00) SEGURA, JESUS (2,2) - BUIGUES, PABLO (2,2) 0
87 29/06/2019 5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00) ALCOCEL, DAVID - MALYSHEV, VIACHESLAV 0
88 06/07/2019 5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00) ESCOLAR, DAVID (2,95) - CUADRADO, MIGUEL ANGEL (2,95) 0
89 02/07/2019 5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00) SIMONETTA , TAMARA (2,2) - RUBIO , JAVIER (2,2) 0
90 28/06/2019 5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00) POMARES , JAVIER (2,2) - LERMA, MARCO (2,2) 0
91 02/07/2019 5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00) CARRERA, ALVARO - CARRERA, LORENZO (2,2) 0
92 03/07/2019 5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00) GOGAN, CORINA (2) - MARTINEZ, ALEJANDRO (2,2) 0
93 04/07/2019 5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00) HERRANZ, SONIA (2,31) - LOPEZ, HERNAN (2,6) 0
94 26/06/2019 5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00) PEREZ, ROBERTO (2,2) - TALENS, MARIA DE LOS LIRIOS (2,6) 0
95 23/06/2019 5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00) SALDAÑA, JORGE (2,6) - VAN EMMERIK, MICHAEL (2,95) 0

Resumen Inscripciones por clubes

CLUB TOTALES
15 IGUALES PADEL ARENA ALICANTE 0 0 2 2
4 SQUARE INDOOR 2 0 0 2
ALESPORT 0 0 2 2
ALMAFRA PADEL 0 0 2 2
AN PADEL 0 0 8 8
Ballpadel Indoor 0 0 2 2
C.D. PÁDEL LOS BOLICHES 2 0 0 2
CDN INACUA MALAGA 2 0 0 2
CLUB ALTAMIRA PADEL & FITNESS 2 0 2 4
CLUB ATLETICO MONTEMAR 2 0 4 6
CLUB D. SOCIAL ORCELIS 2 0 0 2
CLUB DE CAMPO DE ALICANTE 2 6 6 14
CLUB DE CAMPO ELCHE 0 2 0 2
CLUB DE GOLF COSTA AZAHAR 4 0 0 4
CLUB DE PADEL ARGENTUM PADEL XATIVA 4 0 0 4
CLUB DE PADEL BURRIANA 2 0 0 2
CLUB DE PADEL ELX INDOOR 0 0 2 2
CLUB DE PADEL JAVI PIÑOL 6 4 0 10
CLUB DE PADEL NARON 2 0 0 2
CLUB DE PADEL RIBA-ROJA 0 2 0 2
CLUB DE PADEL VILLAITANA 4 0 0 4
CLUB DE TENIS CASTELLON 2 0 0 2
CLUB DEPORTIVO ENESPORT 0 2 0 2
CLUB DEPORTIVO K7 0 0 2 2
CLUB DEPORTIVO PADEL DE DIEZ 0 2 0 2
CLUB PADEL NOSTRUM INDOOR 0 2 4 6
CT REUS MONTEROLS 0 0 2 2
DEPORTIVO STADIO ALICANTE 14 10 16 40
ECOMM PADEL CLUB 2 2 0 4
ESCUELA DE PADEL SANTA BARBARA 0 6 6 12
FONDONET PADEL 2 0 4 6
INDEPENDIENTE ALICANTE 2 4 10 16
INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA 0 4 48 52
INDEPENDIENTE VALLADOLID 0 2 0 2
IPADEL ELCHE 0 2 0 2
LA VILA PADEL CLUB 0 2 0 2
LIFE PADEL EVENTOS DEPORTIVOS S.L.U 0 4 0 4
NO UTILIZAR 0 0 2 2
NO UTILIZAR 0 0 2 2
OLIMPIC CLUB (Club Deportivo Ochotrece) 2 2 0 4
ON GUARDAMAR 2 0 0 2
PADEL ALJAU 0 0 2 2
PADEL INDOOR LA CALA 2 2 0 4
PADEL ORIOL 2 0 0 2
PADEL RED -40(15- CLUB DEPORTIVO 2 0 2 4
PADELCLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 4 14 2 20
PADELPOINT LA NUCIA 2 0 0 2
PADELTRON ARENA 4 16 40 60
PITU ACADEMY (CP LOSADA S JOAN D ALACANT) 4 0 4 8
POR DEFINIR 2 0 0 2
SET POINT ANDREA JAREÑO 0 2 0 2
SPORT CLUB ALICANTE FUN AND FAMILY 10 10 14 34
TFA ESPORTS 2 0 0 2