Listado jugadores/as inscritos a la prueba

NÚMERO FECHA CATEGORÍA PAREJA PUNTOS
2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)
1 19/09/2019 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30) TEJEDOR, JORGE (4,2) - PALLARES, PEDRO ALFONSO (3,82) 11.882
2 19/09/2019 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30) CUEVAS, CARLOS (3,66) - GUIJARRO, DAVID (3,98) 8.731
3 20/09/2019 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30) SANCHEZ, DIMAS (4,21) - PEREZ, HECTOR (4,25) 7.256
4 20/09/2019 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30) MARTINEZ, DANIEL (3,79) - HERRERO, MIGUEL (3,93) 5.966
5 19/09/2019 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30) MUÑOZ, RICARDO (3,66) - ESTEVE, BORJA (3,75) 3.469
6 20/09/2019 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30) MATAMOROS, RAMON (3,12) - PARRA, PACO (3,61) 2.257
3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 2,90)
1 19/09/2019 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 2,90) GIL, PATRICIA (2,14) - BORT, CRISTINA (2,18) 3.186
2 10/09/2019 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 2,90) MONFERRER, LETICIA (2,36) - AGUILELLA, ROSA MARIA (2,26) 2.575
3 20/09/2019 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 2,90) GIL, PAULA (2,18) - CORREAS, ALBA (2,02) 1.916
4 18/09/2019 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 2,90) GUAL, MONICA (2,78) - ESCRIG, PAULA (2,73) 1.710
5 10/09/2019 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 2,90) RIBES, ESTER (2,41) - TIERNO, ALICIA (2,62) 1.526
6 13/09/2019 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 2,90) DIAGO, Mª CARMEN (1,97) - VILAR, LAURA (2,24) 1.044
7 09/09/2019 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 2,90) CIVERA, LUCIA (2,35) - CIVERA, MARIA (2,09) 944
8 19/09/2019 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 2,90) RIBES, ANA (2,6) - JULIAN, PALOMA (2,53) 920
9 18/09/2019 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 2,90) GONZALEZ, SHEILA (2,38) - JUAN, MIREYA (2,58) 869
10 14/09/2019 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 2,90) TORMO, MARIA (2,23) - LLOPICO, SARA (2,7) 425
11 16/09/2019 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 2,90) GONZALEZ, MARIA DEL MAR (2,26) - REQUENA, ELENA (2,13) 288
3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90)
1 20/09/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) HERRERO, JULIA (3,37) - LOPEZ, PILAR (3,32) 13.601
2 20/09/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) NAVARRO, CARLOS (3,83) - DIAZ, PABLO (3,29) 10.215
3 19/09/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) GONZALEZ, BRUNO (3,35) - ALGUACIL, ALEJANDRO (3,48) 5.909
4 16/09/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) TORRALBA, HECTOR (3,33) - MOMPO, SANTIAGO (3,33) 5.529
5 16/09/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) GUILLAMON, EMILIO (3,37) - MORENO, RAFAEL (3,36) 5.168
6 17/09/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) PORCAR, DAVID (3,47) - FEIJOO, VICTOR (2,99) 4.592
7 10/09/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) RAMOS, JORGE JAVIER (3,54) - BRIZ, JORGE (3,34) 4.113
8 17/09/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) ARNAL, JOSE DANIEL (3,36) - GONZALEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL (3,09) 3.916
9 20/09/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) LAZARO, IZAN (2,87) - CARCELLER, CARLES (2,76) 1.608
10 14/09/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) MARTINEZ, JOSE ANTONIO (3,44) - MOLLON, ISRAEL (3,57) 1.392
11 19/09/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) BUSQUETS, JESUS (2,88) - JIMENEZ, JOSE ANTONIO (3,55) 1.293
12 20/09/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) HERNANDEZ, ANDRES (2,95) - RAMBLA, FERRAN (2,94) 955
13 20/09/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) ARDERIU, FERRAN (2,82) - MARIN, JOSE (3,83) 663
14 18/09/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) COLLADOS , JUAN AGUSTIN (2,88) - RODRIGUEZ, JOSE RAMON (3,04) 427
15 19/09/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) CONESA, JOSE VICENTE (3,65) - LOPEZ, AURELIO (3,43) 318
16 04/09/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) MUS, DANI (3,4) - ABAD, JOSE VICENTE (3,19) 170
17 18/09/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) REIG, DAVID (3,85) - EGEA, ALBERTO (3,86) 0

Resumen Inscripciones por clubes

CLUB TOTALES
+Q PADEL CASTELLON 3 0 0 3
C.D JUBESPORT/JUBELAMA 0 0 1 1
CENTRO DEPORTIVO IMPALA SPORT CLUB 0 0 2 2
CLUB CAMPO ONDA 1 6 6 13
CLUB DE PADEL BURRIANA 0 0 3 3
CLUB DE PADEL NULES 1 0 7 8
CLUB DE PADEL PERI ESPORT 0 0 4 4
CLUB DE TENIS MAS DELS FRARES 0 1 0 1
CLUB DE TENIS VILA-REAL - PADEL NOLIMITS 0 4 0 4
CLUB SPORT PADEL BURRIANA 0 0 2 2
FAESPA SPORTS 0 0 4 4
INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON 0 0 1 1
PADEL CENTER CASTELLON 2 0 1 3
PADEL EN CUBIERTO ONDA 0 6 0 6
PADEL INDOOR CASTELLÓN 1 2 1 4
PLAY PADEL INDOOR CASTELLÓN 2 0 0 2
VALLPALA 0 1 0 1