Listado jugadores/as inscritos a la prueba

NÚMERO FECHA CATEGORÍA PAREJA PUNTOS
1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 5,5)
1 02/01/2020 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 5,5) BRUÑO, VICENTE (3,93) - NEBOT, CARLOS (4,23) 9.025
2 02/01/2020 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 5,5) SANCHEZ, DIMAS (4,22) - CABALLERO, ABEL MARCELO (4,32) 8.908
3 04/01/2020 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 5,5) PALLARES, PEDRO ALFONSO (4,04) - PEREZ, HECTOR (4,03) 7.337
4 03/01/2020 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 5,5) BADENES, VICENTE (3,98) - BONET, MANUEL (3,86) 4.864
5 05/01/2020 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 5,5) TARIN, CARLOS (4,02) - SABORIT, CARLOS (3,97) 4.515
6 03/01/2020 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 5,5) SAMPAIO, FLAVIO ANDRE (3,63) - AMAT, CARLOS (4,13) 3.954
7 02/01/2020 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 5,5) ORTIZ, ALBERTO (4,18) - TEJEDOR, EDUARDO (3,88) 2.364
2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)
8 03/01/2020 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30) ARNAU, VICENTE (3,65) - ESTEVE, BORJA (3,82) 3.377
9 30/12/2019 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30) RUBIO, JOSE ANGEL (3,14) - GALLARDO, JUAN (2,96) 2.645
10 03/01/2020 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30) GALLARDO, SERGIO (2,91) - BALLESTEROS, AARON (2,19) 1.776
11 02/01/2020 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30) GUERRERO, IZAN (3,21) - SAFONT, PABLO (3,43) 1.724
12 31/12/2019 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30) QUILES, PABLO (3,57) - CRESPO, MIGUEL (3,42) 1.199
13 03/01/2020 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30) FALCO, EDUARDO (3,53) - MATEU, JUAN JOSE (3,52) 906
14 03/01/2020 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30) LUIS, GERARDO (3,57) - NOMDEDEU , VICENTE (3,3) 818
15 03/01/2020 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30) COSIN, VICTOR (3,49) - BADENES, FRANCISCO JOSE (3,32) 383
16 01/01/2020 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30) NICHIFOR, MIHAI IONUT (3,48) - RAIMI, ALEX (3,33) 209
2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,40)
1 02/01/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,40) CORREAS, ALBA (2,33) - AGRAMUNT, ALEXIA (2,63) 3.349
2 03/01/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,40) TELLOLS, ARANZAZU (2,67) - ALVARO, MARIA (2,63) 2.916
3 01/01/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,40) POZA, CRISTINA (2,81) - BABILONI, BEATRIZ (2,73) 2.799
4 30/12/2019 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,40) NEBOT, CARMEN (2,68) - BOLIVAR, BARBARA (2,76) 2.186
3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00)
5 02/01/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) FORNER, ANA MARIA (2,55) - SAFONT, EDER (2,57) 3.536
6 03/01/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) RODRIGUEZ, MARIA PILAR (2,5) - LUCAS, SANDRA (1,92) 2.865
7 02/01/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) MONFERRER, LETICIA (2,35) - AGUILELLA, ROSA MARIA (2,26) 2.216
8 02/01/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) GOMEZ , VICENTA (2,41) - MORAGREGA, JOAQUINA (2,76) 1.489
9 02/01/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) RIBES, ESTER (2,4) - TIERNO, ALICIA (2,56) 971
10 03/01/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) BASTANTE , PATRICIA (2,36) - BACHERO, MARTA (2,08) 854
11 29/12/2019 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) IRANZO, MARIA MERCEDES (2,37) - VERDU, RAFAELA (2,34) 699
12 31/12/2019 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) ANGHEL, ANDREEA CLAUDIA (1,95) - RODRIGUEZ , ESTEFANIA (1,95) 0
3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90)
1 27/12/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) VALERO, NICOLAS (3,86) - CHEZA, HUGO (3,75) 5.967
2 02/01/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) ARNAL, JOSE DANIEL (3,15) - RAMOS, JORGE JAVIER (3,28) 4.031
3 02/01/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) MARCO, SERGIO (3,03) - GARRETA, DAVID (3,51) 4.015
4 03/01/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) ABASO, JUANVI (3,61) - SANCHEZ, SERGIO (3,62) 3.872
5 03/01/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) GONZALEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL (3,29) - BELENGUER, JOSE PASCUAL (3,62) 3.610
6 02/01/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) MATA, DAVID (3,41) - DIAZ, PABLO (3,35) 3.329
7 02/01/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) AVILES, MANUEL (2,88) - SEGARRA, CARLOS (3,08) 3.162
8 29/12/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) LOPEZ, JUAN (2,94) - MONFORT, RAMON (2,94) 3.091
9 24/12/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) PONZ, AARON (3,61) - HERNANDEZ , LUIS (3,83) 3.082
10 03/01/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) APARICI, JAVIER (2,98) - AGUT, IVAN (3,39) 2.890
11 03/01/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) PINO, JESUS (2,93) - VADILLO, PEDRO (2,85) 2.658
12 02/01/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) OLSINA, JUAN MIGUEL (2,85) - OLSINA, ERNEST (2,68) 2.550
13 02/01/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) ALONSO, JUAN MANUEL (2,91) - VALERO, VICTOR (2,81) 2.042
14 30/12/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) CAMPOS, PABLO (2,92) - BALAGUER, JESUS (3,13) 1.969
15 03/01/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) RAMBLA, FERRAN (2,9) - ALBARRAN, FERNANDO (2,75) 1.964
16 02/01/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) MARTINEZ, MARCOS (3,09) - PONS, PABLO (2,96) 1.908
17 30/12/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) SANCHEZ, JOSE MIGUEL (3,16) - DOMINGUEZ, HECTOR (2,76) 1.634
18 03/01/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) GIL, SERGIO (3,68) - BELTRAN, JUAN ALBERTO (2,87) 1.600
19 03/01/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) CASTILLA, ALFONSO (3,16) - MARTINEZ, JAVIER (2,45) 1.356
20 02/01/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) MARTIN, RAFAEL FELIX (2,45) - RIERA, VICENTE (3,24) 1.277
21 03/01/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) GODES, SERGIO (2,28) - FUENTES, ALEXIS (2,78) 1.246
22 02/01/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) MATIAS, ANTONIO CESAR (3,07) - CARUNCHO, RUBEN (3,32) 1.160
23 01/01/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) RUIZ, PABLO (2,38) - ARMENGOL, CARLOS (2,51) 1.050
24 03/01/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) ENGSTROM, ISAK - HERNANDEZ, ANDRES (3,16) 1.037
25 02/01/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) ZOMEÑO, JESUS (2,46) - BLANCO, CRISTIAN (2,17) 1.003
26 27/12/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) GUERRA, BORJA (2,57) - MELIA, JUANAN (2,7) 992
27 03/01/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) MARZA, JAVIER (3,01) - RAMOS, DAVID (2,48) 960
28 26/12/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) MARTIN , TONI (2,63) - MONFORT, BENJAMIN (3,16) 806
29 02/01/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) FERNANDEZ, BLAS (3) - OJEDA, JUAN CARLOS (3,15) 698
30 03/01/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) CIFUENTES, ANTONIO JOSE (2,23) - MONEDERO, OSCAR (2,81) 655
31 03/01/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) MIRALLES, JESUS (2,88) - VELA, JESUS (2,67) 620
32 02/01/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) MARCO, ELOY (3,75) - EDO, MARCOS (2,54) 543
33 02/01/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) MURIACH, MANEL (2,95) - EDO, JAVIER (2,81) 538
34 04/01/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) ROCA, RAUL (2,75) - ESTELLER, DANIEL (2,75) 298
35 27/12/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) MORALES, FEDERICO (3,11) - CAYUELA, SALVADOR (2,95) 250
36 03/01/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) LAVALL, VICENTE (3,26) - CASTILLO, IVAN (2,45) 230
37 02/01/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) MARIUS, ALIN (2,56) - ANGHEL, GEORGE (2,66) 202
38 04/01/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) MILLAN , MIGUEL ANGEL (2,45) - ALVAREZ, ERIC (2,45) 0
39 04/01/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) MARTINEZ , ALEJANDRO (2,45) - AGUSTI, ENRIQUE (2,45) 0
40 29/12/2019 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) OLMEDO, JOAQUIN (2,92) - GONZALEZ, ALFREDO (3,11) 0
4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40)
41 02/01/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) MUÑOZ, JOSE MARIA (1,7) - GONZALEZ, BORJA (2,29) 396
42 03/01/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) FABRA, AURELIO (1,77) - PONS, MARC (2,35) 199
43 03/01/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) NAVARRO, DIEGO (2,45) - RODRIGUEZ, JOSE (2,5) 22
44 04/01/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) ESCRIG, SANTIAGO (2,45) - BALLESTEROS, FRANCISCO JAVIER (2,45) 0
45 03/01/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) ANIA, JORGE (2,49) - LLIDO, JORDI (2,95) 0
46 01/01/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) MONFORT, VICTOR (2,45) - ROMERO, IVAN (2,45) 0

Resumen Inscripciones por clubes

CLUB TOTALES
+Q PADEL CASTELLON 8 2 10 20
C.D JUBESPORT/JUBELAMA 2 0 4 6
CASTELLON PADEL RAVAL UNIVERSITARI 0 0 2 2
CENTRO DEPORTIVO IMPALA SPORT CLUB 2 0 4 6
CLUB CAMPO ONDA 6 6 6 18
CLUB DE PADEL BURRIANA 2 0 2 4
CLUB DE PADEL NULES 2 0 0 2
CLUB DE PADEL PERI ESPORT 2 2 0 4
CLUB DE TENIS MAS DELS FRARES 2 0 6 8
CLUB TENIS BENICARLO 0 0 2 2
ESPADEL CLUB 0 0 2 2
FAESPA SPORTS 0 0 2 2
INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON 0 0 12 12
INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA 0 0 2 2
NEW PADEL VILA-REAL 2 0 2 4
OKPADEL CASTELLON 2 4 10 16
PADEL CENTER CASTELLON 0 8 16 24
PADEL INDOOR CASTELLÓN 0 0 4 4
PLAY PADEL INDOOR CASTELLÓN 2 2 6 10