Listado jugadores/as inscritos a la prueba

NÚMERO FECHA CATEGORÍA PAREJA PUNTOS
1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)
1 26/02/2020 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80) ARROYO, ALEX - NAVARRO, JAVIER 69.770
2 24/02/2020 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80) MOURIÑO, FEDERICO - MOURIÑO, DIEGO EXEQUIEL 61.640
3 27/02/2020 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80) ESBRI, JUANLU - PEREZ, GONZALO 58.202
4 25/02/2020 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80) CERVERA, ROBERTO - LOPEZ DE MOTA, DIEGO 43.194
5 27/02/2020 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80) MATEA, JOSE JUAN - MORALES, MIGUEL 40.262
6 27/02/2020 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80) MESTRE, RAUL - ORTEGA, MARIO 36.998
7 27/02/2020 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80) ZOMEÑO, JONATAN - LUCENDO, JULEN HUGO 24.269
8 26/02/2020 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80) VALERO, ARTURO - ARRIZABALAGA, MANUEL 23.721
9 25/02/2020 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80) MENERO, PACO - VIDAL, VICENTE 21.995
10 28/02/2020 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80) FRANCH, CARLES - AGUT, ALEJANDRO 21.369
11 20/02/2020 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80) PALMA, MARCOS CLAUDIO - RIPOLLES, JAVIER 18.693
12 25/02/2020 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80) QUINTANA, FRANCISCO - MICHILOT, IVAN 15.906
13 26/02/2020 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80) VALERO, CARLOS - MARTINEZ, ANDRES 13.521
14 28/02/2020 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80) MESTRES, MARC - CALPE, NESTOR 8.245
15 25/02/2020 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80) SAMPAIO, FLAVIO ANDRE - TEJEDOR, EDUARDO 7.896
16 26/02/2020 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80) NEBOT, CARLOS - PALACIOS, MARCELO 5.400
2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30)
17 27/02/2020 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30) SORNI, DAVID - PITARCH, ABRAHAM 12.547
18 26/02/2020 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30) TEJEDOR, JORGE - EDO, DAVID 12.322
19 28/02/2020 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30) LAVIÑA, ALBERTO - NAVARRO, CARLOS 10.683
20 27/02/2020 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30) MORTE, ISMAEL - MORAL, DAVID 10.221
21 26/02/2020 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30) GUIJARRO, DAVID - CUEVAS, CARLOS 9.421
22 26/02/2020 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30) CABALLERO, ABEL MARCELO - MOURIÑO, MARCELO 9.198
23 27/02/2020 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30) FERNANDEZ, RAFAEL - SAEZ , MIGUEL 8.534
24 27/02/2020 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30) SABORIT, CARLOS - TARIN, CARLOS 7.729
25 27/02/2020 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30) BADENES, VICENTE - CANTOS, HECTOR 6.691
26 27/02/2020 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30) MARTINEZ, DANIEL - HERRERO, JAVIER 5.883
27 24/02/2020 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30) SANCHEZ, DIMAS - MATEU, JUAN JOSE 5.678
28 26/02/2020 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30) TORRICO, ANTONIO JOSE - BENAGES, FERNANDO 5.186
29 27/02/2020 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30) RIBELLES, JORGE - RIBES, DAVID 4.800
30 26/02/2020 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30) GARRETA, DAVID - MARCO, SERGIO 4.756
31 28/02/2020 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30) MUNDO, IVAN - PALLARES, PEDRO ALFONSO 4.442
32 28/02/2020 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30) ARROYO, SERGIO - FEIJOO, VICTOR 3.965
33 26/02/2020 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30) MASIP, JAIME - MUÑOZ, JOSE JUAN 2.720
34 28/02/2020 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30) PASTOR, CARLOS - DIAZ DE RABAGO, SANTIAGO 2.556
35 25/02/2020 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30) NICHIFOR, MIHAI IONUT - RAIMI, ALEX 2.413
36 28/02/2020 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30) FALCO, EDUARDO - CRESPO, MIGUEL 1.865
37 28/02/2020 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30) SEGARRA, ADRIAN - BASSEDAS, ALBERT 1.473
38 27/02/2020 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30) QUILES, PABLO - MILLAN , MIGUEL ANGEL 821
39 27/02/2020 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30) CAZORLA, MANUEL - SAFONT, PABLO 770
40 28/02/2020 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30) CUESTA, JAVIER - CAMPO, MARTA 717
41 27/02/2020 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30) CERVERA, SOFIA - MILLARES, PATRICIA 0
2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80)
1 24/02/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) TEJEDOR, AITANA - LLUCH, JULIA 7.652
2 27/02/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) CORREAS, ALBA - GIMENEZ, BEGOÑA 7.510
3 28/02/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) FERNANDEZ, MARIA - ALCACER, LAURA 6.188
4 26/02/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) GONZALEZ, SHEILA - LOPEZ, PILAR 4.968
5 23/02/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) FORNER, ANA MARIA - LLUSA, ANA BELEN 3.753
6 25/02/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) CASTEL, CRISTINA - FERRANDO, SILVIA 3.452
7 28/02/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) VAZQUEZ, MAR - BRANCHADELL, MERCHE 3.440
8 26/02/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) AGRAMUNT, ALEXIA - BOLIVAR, BARBARA 3.288
9 26/02/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) TARRAZONA, PAULA - RUIZ, ALEJANDRA 2.442
10 20/02/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) MORENO, SOFIA - GALLEGO, VANESA 2.377
11 26/02/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) MIRALLES, TEBA - POZA, CRISTINA 1.784
12 19/02/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) CORCUERA, CARMEN - LAVIÑA, SUSANA 1.535
13 25/02/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) CHIACHIO, MIRIAM - LAFUENTE, PAULA 1.515
14 26/02/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) BELTRAN, EVA - LOPEZ, EVA MARIA 1.072
15 25/02/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) ALCON, ELENA - GOBERT, EVA 189
3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00)
16 28/02/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) MONFERRER, LETICIA - AGUILELLA, ROSA MARIA 1.680
17 26/02/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) PROASI, NATALIA - HEREDIA, VERONICA 1.554
18 27/02/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) SAMANIEGO, SARA - FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 570
19 23/02/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) RODRIGUEZ , ESTEFANIA - ANGHEL, ANDREEA CLAUDIA 450
20 23/02/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) DEL PINO, ROSANA - BOLIVAR, BLANCA 68
21 23/02/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) ESPI, MONICA - ARTOLA, NURIA 62
22 26/02/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) PIQUER, AMPARO - CALVO, ROSA ELENA 0
3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90)
1 26/02/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) GONELL, ISABEL - HERRERO, JULIA 23.211
2 28/02/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) BONET, CLAUDIA - BUITRAGO, MARTA 12.301
3 27/02/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) GASCON, DANIEL - HERRERO, MIGUEL 12.242
4 27/02/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) MOMPO, SANTIAGO - RECATALA, ARTURO 6.748
5 26/02/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) PONZ, AARON - HERNANDEZ , LUIS 4.893
6 28/02/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) SAEZ, JOSE MIGUEL - GALLARDO, SERGIO 3.929
7 26/02/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) FERRERES, IVAN - LOZANO, SAMUEL 3.377
8 28/02/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) IBAÑEZ, SONIA - AGUILAR, AMPARO 3.072
9 28/02/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) SANCHEZ, SERGIO - PEREZ, GONZALO 3.050
10 27/02/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) TORTOLA, ROBERTO - ALGUACIL, ALEJANDRO 2.764
11 28/02/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) RIERA, VICENTE - FERNANDEZ, JESUS 2.614
12 27/02/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) TORRALBA, HECTOR - MARIN, HECTOR 2.496
13 26/02/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) ROCHERA, ALFONSO - LOPEZ, JOSE 2.471
14 27/02/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) AGUSTI, ENRIQUE - VADILLO, PEDRO 2.235
15 27/02/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) HERNANDEZ, ANDRES - DAMIÀ, ALVARO 2.147
16 28/02/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) MARTINEZ, MARTIN - LAZARO, IZAN 2.134
17 25/02/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) SANCHEZ, JOSE MIGUEL - SEGARRA, CARLOS 1.991
18 27/02/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) BELTRAN, VICTOR - APARICI, JAVIER 1.847
19 27/02/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) BREVA, DANIEL - VIVES, VICTOR 1.705
20 24/02/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) CERVERA, MANUEL - GALLARDO, JUAN 1.692
21 28/02/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) AGUT, IVAN - MARIN, MARC 1.426
22 28/02/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) FALOMIR, JUAN - RAMON, EDUARDO 1.182
23 27/02/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) EDO, JAVIER - CANO, PABLO 1.112
24 24/02/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) OLARIA, MIGUEL ANGEL - FERRER, GUILLEM 1.013
25 24/02/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) RAMOS, MARCOS - GARCIA, RUBEN 746
26 25/02/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) CIFUENTES, ANTONIO JOSE - ISERTE, CRISTIAN 667
27 28/02/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) DIAZ, JORDI - ASTASIO, ALVARO 582
28 27/02/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) BASCUÑAN, ADRIAN - CERDA, JOSE ANTONIO 508
29 27/02/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) GIMENEZ, RAMON - GIMENEZ, ALBERTO 474
30 19/02/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) VILAR, MANUEL - BELTRAN, LUIS 424
31 24/02/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) ESPINAR , MANUEL - BELLES, SERGIO 378
32 26/02/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) SANZ, JAVI - LLIDO, JORDI 199
33 27/02/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) ANTON, PABLO - MATEU, HECTOR 123
34 22/02/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) MARTINEZ, SERGIO - BREVA, GABRIEL 40
35 27/02/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) BELTRAN, SERGIO - CABEDO, PAU 0
36 25/02/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) RUIZ, RUBEN - CASTELL, JUAN MANUEL 0

Resumen Inscripciones por clubes

CLUB TOTALES
+Q PADEL CASTELLON 19 2 6 27
ARGENTUM PADEL PICASSENT 0 0 1 1
C.D JUBESPORT/JUBELAMA 14 2 2 18
CASTELLON PADEL RAVAL UNIVERSITARI 0 0 1 1
CASTELLON PADEL SPORT 3 0 2 5
CENTRO DEPORTIVO IMPALA SPORT CLUB 2 5 5 12
CLUB CAMPO ONDA 2 2 0 4
CLUB DE GOLF COSTA AZAHAR 2 0 0 2
CLUB DE PADEL ARGENTUM PADEL XATIVA 1 0 0 1
CLUB DE PADEL BURRIANA 6 3 4 13
CLUB DE PADEL NULES 0 0 7 7
CLUB DE PADEL PERI ESPORT 6 13 6 25
CLUB DE PADEL TOTPADEL GUADASSUAR ALESPORT 2 0 0 2
CLUB DE TENIS CASTELLON 1 0 0 1
CLUB DE TENIS MAS DELS FRARES 4 1 4 9
CLUB DE TENIS VILA-REAL - PADEL NOLIMITS 1 0 0 1
CLUB DEPORTIVO ENESPORT 0 0 1 1
CLUB SPORT PADEL BURRIANA 0 2 2 4
ESPADEL CLUB 1 0 0 1
INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON 3 2 5 10
NEW PADEL VILA-REAL 1 0 1 2
NO ELEGIR 0 0 1 1
OKPADEL CASTELLON 3 2 8 13
PADEL CENTER CASTELLON 4 3 5 12
PADEL EN CUBIERTO ONDA 0 0 4 4
PADEL INDOOR CASTELLÓN 4 4 1 9
PLAY PADEL INDOOR CASTELLÓN 3 1 3 7
SPORT PADEL SAGUNT 0 0 1 1
VALLPALA 0 1 1 2