Listado jugadores/as inscritos a la prueba

NÚMERO FECHA CATEGORÍA PAREJA PUNTOS
1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 6,5)
1 12/08/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 6,5)VAZQUEZ, OSCAR - CEREZO, MARIO 55.449
2 10/08/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 6,5)MARTINEZ, JORGE - GONZALEZ, IGNACIO 39.986
3 10/08/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 6,5)PALASI, JAVIER - CARDONA, ANTONIO JOSE 37.606
4 12/08/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 6,5)DELTELL, PABLO - SANCHEZ, MARCO ANDRES 32.020
5 14/08/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 6,5)PINA, ALEJANDRO - GARCIA, SAMUEL 20.820
6 09/08/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 6,5)TOMAS, JAVIER - BORJA, ANTONIO 17.809
7 12/08/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 6,5)RIVERO, CHRISTIAN NICOLAS - VINADER, OSCAR 17.529
8 05/08/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 6,5)SIRVENT, CARLOS - RUIZ, YERAY 15.724
9 11/08/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 6,5)FERNANDEZ, RUBEN - PERALTA, RAUL 14.850
10 12/08/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 6,5)ANTON, SAMUEL - MARTINEZ, RAFAEL 13.783
11 14/08/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 6,5)REDONDO, JAVIER - GONZALEZ, PABLO 13.479
12 04/08/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 6,5)GARCIA, DAVID - BALLESTEROS, RAFAEL Wildcard
13 10/08/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 6,5)BERENGUER, SERGIO - BRUNO, LEONEL 13.428
14 14/08/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 6,5)DOMENE, ABRAHAM - MARTINEZ, SERGIO 12.436
15 11/08/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 6,5)CASTRO, JESUS - LOPEZ, MARCOS 11.077
16 11/08/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 6,5)CAPDEPON, ALBERTO - BRONDO, JUAN IGNACIO 10.322
17 12/08/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 6,5)DOMINGUEZ, CARLOS - GOMIS, JORGE 9.926
18 12/08/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 6,5)OLIVA, JAVIER - PASTOR, ENRIQUE 9.888
19 09/08/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 6,5)GONZALEZ, RAUL - MOLINES, MANUEL 9.524
20 04/08/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 6,5)CANO, ENRIQUE - NAVARRO, JOSE MIGUEL 7.603
21 14/08/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 6,5)HAMOU, RYAN - PEIRO, RAFAEL 4.716
22 12/08/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 6,5)MARTINEZ, JAVIER - BELTRA, PABLO 4.539
23 08/08/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 6,5)GARCIA, ALBERTO - CHACON, LUIS ALFONSO 4.070
2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)
24 08/08/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)OLIVERA, ANTONIO - IÑIGUEZ, ROLANDO JAVIER 8.510
25 11/08/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)APARICIO, ESTEBAN - ALMIRA, JOSE MANUEL 6.789
26 14/08/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)CERDA, MANUEL - TORRELLA, ALVARO 6.359
27 11/08/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)ESPIN, DANIEL - NEIRA, AJAIB ALEJANDRO 6.272
28 11/08/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)MEDINA, MIGUEL ANGEL - DEUSTO, JUAN ANTONIO 6.089
29 13/08/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)PASTOR, DANIEL - GARCIA , MANUEL 5.620
30 11/08/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)ANDREO, JAVIER - PODADERA, RAFAEL 5.526
31 14/08/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)GIMENEZ, RAUL LORENZO - VERDU, GONZALO 4.991
32 14/08/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)PELEGRIN, XEMA - GARCIA, RAUL 4.864
33 14/08/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)FERRERO, DIEGO JAVIER - REVELL, CRISTIAN 4.841
34 13/08/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)MARTINEZ, ALVARO - LOPEZ, ALVARO 4.691
35 12/08/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)LANDA, JOSU - GARCIA, MANUEL 3.935
36 12/08/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)GARRIDO, MANUEL - MACIA, JOSE ANTONIO 3.488
37 10/08/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)MORENO, DIEGO - MERAS, ALVARO 3.428
38 09/08/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)MARTINEZ, SERGIO - PEREZ, GENIS 3.386
39 14/08/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)MARTINEZ, ANTONIO - TERRON, CRISTIAN 3.307
40 11/08/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)LOPEZ, ALVARO - SANTOS, FERNANDO 2.520
41 12/08/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)MARTINEZ, ANTONIO - HURTADO, JAVIER 1.590
42 12/08/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)NAVALON , JUAN JOSE - LLORET, VICTOR 1.173
43 11/08/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)BENATIA, SAMIR - ROBAK, HERNAN 982
44 11/08/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)DELTELL, CARLOS - CALERO, MANUEL 772
45 13/08/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)ESCUSOL, ANTONIO - RUIZ, MARCOS 610
46 13/08/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)ESTEVE, IZAN - DE LA ROSA , LUCAS 293
47 13/08/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)MUSIAL, CRISTINA - DONATE, IRIS 0
48 04/08/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)OLDINGER, JONAS - SKOGLUND, CHARLIE 0
49 08/08/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)MERCHAN , ENRIQUE - ALONSO, JUAN CARLOS 0
1ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2,60 a 4,40)
1 12/08/2020 1ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2,60 a 4,40) LOPEZ, MIREIA - JAVALOYES, LOLA 29.328
2 11/08/2020 1ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2,60 a 4,40) FERNANDEZ, LUCIA MICAELA - RODRIGUEZ, MARIA 23.806
3 09/08/2020 1ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2,60 a 4,40) APAOLAZA, LAURA - PEREZ-SEOANE, HELENA 23.510
4 13/08/2020 1ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2,60 a 4,40) FRANCES, ANA ESTHER - BERNABEU, RAQUEL 18.253
5 14/08/2020 1ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2,60 a 4,40) CARRETERO, CARLA - DONATE, PAULA 16.952
6 13/08/2020 1ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2,60 a 4,40) MARRAS, LOLA - ESTEBAN, CLAUDIA 11.904
7 11/08/2020 1ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2,60 a 4,40) FERNANDEZ, EDURNE - TORNERO, CARLA 11.425
8 10/08/2020 1ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2,60 a 4,40) MANZANARES, AITANA - SANCHEZ, AINHOA 10.383
9 11/08/2020 1ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2,60 a 4,40) NAVARRO, ANGELA - RUIZ, AINARA 9.860
10 10/08/2020 1ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2,60 a 4,40) VILLAR, CARMEN - CESPEDES, NATALIA 9.026
11 12/08/2020 1ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2,60 a 4,40) VILA, ISABEL - MEDINA, CARMEN 8.978
12 11/08/2020 1ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2,60 a 4,40) MOYA, MARIA DOLORES - MARTINEZ, VERONICA 2.988
2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80)
13 12/08/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) PRADA, MARIA - PEREZ, MARIA 8.474
14 10/08/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) MARTINEZ, AINARA - MONTAÑEZ, AITANA 7.565
15 13/08/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) MARTINS, VICTORIA - CASTILLO, ANDREA 6.224
16 14/08/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) MARTINEZ, SANDRA - SANCHEZ, IRACHE 5.379
17 14/08/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) PEREZ, MERCEDES - LOPEZ, TERESA 2.941
18 14/08/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) FERNANDEZ, IDOIA - CORDOBA, MARIELA 2.040
19 13/08/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) TAFALLA, MARTA - GOMEZ, CLARA 0
4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,60)
20 13/08/2020 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,60) RUBIO, MARIA DEL ROSARIO - PARRA, ESTEFANIA 1.550
21 12/08/2020 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,60) MARTINEZ, ANDREA - FENOLL, ALBA 840
22 04/08/2020 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,60) RODRIGUEZ, ANA ISABEL - ANTON, ESTEFANIA 637
23 13/08/2020 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,60) SERRANO, MARIA DEL PILAR - ZARAGOZA, ANA 291
24 13/08/2020 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,60) PEREZ, VANESA - DELGADO, MATILDE AMPARO 99
25 14/08/2020 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,60) BAÑON, MARIA DEL CARMEN - SEGUI, LUCIA 64
26 02/08/2020 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,60) CATURLA , TANIA - SANCHEZ , AINHOA 0
27 03/08/2020 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,60) REDONDO, ANDREA - BOX, ANDREA 0
3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90)
1 11/08/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) ARACIL, DANIEL - CENTELLA, JUAN JOSE 6.878
2 14/08/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) MARTINEZ, MIGUEL - TERRON, VICTOR 3.862
3 14/08/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) PAYA, ALVARO - SERRANO, MANUEL 3.432
4 13/08/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) GOMEZ, DANIEL - PADILLA, ALEX 3.045
5 13/08/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) MARTINS, LUIS MIGUEL - MARTINEZ, IVAN 2.770
6 13/08/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) ESQUEMBRE, VICENTE - GONZALVEZ, JORGE 2.631
7 13/08/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) MARTIN, ALVARO - AGULLO, IGNACIO 2.612
8 14/08/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) SEMPERE, MARC - URBAN, FRANCISCO JOSE 2.199
9 12/08/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) MORA, ALFONSO - PLAZA, EDUARDO 2.158
10 13/08/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) VIOLERO, CARLA - MOLINA, FERNANDO MANUEL 2.016
11 12/08/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) PEREZ, OSCAR - EGEA, IVAN 1.652
12 13/08/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) LAO, ALVARO - GONZALVEZ, PABLO 1.613
13 06/08/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) MARTINEZ, ABEL - RUIZ, JORGE 1.426
14 09/08/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) CARTAGENA, RAMON - CARTAGENA, DOMINGO 1.413
15 09/08/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) LOPEZ, JERONIMO LUIS - EUGENIO, JUAN CARLOS 1.371
16 13/08/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) MARTINEZ, JAVIER - FLORES, ALBERTO 1.192
17 10/08/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) LOPEZ, MANUEL - MICO, RAUL 762
18 07/08/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) SIGÜENZA, ESTEBAN - ROCAMORA, ALEJANDRO 512
19 11/08/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) RUBIO, JUAN MANUEL - RUBIO, IVAN 277
20 14/08/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) MARTI, GONZALO - CARNEROS, EMILIO 259
21 14/08/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) ZAFRA, JUAN - CORCOLES, CARLOS 239
22 13/08/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) RAMIREZ, CRISTOBAL - OLIVARES, JORGE 191
23 12/08/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) LEON, IVAN - MASEGOSA, TONI JOAN 0
24 08/08/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) CONEJERO, DAVID - CARO DE LA BARRERA, ELIAS ANDRES 0
4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40)
25 11/08/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) DIAZ, CRISTHIAN - NAVALON, HUGO 1.523
26 10/08/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) CONEJERO, YERAY - ESTEBAN, DAVID 1.245
27 13/08/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) VIOLERO, IZAN - MOLINA, FERNANDO 1.200
28 11/08/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) ROMALDE, MANUEL ANGEL - IRLES, JORGE 1.128
29 14/08/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) LATORRE, IVAN - STEPANOV, VLADIMIR 1.022
30 11/08/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) MARTI, CARLOS - HERNANDEZ, MIGUEL 975
31 14/08/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) GARBAGNOLI, VALENTINO - ARLANZON, JULIO 705
32 13/08/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) BALLESTEROS, MARCO - ESCUDERO, JUAN CARLOS 695
33 01/08/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) MARTINEZ, MANUEL - MURIEL, ANTONIO 588
34 10/08/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) FERNANDEZ, ALAIN - TOMAS, SERGIO 490
35 14/08/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) OTS, VICENTE - CAÑIZARES, PABLO 460
36 10/08/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) FERNANDEZ, IZAN - FERNANDEZ, OSCAR 383
37 13/08/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) CUADRADO, MIGUEL ANGEL - CUADRADO, MIKEL 263
38 14/08/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) LOPEZ, PABLO - YAQUERO, MANUEL JOSE 194
39 14/08/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) MATHEVE, NIKO - SILVESTRE, JUAN FRANCISCO 139
40 14/08/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) GARRIDO, ALEJANDRO - CIFUENTES, JESUS JOSE 123
41 07/08/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) FARINA, PIERANGELO - SERRANO, BLAS 0
42 13/08/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) CARRION, ANDRES - PEREZ, DAVID 0
43 12/08/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) GINER, TOMAS - SIRVENT, ANTONIO 0

Resumen Inscripciones por clubes

CLUB TOTALES
AN PADEL 8 0 4 12
AREA CLUB SAN GABRIEL 0 0 5 5
ATAVAS 0 0 1 1
BLUPADEL 13 18 8 39
C.D. CENTRAL PÁDEL 0 1 0 1
CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ELDENSE 7 0 3 10
CLUB ATLETICO MONTEMAR 1 0 3 4
CLUB DE CAMPO DE ALICANTE 5 2 2 9
CLUB DE CAMPO ELCHE 3 0 3 6
CLUB DE PADEL BURRIANA 1 1 0 2
CLUB DE TENIS JAVEA 2 0 0 2
CLUB DEPORTIVO PADEL DE DIEZ 0 1 0 1
CLUB DEPORTIVO SALESIANOS ALICANTE 1 0 0 1
CLUB PADEL NOSTRUM INDOOR 0 5 3 8
CLUB PADEL VILLANOVENSE 0 0 1 1
CLUB TENIS-PADEL ALBATERA 2 0 5 7
CT JUAN CARLOS FERRERO DE VILLENA 1 0 0 1
DEPORTIVO DE PADEL ARENA ALICANTE 1 0 0 1
DEPORTIVO STADIO ALICANTE 5 1 2 8
EPA COMPETICION 2 0 0 2
FONDONET PADEL 2 0 0 2
INDEPENDIENTE ALBACETE 0 0 1 1
INDEPENDIENTE ALICANTE 5 2 4 11
INDEPENDIENTE CIUDAD REAL 1 0 0 1
INDEPENDIENTE GUADALAJARA 1 0 0 1
INDEPENDIENTE MADRID 1 0 0 1
INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA 1 0 0 1
IPADEL ELCHE 0 0 4 4
LA VILA PADEL CLUB 0 4 0 4
LIFE PADEL EVENTOS DEPORTIVOS S.L.U 3 1 1 5
MURCIA CLUB DE TENIS 0 2 0 2
NO UTILIZAR 1 0 0 1
NO UTILIZAR 1 0 0 1
OLIMPIC CLUB (Club Deportivo Ochotrece) 0 1 0 1
PADEL ALJAU 0 2 4 6
PADEL FITNESS CENTER ONIL 0 0 1 1
PADEL INDOOR LA CALA 2 0 1 3
PADEL LACY 0 0 2 2
PADEL ONE ELCHE 0 0 1 1
PADEL PREMIUM ALICANTE 2 2 2 6
PADEL RED -40(15- CLUB DEPORTIVO 0 0 2 2
PADELCLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 6 2 7 15
PADELPOINT LA NUCIA 4 0 4 8
PADELTRON ARENA 7 0 1 8
PITU ACADEMY (CP LOSADA S JOAN D ALACANT) 1 0 4 5
POR DEFINIR 1 0 0 1
PRO TOUR SERVICIOS DEPORTIVOS, S.L. 1 0 0 1
QUALITY PADEL 3 0 3 6
REAL CLUB DE PADEL MONTEPINAR 0 0 1 1
SPORT CLUB ALICANTE FUN AND FAMILY 3 7 2 12