Listado jugadores/as inscritos a la prueba

NÚMERO FECHA CATEGORÍA PAREJA PUNTOS
1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)
1 16/07/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)ORIA, SALVADOR (5,63) - ARROYO, ALEX (5,8) 83.773
2 15/07/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)PEREZ, GONZALO (4,91) - PUERTO, JAVIER (4,73) 58.583
3 15/07/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)BROOKS, RICHARD (5,25) - SUCH, JUAN MIGUEL (5,16) 58.088
4 16/07/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)CEREZO, MARIO (5,46) - VERA, PEDRO (5,15) 53.501
5 17/07/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)PALASI, JAVIER (5,6) - MARTI, CARLOS (4,92) 52.608
6 16/07/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)SOLBES, MIGUEL ANGEL (5,63) - REDONDO, JAVIER (5,49) 52.224
7 16/07/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)TASA, VICENTE ALEX (4,54) - NAVARRO, JAVIER (4,84) 45.264
8 12/07/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)MATEA, JOSE JUAN (5,4) - ORTEGA, MARIO (4,77) 44.265
9 17/07/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)VAZQUEZ, OSCAR (5,12) - MONTOISY, LAURENT DANIEL (4,55) 42.358
10 15/07/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)MARTINEZ, JORGE (4,8) - IBAÑEZ, CARLOS (4,93) 41.971
11 16/07/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)SANCHEZ, MARCO ANDRES (4,43) - HERNANDO, ARTURO MIGUEL (4,96) 41.136
12 14/07/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)CAVA, VICTOR (4,75) - PEREZ, ALVARO (4,78) 39.773
13 15/07/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)LEAL, DAVID (5,27) - CUENCA, CARLOS (4,72) 37.593
14 17/07/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)RAMOS, CHRISTIAN (5,11) - MUÑOZ, JORDI (6,09) 37.007
15 15/07/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)GONZALEZ, IGNACIO (4,5) - LILLO, SERGIO (4,48) 36.686
16 17/07/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)SAGER, IGNACIO (4,98) - SAGER, NORBERTO (4,71) 36.089
17 14/07/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)QUEREDA, MARCO ANTONIO (4,47) - DELTELL, PABLO (4,32) 34.150
18 17/07/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)ESBRI, JUANLU (5,14) - ACEVEDO, PABLO (5,08) 29.374
19 16/07/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)MOULIAA, JOSE MARIA (5,08) - SUESCUN, NICOLAS (5,15) Wildcard
20 17/07/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)MUÑOZ, DANIEL (2,45) - CERVANTES, IÑIGO (2,45) Wildcard
21 16/07/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)BORJA, PEDRO JAIME (3,96) - BORJA, ANTONIO (4,18) 22.872
22 17/07/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)FERRE, JORGE (4,35) - RIPOLL, RUBEN (4,47) 21.433
23 16/07/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)ROMERO, ALEX (4,09) - MAZZEO, JOAQUIN NICOLAS (4,72) 17.163
24 16/07/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)LOZANO, PEDRO (4,84) - MONTES, SERGI (3,91) 17.050
25 15/07/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)DE LUCAS, FERNANDO (4,55) - MARTINEZ, JOSE ROMAN (4,54) 16.240
26 13/07/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)TORRES, JUAN (4,86) - MALONDA, VICTOR (4,19) 11.858
27 17/07/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)IBORRA, RAMON (4,01) - FERNANDEZ, JOSE (3,62) 7.282
28 16/07/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)LAMAS, VICTOR (3,79) - GONZALEZ, PABLO (5,16) 6.353
29 12/07/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)MORANT, JESUS (4,65) - LLORENS, ALBERTO (4,51) 4.700
2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3 a 4,50)
30 12/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3 a 4,50)GARCIA, MARCO (3,81) - GARCIA, SAMUEL (4,3) 16.837
31 17/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3 a 4,50)APARICI, RUBEN (3,91) - BRUNO, LEONEL (4,28) 16.765
32 07/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3 a 4,50)IÑIGUEZ, ROLANDO JAVIER (3,95) - TRIVIÑO, JULIAN (3,54) 9.907
33 06/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3 a 4,50)MORAGUES, NACHO (4,06) - ARIAS, SERGIO (4,44) 8.996
34 13/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3 a 4,50)MARTINEZ, ALVARO (3,41) - ESPIN, DANIEL (3,37) 8.037
35 16/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3 a 4,50)MARTINEZ, ANTONIO (3,47) - MARTINEZ, ADRIAN (4,29) 7.510
36 17/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3 a 4,50)MARTINEZ, RUBEN (3,86) - SANCHEZ, ISMAEL (3,48) 6.037
37 16/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3 a 4,50)OREJA-EGAÑA, RAFAEL MARIA (3,76) - MARTINEZ, MIGUEL (3,57) 5.129
38 17/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3 a 4,50)CALATAYUD, DAN (4,03) - LOSURDO, MICHAEL VITO (4,07) 3.163
39 16/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3 a 4,50)IVARS, JOSE RAUL (4,09) - GONGORA, IGNACIO (3,93) 2.406
40 13/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3 a 4,50)GINER, CARLOS (3,9) - DALMAU, JOSE (3,94) 2.317
41 08/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3 a 4,50)SERER, JAVIER (4,28) - PASTOR, JUAN (3,77) 2.169
42 14/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3 a 4,50)MARTINEZ, JAVIER (4,26) - BUIGUES, JOSE ABEL (3,89) 2.009
43 13/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3 a 4,50)MARTINEZ, SERGIO (3,43) - LLORET, JAIME (3,95) 1.757
44 05/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3 a 4,50)MALONDA, ADRIAN (3,73) - MALDONADO, JOSE MIGUEL (3,82) 1.514
45 16/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3 a 4,50)COLOMINA, ANDREAS JAVIER (3,07) - DOMINGO, ANTONIO (3,03) 1.344
46 16/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3 a 4,50)BONIFACIO, ENRIQUE (3,25) - MENDOZA, JOSE CARLOS (3,65) 1.011
47 16/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3 a 4,50)CAMPOS, VICTOR (3,48) - JULIO, FRANCISCO JAVIER (3,24) 608
48 17/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3 a 4,50)IVARS, SERGIO (3,86) - VALLES, VICENTE (1,99) 441
1ª FEMENINA (Niveles 3 a 7)
1 15/07/2020 1ª FEMENINA (Niveles 3 a 7) CORTILES, ANNA (4,26) - CASTELLO, JESSICA (4,35) 89.088
2 17/07/2020 1ª FEMENINA (Niveles 3 a 7) SORIANO, ARANTXA (4,34) - FRANCES, ESTELA (4,36) 87.774
3 15/07/2020 1ª FEMENINA (Niveles 3 a 7) SANCHEZ, MIRIAM (3,98) - OLLERO, NOEMI (3,88) 59.267
4 17/07/2020 1ª FEMENINA (Niveles 3 a 7) PAZ, CELESTE (4,41) - MARTINEZ, MARINA (3,84) 56.009
5 13/07/2020 1ª FEMENINA (Niveles 3 a 7) MUSIAL, CRISTINA (3,96) - DONATE, IRIS (3,83) 47.035
6 14/07/2020 1ª FEMENINA (Niveles 3 a 7) APAOLAZA, LAURA (3,82) - DE LA MATA, Mª TERESA (3,88) 41.539
7 17/07/2020 1ª FEMENINA (Niveles 3 a 7) HERNANDEZ, SANDRA (4,6) - ICARDO, TAMARA (4,54) 32.040
8 16/07/2020 1ª FEMENINA (Niveles 3 a 7) FERNANDEZ, LUCIA MICAELA (3,7) - LUCENDO, CANDELA (3,49) 19.750
9 18/07/2020 1ª FEMENINA (Niveles 3 a 7) CATON, ANDREA (3,24) - PEREZ, ANDREA (3,6) 16.815
10 17/07/2020 1ª FEMENINA (Niveles 3 a 7) SOLER, SARA (3,52) - WOOD, LOUISE DIANE (3,07) 11.956
11 14/07/2020 1ª FEMENINA (Niveles 3 a 7) SHARIFOVA, KSENIA (1,95) - RODRIGUEZ, ANDREA (3,76) 10.402
2ª FEMENINA (nivel más. 3,90)
12 06/07/2020 2ª FEMENINA (nivel más. 3,90) CARRETERO, CARLA (3,13) - MARTOS, ANGELA (3,32) 19.572
13 14/07/2020 2ª FEMENINA (nivel más. 3,90) CANO, MARI CARMEN (3,06) - FRANCES, ANA ESTHER (3,4) 18.873
14 17/07/2020 2ª FEMENINA (nivel más. 3,90) CARRASCO, MIREIA (3,08) - CARRASCO, CARLA (3,08) 14.712
15 08/07/2020 2ª FEMENINA (nivel más. 3,90) TORRES, PAULA (3,44) - SISCAR, CRISTINA (3,14) 14.131
16 09/07/2020 2ª FEMENINA (nivel más. 3,90) MARTOS, SARA (3,27) - TRIBALDO, AILA C (3,04) 13.565
17 10/07/2020 2ª FEMENINA (nivel más. 3,90) PASTOR, AINARA (2,76) - IVARS, ELSA (2,5) 4.790
18 04/07/2020 2ª FEMENINA (nivel más. 3,90) MATSCHISKE, SILVIA (2,93) - MANGLANO, PATRICIA (2,69) 2.960
19 14/07/2020 2ª FEMENINA (nivel más. 3,90) RAMIRO, SARAY (2,6) - BERTOMEU, ANA (2,95) 1.703
20 14/07/2020 2ª FEMENINA (nivel más. 3,90) MORO, JESSICA (2,85) - VAZQUEZ, CRISTINA (2,68) 1.154
21 06/07/2020 2ª FEMENINA (nivel más. 3,90) ALVAREZ, CRISTINA (2,68) - GUARDIOLA, NURIA (2,74) 719
22 16/07/2020 2ª FEMENINA (nivel más. 3,90) FERNANDEZ, LUCIA (2,92) - DEL COSO, CLAUDIA (2,45) 678
23 17/07/2020 2ª FEMENINA (nivel más. 3,90) GARCIA, MARIA (3,08) - ESCALES, IRIS (3,23) 450
24 17/07/2020 2ª FEMENINA (nivel más. 3,90) LLORCA, ANA (2,88) - FERNANDEZ, ELENA (2,1) 300
25 15/07/2020 2ª FEMENINA (nivel más. 3,90) OCHOA, CARMAN (2,55) - FERNANDEZ, MARIA PIEDAD (2,48) 0
26 10/07/2020 2ª FEMENINA (nivel más. 3,90) ALONSO, TANIA (2,29) - MORANT, MARIA (2,21) 0
3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00)
27 17/07/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) CARVAJAL, ELENA (2,48) - PEREZ, MARIA (2,83) 8.099
28 18/07/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) MARTINS, VICTORIA (2,43) - CASTILLO, ANDREA (2,62) 5.009
29 12/07/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) ARAGON, ANA BELEN (2,92) - CORTINA, YOLANDA (1,92) 1.742
30 10/07/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) MARTIN, ISABEL (1,88) - CATALA, ANA (2,95) 600
31 17/07/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) DALMAU, ALICIA (2,02) - LLOBELL, MAR (1,57) 218
32 14/07/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) SANCHEZ, SONIA (1,44) - CALABRESE, MARIANELA (1,44) 188
33 13/07/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) CANTO, MARI (1,68) - LLOBELL, LINA (2,35) 187
34 18/07/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) SORIANO, GEMA (2,64) - MARTINEZ, NEREA (1,18) 0
35 16/07/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) SAVALL, ANA BELEN (1,67) - RIPOLL, ANA ALICIA (2,3) 0
36 17/07/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) AGUILAR, MARIA (1,6) - LENS, NICOLA 0
3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 4,00)
1 14/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 4,00) LOPEZ, JOSE JOAQUIN (3,76) - VILLAR, JUAN MATIAS (3,73) 12.426
2 16/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 4,00) MUÑOZ, LUIS (3,44) - AVELLA, ANTONIO (3,3) 2.062
3 17/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 4,00) LLOBELL, EDUARDO (3,4) - LLOBELL, MAGDALENA (2,78) 2.033
4 17/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 4,00) LLOBELL, JAVIER (3,11) - ORTOLA, JOSE SANTIAGO (3,32) 1.981
5 15/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 4,00) DOMENECH, JOSE MARIA (3,62) - WATKINS, RUPERT (3,71) 1.277
6 16/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 4,00) GARCIA, FRANCISCO JAVIER (3,87) - AUSIAS, JOSE ANTONIO (3,45) 1.100
7 09/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 4,00) BUIGUES, PAU (3,22) - MATEU, CARLOS (3,15) 780
8 16/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 4,00) GARCIA, SERGIO (3,23) - MOLL, DAVID (3,06) 650
9 17/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 4,00) IVARS, SERGIO (3,39) - IVARS, VICTOR (3,74) 584
10 09/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 4,00) RUIZ, ADRIAN (2,08) - CALABRESE, FRANCO (2,72) 571
11 16/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 4,00) FERNANDEZ, LUIS MANUEL (3,17) - LLOBELL, SANTI (3,3) 537
12 16/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 4,00) JIMENEZ, CARLOS ISAAC (3,09) - CIFO, ROBERTO (2,45) 476
13 13/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 4,00) VALLCANERA, VICENTE JOSE (2,19) - VIVES, JOAN (3,16) 448
14 17/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 4,00) PERIAÑEZ, JUAN (2,45) - CARRASCO, JOSE MARIA (3,57) 442
15 16/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 4,00) BRUNA, RAUL (2,31) - TERRON, VICTOR (2,31) 439
16 17/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 4,00) RAMIRO, IVAN (2,78) - MALONDA, VICENTE (3,53) 120
17 17/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 4,00) SERER, JUAN (3,17) - PEÑA, SAMUEL (4) 120
18 16/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 4,00) BLASCO, MARCOS (2,56) - CIMMINO, ALESSANDRO (2,45) 31
19 17/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 4,00) CERVERA, CARLOS (3,1) - PLANELLS, JORGE (3,1) 0
20 16/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 4,00) FONT, JORGE (2,02) - IVARS, DANI (2,42) 0
21 16/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 4,00) BLASCO, JOSE (3,22) - BLASCO, JOEL (2,09) 0
4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40)
22 05/07/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) MARTI, CARLOS (2,65) - HERNANDEZ, MIGUEL (2,4) 919
23 06/07/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) RUBIO, ALEJANDRO DAVID (2,39) - RUBIO, DANIEL (2,32) 562
24 17/07/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) BISQUERT IVARS, JAVIER (2,21) - BISQUERT, MARC (1,92) 261
25 17/07/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) ABARCA, FRANCISCO JOSE (2,49) - ESPI, MARIO (2,95) 156
26 15/07/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) STEPANOV, VLADIMIR (3,04) - TOKKE, SERGEI (2,08) 138
27 16/07/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) LLOBELL, GUILLERMO (2) - YUSEINOV, AZHDAN (1,79) 42
28 17/07/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) SILLA, SIMON (2,45) - SANCHEZ, ADRIAN (2,65) 0
29 16/07/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) MATA, ALEJANDRO (2,04) - MONFORT, ANTONIO (1,81) 0
30 13/07/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) MONSERRAT, LUCAS (2,45) - ESCALES, JAIME HECTOR 0
31 17/07/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) CABALLERO, LUIS (2,07) - SAEZ, CRISTIAN (1,9) 0
32 16/07/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) CANTOS, PERE (2,41) - SOLER, MARC (2,41) 0
33 17/07/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) DE LA IGLESIA, JULEN - ALBERO, DAVID (2,45) 0

Resumen Inscripciones por clubes

CLUB TOTALES
ALESPORT 5 0 0 5
AREA CLUB SAN GABRIEL 1 0 0 1
ARGENTUM PADEL PICASSENT 4 1 3 8
BLUPADEL 8 2 1 11
C.D JUBESPORT/JUBELAMA 1 0 0 1
C.D. PÁDEL CLUB LAS PALMERAS 0 1 0 1
CASTELLON PADEL SPORT 0 1 0 1
CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ELDENSE 1 2 0 3
CLUB D. SOCIAL ORCELIS 2 0 0 2
CLUB DE CAMPO DE ALICANTE 1 1 0 2
CLUB DE GOLF COSTA AZAHAR 4 0 0 4
CLUB DE PADEL ARGENTUM PADEL XATIVA 3 0 0 3
CLUB DE PADEL DE ALHAMA DE MURCIA 1 0 0 1
CLUB DE PADEL JAVI PIÑOL 1 0 0 1
CLUB DE PADEL RIBA-ROJA 0 7 0 7
CLUB DE PADEL TEULADA-MORAIRA 6 14 21 41
CLUB DE PADEL VILLAITANA 1 0 0 1
CLUB DE PADEL XALO 1 1 5 7
CLUB DE TENIS CHAMARTIN 1 0 0 1
CLUB DE TENIS DENIA 1 0 0 1
CLUB DE TENIS JAVEA 6 6 1 13
CLUB DE TENIS PADEL ALTEA 1 2 0 3
CLUB DE TENIS PEGO 0 2 0 2
CLUB DEPORTIVO ENESPORT 1 0 1 2
CLUB ESPORTIU COLLAO 0 0 1 1
CLUB INTERNACIONAL DE TENIS 1 0 0 1
CT CALPE - LUXEPADEL 3 0 0 3
DEPORTIVO DE PADEL ARENA ALICANTE 1 0 0 1
DEPORTIVO STADIO ALICANTE 5 0 0 5
EPA COMPETICION 1 0 0 1
FLOW PADEL CLUB 0 6 0 6
IDZERO PADEL TENNIS CLUB 0 1 0 1
INDEPENDIENTE ALBACETE 1 0 0 1
INDEPENDIENTE ALICANTE 0 1 0 1
INDEPENDIENTE LAS PALMAS 1 0 0 1
INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA 0 0 3 3
INNATE ACTIVE CLUB 0 0 4 4
IPADEL ELCHE 0 1 0 1
LA VILA PADEL CLUB 2 2 2 6
LIFE PADEL EVENTOS DEPORTIVOS S.L.U 2 0 0 2
MURCIA CLUB DE TENIS 2 0 0 2
NO UTILIZAR 0 1 0 1
NO UTILIZAR 1 0 0 1
NO UTILIZAR 0 1 0 1
OXYGEN PADEL ELDA 0 1 0 1
PADEL INDOOR BOCAIRENT 0 0 2 2
PADEL INDOOR LA CALA 6 3 0 9
PADEL ORIOL 1 0 0 1
PADEL TACTICA PATERNA 0 0 1 1
PADEL XIRIVELLA 0 0 1 1
PADELCLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 1 0 4 5
PADELPOINT LA NUCIA 6 0 2 8
PADELTRON ARENA 2 0 0 2
PEDREGUER PADEL COBERT 4 3 4 11
PITU ACADEMY (CP LOSADA S JOAN D ALACANT) 0 0 2 2
S.A.D CLUB DE CAMPO VILLA DE MADRID 1 0 0 1
SPORT CLUB ALICANTE FUN AND FAMILY 3 6 0 9
SPORTCITY MASSANASSA 1 0 0 1