Listado jugadores/as inscritos a la prueba

NÚMERO FECHA CATEGORÍA PAREJA PUNTOS
1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)
1 24/07/2020 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80) ORTEGA, MARIO - NAVARRO, JAVIER 48.560
2 21/07/2020 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80) LOPEZ DE MOTA, DIEGO - PRATS, DAVID 44.770
3 24/07/2020 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80) ESBRI, JUANLU - ACEVEDO, PABLO 28.724
4 23/07/2020 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80) RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER - MORALES, MIGUEL 26.608
5 23/07/2020 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80) MENERO, PACO - VIDAL, VICENTE 24.053
6 22/07/2020 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80) QUINTANA, FRANCISCO - LUCENDO, JULEN HUGO 23.857
7 19/07/2020 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80) MICHILOT, IVAN - OÑATE, CARLOS JOSE 11.811
8 22/07/2020 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80) RIPOLLES, JAVIER - SAFONT, PABLO 11.541
9 23/07/2020 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80) BELTRA, PABLO - SALVADOR, JUAN 11.296
10 22/07/2020 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80) MORANT, JESUS - CONTELL, JUANJO 11.294
11 24/07/2020 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80) DIAZ, GONZALO RAUL - MARTINEZ, ANDRES 10.181
12 22/07/2020 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80) TEJEDOR, EDUARDO - BERNAT, VICTOR 9.544
13 23/07/2020 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80) PALMA, MARCOS CLAUDIO - BADENES, VICENTE 9.120
14 23/07/2020 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80) CALVO, JOSE MARIA - AGUILELLA, CARLOS 9.013
15 24/07/2020 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80) DE LUCAS, FERNANDO - TERCERO, AURELIO 8.649
16 23/07/2020 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80) CATALAN, CARLOS - BRUÑO, VICENTE 7.129
17 23/07/2020 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80) ROCA, PABLO - ROCA, JOAQUIN 5.422
18 23/07/2020 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80) MARIN, IZAN - MORAGUES, NACHO 5.365
19 23/07/2020 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80) BLASCO, FRANCISCO - BLASCO, PABLO 5.150
20 24/07/2020 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80) CALPE, NESTOR - FRANCH, VICENTE 4.342
21 23/07/2020 1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80) SERRANO, IVAN - PEREZ, ALEJANDRO 0
2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30)
22 23/07/2020 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30) CABALLERO, ABEL MARCELO - MORAL, DAVID 12.731
23 23/07/2020 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30) NAVARRO, CARLOS - GASCON, DANIEL 9.851
24 23/07/2020 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30) HERRERO, JAVIER - NEBOT, CARLOS 9.644
25 22/07/2020 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30) GALLEGO, RUBEN - LAVIÑA, ALBERTO 8.928
26 24/07/2020 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30) SAEZ , MIGUEL - PEREZ, HECTOR 8.883
27 23/07/2020 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30) MUÑOZ, JOSE JUAN - EDO, DAVID 8.434
28 22/07/2020 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30) TEJEDOR, JORGE - PASTOR, CARLOS 8.324
29 22/07/2020 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30) SABORIT, CARLOS - TARIN, CARLOS 8.085
30 20/07/2020 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30) SORNI, DAVID - BASSEDAS, ALBERT 6.694
31 22/07/2020 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30) OLIVARES, JOSE MARIA - ULLDEMOLINS, LUIS 6.612
32 22/07/2020 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30) GUIJARRO, DAVID - TOMAS, ANDREU 6.573
33 22/07/2020 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30) MORTE, ISMAEL - ABADIA, PABLO 6.059
34 24/07/2020 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30) ARCHILES, FRANCISCO - ROMERO, ANDRES 5.998
35 23/07/2020 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30) GARRETA, DAVID - MARCO, SERGIO 5.899
36 20/07/2020 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30) OLLERO, NOEMI - PALLARES, PEDRO ALFONSO 5.895
37 17/07/2020 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30) MARTINEZ, ROBERTO - AMURRIO, ANTONIO 5.392
38 20/07/2020 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30) PONZ, AARON - HERNANDEZ , LUIS 5.342
39 24/07/2020 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30) SANCHEZ, SERGIO - DUALDE, ALBERTO 5.148
40 22/07/2020 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30) VALERO, NICOLAS - PARDO, ENRIQUE 4.594
41 21/07/2020 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30) FERNANDEZ, ALBERTO - CHEZA, HUGO 4.560
42 24/07/2020 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30) HERNANDEZ, ANDRES - GUILLAMON, IVAN 3.884
43 15/07/2020 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30) ALGUACIL, ALEJANDRO - TORTOLA, ROBERTO 3.436
44 20/07/2020 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30) GONZALEZ, BRUNO - LLUCH, DAVID 3.156
45 20/07/2020 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30) LOPEZ, VICTOR - SAEZ, JOSE MIGUEL 2.695
46 23/07/2020 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30) LLANSOLA, VICTOR JOSE - ALVAREZ, JOSE MARIA 1.377
47 23/07/2020 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30) FELIP, ALEX - ALMELA, JAUME 1.050
48 23/07/2020 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30) FOLGADO, IVAN - REBOLL, DAVID 963
49 23/07/2020 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30) CERVERA, SOFIA - GALLEGO, LIDON 408
50 23/07/2020 2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30) CASAS, PABLO - ALMELA, JOSE IGNACIO 269
3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00)
1 20/07/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) ESBRI, PAULA - CORREAS, ALBA 5.712
2 20/07/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) CHIACHIO, MIRIAM - LAFUENTE, PAULA 2.185
3 24/07/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) DE CRISTO, CAROLINA - GONZALEZ, BEATRIZ 2.049
4 17/07/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) MONFERRER, LETICIA - AGUILELLA, ROSA MARIA 1.456
5 23/07/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) RODRIGUEZ , ESTEFANIA - ANGHEL, ANDREEA CLAUDIA 1.324
6 20/07/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) SAMANIEGO, SARA - FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 1.321
7 22/07/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) POZA, CRISTINA - BALLESTER, Mª DOLORES 1.210
8 22/07/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) NACHER, PALOMA - IRANZO, MARIA MERCEDES 825
9 20/07/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) DEL PINO, ROSANA - FERNANDEZ, MARIA 507
10 24/07/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) CODOREAN, FLORENTINA - PIQUER, SILVIA 450
11 22/07/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) BELTRAN, NOELIA - LOPEZ, ANA 0
3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90)
1 24/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) GONELL, ISABEL - ALONSO, MAYTE 13.699
2 22/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) GUINOT, PABLO - MOMPO, SANTIAGO 4.842
3 22/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) AGUSTI, ENRIQUE - VADILLO, PEDRO 4.492
4 23/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) VIDAL, DAVID - PONS, PABLO 2.833
5 22/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) ALONSO, JUAN MANUEL - VALERO, VICTOR 2.335
6 23/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) PINO, JESUS - MARTINEZ, JAVIER 2.266
7 23/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) ROCHERA, ALFONSO - MARTINEZ , ALEJANDRO 1.926
8 24/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) OLSINA, JUAN MIGUEL - OLSINA, ERNEST 1.925
9 24/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) SANZ, QUIQUE - VELASCO, ALVARO 1.867
10 17/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) GARCIA, LUIS - SALES, ADRIAN 1.859
11 23/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) APARICI, JAVIER - MARIN, MARC 1.836
12 22/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) RUIZ, PABLO - SEGARRA, CARLOS 1.817
13 20/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) GALLARDO, JUAN - CERVERA, MANUEL 1.724
14 22/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) ZOMEÑO, JESUS - ISERTE, CRISTIAN 1.689
15 23/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) PALENZUELA, JOSE MANUEL - GARCIA, RUBEN 1.611
16 23/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) FALOMIR, JUAN - RAMON, EDUARDO 1.610
17 24/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) GODES, SERGIO - CANDIA, DANI 1.560
18 19/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) DIAZ, JORDI - ASTASIO, ALVARO 1.478
19 21/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) VILAR, MANUEL - BELTRAN, LUIS 1.476
20 22/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) ORTEGA, PEDRO - DOMINGUEZ, HECTOR 1.433
21 15/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) BELTRAN, JUAN ALBERTO - GIL, SERGIO 1.394
22 22/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) BASTANTE, VICTOR - GARCIA, ANDRES 1.393
23 22/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) NEGRE, JAVIER - RODRIGUEZ-CARO, RAUL 1.237
24 21/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) RUIZ, RUBEN - CASTELL, JUAN MANUEL 1.114
25 22/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) EDO, JAVIER - FELIU, CARLOS 1.089
26 22/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) GIMENEZ, ALBERTO - EDO, MARCOS 974
27 24/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) LOPEZ, JOSE - MARTINEZ, CRISTIAN 867
28 16/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) SENENT, SERGI - PALLARES, IVAN 859
29 24/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) VALDAZO, DANIEL - MARTIN, ALVARO 802
30 22/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) VALENCIANO, CARLOS - FERRER, GUILLEM 776
31 20/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) GARCIA, GORKA - CHACON, JOSE JAVIER 678
32 13/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) BELENGUER, RAUL - BELENGUER, ALEX 635
33 22/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) ALEGRE, MIGUEL ANGEL - MELIA, JUANAN 619
34 20/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) REDON, JORGE - MARTINEZ, SERGIO 588
35 24/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) ORTEGA, MICAEL - ALBARRAN, FERNANDO 523
36 21/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) LAFUENTE, JORGE - LAFUENTE, JOSE MARIA 441
37 23/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) GARCIA, JAVIER - RAMOS, VICENTE 392
38 20/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) ROYO, PABLO - LOPEZ, RAUL 359
39 13/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) ARRIBAS, SANTIAGO - RAMOS, JAIME 330
40 19/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) MORALES, FEDERICO - TORNER, JUAN JOSE 159
41 20/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) MAS, ANTONIO - PRADOS, ALEJANDRO 0
42 23/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) TAMAYO, ANDONI - ALEIXANDRE, MAURO 0

Resumen Inscripciones por clubes

CLUB TOTALES
+Q PADEL CASTELLON 17 1 6 24
ALESPORT 3 0 0 3
ARGENTUM PADEL PICASSENT 3 0 1 4
C.D JUBESPORT/JUBELAMA 17 5 14 36
CASTELLON PADEL SPORT 6 0 15 21
CENTRO DEPORTIVO IMPALA SPORT CLUB 4 6 2 12
CLUB CAMPO ONDA 2 2 1 5
CLUB DE PADEL BURRIANA 4 0 4 8
CLUB DE PADEL NULES 4 0 2 6
CLUB DE PADEL PERI ESPORT 6 1 2 9
CLUB DE TENIS DENIA 0 0 1 1
CLUB DE TENIS MAS DELS FRARES 10 0 6 16
CLUB DE TENIS OSCA 1 0 0 1
CLUB NATACIO REUS PLOMS 1 0 0 1
CLUB SPORT PADEL BURRIANA 0 0 2 2
FAESPA SPORTS 1 0 1 2
INDEPENDIENTE ALBACETE 1 0 0 1
INDEPENDIENTE BURGOS 1 0 1 2
INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON 1 0 5 6
INDEPENDIENTE MADRID 0 0 1 1
INDOOR HUESCA 1 0 0 1
NO UTILIZAR 0 0 1 1
OKPADEL CASTELLON 4 2 2 8
PADEL CENTER CASTELLON 2 4 5 11
PADEL INDOOR CASTELLÓN 3 1 4 8
PADEL MORO 0 0 1 1
PITU ACADEMY (CP LOSADA S JOAN D ALACANT) 0 0 1 1
PLAY PADEL INDOOR CASTELLÓN 4 0 4 8
PRO TOUR SERVICIOS DEPORTIVOS, S.L. 1 0 0 1
S.E. FUNDACIÓ P.E. TERRASSA FUTBOL CLUB 1 0 0 1
SPORTCITY MASSANASSA 2 0 0 2