Listado jugadores/as inscritos a la prueba

NÚMERO FECHA CATEGORÍA PAREJA PUNTOS
2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,50)
1 15/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,50)FRANCH, CARLES - PITARCH, ABRAHAM 20.550
2 15/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,50)VALERO, ARTURO - MESTRES, MARC 20.495
3 16/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,50)QUINTANA, FRANCISCO - FUENTES, DAVID 17.592
4 15/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,50)RIPOLLES, JAVIER - RIBES, DAVID 17.116
5 16/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,50)MARTINEZ, JAVIER - LUCENDO, JULEN HUGO 15.650
6 14/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,50)LAVIÑA, ALBERTO - CABALLERO, ABEL MARCELO 12.777
7 14/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,50)PALMA, MARCOS CLAUDIO - CALVO, JOSE MARIA 12.733
8 14/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,50)MICHILOT, IVAN - OÑATE, CARLOS JOSE 12.535
9 15/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,50)TEJEDOR, JORGE - EDO, DAVID 12.443
10 15/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,50)OLIVARES, JOSE MARIA - MORAL, DAVID 11.031
11 17/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,50)MARTINEZ, ANDRES - GUERRERO, IZAN 10.231
12 14/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,50)ORTIZ, ALBERTO - VALERO, CARLOS 7.737
13 15/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,50)TEJEDOR, EDUARDO - BERNAT, VICTOR 7.422
14 13/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,50)GARRETA, DAVID - MARCO, SERGIO 5.295
15 16/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,50)CALPE, NESTOR - FRANCH, VICENTE 2.584
16 16/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,50)ESCRICHE, PABLO - CARUNCHO, RUBEN 2.533
17 09/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,50)SANCHO, PAU - BREVA, DANIEL 2.345
18 16/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,50)SEGARRA, ADRIAN - BASSEDAS, ALBERT 2.143
19 15/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,50)SANZ, QUIQUE - VELASCO, ALVARO 1.658
20 14/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,50)TOMAS, ANDREU - GUINOT, MARC 944
21 15/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,50)LUIS, GERARDO - SANCHEZ TARAZAGA, JAVIER 611
22 16/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,50)ALMELA, JAUME - FELIP, ALEX 588
23 16/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,50)ULLDEMOLINS, LUIS - ISIERTE, JAVIER 513
24 15/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,50)ARCHILES, FRANCISCO - POZO, JAVIER 134
2ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 3,80)
1 17/07/2020 2ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 3,80) SORIANO, VANESA - CABERO, GLORIA 9.674
2 13/07/2020 2ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 3,80) ESBRI, PAULA - CORREAS, ALBA 5.655
3 15/07/2020 2ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 3,80) BRANCHADELL, MERCHE - GIMENEZ, BEGOÑA 5.381
4 16/07/2020 2ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 3,80) PAZ, GEMA - TEJEDOR, AITANA 4.722
5 14/07/2020 2ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 3,80) GONZALEZ, NOEMI - FERRANDO, SILVIA 4.249
6 14/07/2020 2ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 3,80) AGRAMUNT, ALEXIA - JODAR, ALBA 4.076
7 17/07/2020 2ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 3,80) VALERO, SANDRA - DOMINGUEZ, REBECA 3.364
8 15/07/2020 2ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 3,80) FERNANDEZ, MARIA - BLASCO, MATILDE 3.269
9 13/07/2020 2ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 3,80) FORNER, ANA MARIA - ALCON, ELENA 3.237
10 15/07/2020 2ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 3,80) RUIZ, ALEJANDRA - TARRAZONA, PAULA 2.948
11 17/07/2020 2ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 3,80) TELLOLS, ARANZAZU - ALVARO, MARIA 2.456
12 15/07/2020 2ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 3,80) MORENO, SOFIA - GALLEGO, VANESA 2.425
13 15/07/2020 2ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 3,80) LAFUENTE, PAULA - CHIACHIO, MIRIAM 1.877
14 13/07/2020 2ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 3,80) ARCHILES, CLAUDIA - VAZQUEZ, MAR 1.692
15 12/07/2020 2ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 3,80) CORCUERA, CARMEN - LAVIÑA, SUSANA 1.563
16 13/07/2020 2ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 3,80) POZA, CRISTINA - GOBERT, EVA 1.518
3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90)
1 16/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) IBAÑEZ, VICENTE - GONZALEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 3.803
2 16/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) APARICI, JAVIER - LOPEZ, ANGEL JOSE 2.322
3 16/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) PINO, JESUS - LOPEZ, JOSE 2.176
4 17/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) VILAR, MANUEL - BELTRAN, LUIS 1.278
5 15/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) RAMON, ALBERTO - GARCIA, ANDRES 1.140
6 17/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) GARCIA, RUBEN - COMINS, PABLO 834
7 14/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) FELIU, CARLOS - EDO, JAVIER 805
8 16/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) GIMENEZ, RAMON - GIMENEZ, ALBERTO 656
9 16/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) RUIZ, PABLO - RUIZ, RUBEN 643
10 14/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) MORALES, FEDERICO - MATIAS, ANTONIO CESAR 611
11 17/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) PONCET, FRANCIS - FOUCARD, LILIAN 397
12 17/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) PRADES, IZAN - SOS, MANUEL 325
13 16/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) GUINOT, PABLO - FUENTES, JAVIER 226
14 16/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) MARTIN, ALVARO - VALDAZO, DANIEL 170

Resumen Inscripciones por clubes

CLUB TOTALES
+Q PADEL CASTELLON 6 5 5 16
C.D JUBESPORT/JUBELAMA 6 4 0 10
CASTELLON PADEL SPORT 6 0 6 12
CENTRO DEPORTIVO IMPALA SPORT CLUB 1 1 0 2
CLUB CAMPO ONDA 0 3 2 5
CLUB DE PADEL BURRIANA 2 0 0 2
CLUB DE PADEL PERI ESPORT 12 10 2 24
CLUB DE TENIS CASTELLON 0 0 1 1
CLUB DE TENIS MAS DELS FRARES 7 0 2 9
CLUB NATACIO REUS PLOMS 1 0 0 1
CLUB SPORT PADEL BURRIANA 0 2 0 2
FAESPA SPORTS 0 0 1 1
INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON 0 0 2 2
INDEPENDIENTE MADRID 1 0 0 1
INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA 1 0 0 1
OKPADEL CASTELLON 2 2 2 6
PADEL CENTER CASTELLON 3 1 2 6
PADEL INDOOR CASTELLÓN 0 4 0 4
PLAY PADEL INDOOR CASTELLÓN 0 0 3 3