Listado jugadores/as inscritos a la prueba

NÚMERO FECHA CATEGORÍA PAREJA PUNTOS
1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 6,5)
1 07/08/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 6,5)PALASI, JAVIER - PUERTO, JAVIER 64.029
2 07/08/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 6,5)MARTINEZ, JORGE - VAZQUEZ, OSCAR 39.915
3 06/08/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 6,5)GARCIA, SAMUEL - PINA, ALEJANDRO 20.820
4 03/08/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 6,5)DELTELL, PABLO - FERRE, JORGE 20.105
5 06/08/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 6,5)LOPEZ, MARCOS - SIRVENT, CARLOS 18.054
6 07/08/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 6,5)RIVERO, CHRISTIAN NICOLAS - VINADER, OSCAR 17.529
7 10/08/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 6,5)BORJA, ANTONIO - PEIRO, RAFAEL 15.613
8 06/08/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 6,5)ARIAS, SERGIO - PICO, AARON 10.994
9 05/08/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 6,5)SANCHEZ, ISMAEL - CESPEDES, ALVARO 9.581
10 06/08/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 6,5)PERALTA, RAUL - BELMAR, ADRIAN 9.262
11 06/08/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 6,5)GUIRAO, JOSE FRANCISCO - RIQUELME, ABRAHAM 8.362
12 06/08/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 6,5)MARTINEZ, MARINA - MARTINEZ, JAVIER 818
13 04/08/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 6,5)SERRANO, IVAN - PEREZ, ALEJANDRO 0
2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)
14 03/08/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)KLING, TOBIAS - IÑIGUEZ, ROLANDO JAVIER 8.875
15 07/08/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)MARTINEZ, SERGIO - TOMAS, JAVIER 5.761
16 03/08/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)ANDREO, JAVIER - PODADERA, RAFAEL 5.526
17 08/08/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)SANZ, MIGUEL - FUENTES, JOAQUIN 4.887
18 08/08/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)PELEGRIN, XEMA - GARCIA, RAUL 4.864
19 06/08/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)FERRERO, DIEGO JAVIER - REVELL, CRISTIAN 4.841
20 08/08/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)KANIA, ALEJANDRO - GONZALEZ, ANTONIO 4.398
21 04/08/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)ALAMO, JAVIER - ROMERO, EDUARDO 4.092
22 07/08/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)HERNANDEZ, JAVIER - GARRIDO, MANUEL 2.560
23 06/08/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)GUTIERREZ, PABLO - NAVALON , JUAN JOSE 1.133
24 10/08/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)VAN, IMRAN DANILL - MARTINEZ, ALVARO 933
25 10/08/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)VAN DIJK, IVO - LOPEZ, CARLOS JOAQUIN 0
3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00)
1 09/08/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) MONTAÑEZ, LEYRE - PRADA, MARIA 4.949
2 01/08/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) LARA, MARIA LORENA - SILVA, TERESA 1.814
3 05/08/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) ALIA, CLARA MARIA - HUERTA, OLGA 1.792
4 10/08/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) PYTLARSKA, BARBARA - GALIANA, ELENA MARIA 1.628
5 06/08/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) SALVADOR, CARLA - BENITES, ESTELA 959
6 30/07/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) GARCIA, MARIA - CASTELAO, PATRICIA 925
7 06/08/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) CAELLES, M. FLORENCIA - MARTINEZ, LETICIA 909
8 02/08/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) ALIEKSIENKO, INNA - TSKHAKAYA, EUGENIA 892
9 01/08/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) HERNANDEZ, FABIOLA - BALACIART, MARIA DEL MAR 841
10 06/08/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) TRONCOSO, TANIA - MORANT, SARA 767
11 07/08/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) BERNABEU, BLANCA - MONLLOR, VANESA 246
12 08/08/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) ARRECHEA, PAULA - MARTINEZ, NEREA 0
3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90)
1 09/08/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) RODRIGUEZ, RUBEN - NUÑEZ, BEATRIZ 6.097
2 07/08/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) POMAR, SANTIAGO - POMAR, SANTIAGO JAVIER 3.811
3 06/08/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) TRIVIÑO, JULIAN - PARRAS, DAVID 3.038
4 06/08/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) BELLOSO, SANTI - MORANT, ESTHER 2.699
5 09/08/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) REIG, AARON - REIG, MANRIQUE 2.572
6 07/08/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) AVILA, ADRIAN - MERAS, ALVARO 2.868
7 05/08/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) CARTAGENA, RAMON - CARTAGENA, DOMINGO 1.413
8 09/08/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) FERRER, DAVID - RUIZ, JORGE 1.165
9 07/08/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) LOPEZ, MANUEL - MICO, RAUL 762
10 09/08/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) ALENDA, MANU - GRACIA , TONI 658
11 08/08/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) VILLAR, DANIEL - OLMEDO, JAIME 259
12 08/08/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) GONZALEZ, OSCAR - PORTERO, RUBEN 1.566
13 10/08/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) OLAYA, JORGE - PASTOR, RUBEN 259
14 08/08/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) PEREZ, OSCAR - EGEA, IVAN 1.652
15 07/08/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) GARCIA, JOSE LUIS - GONZALEZ, GUILLERMO 821
16 30/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) ZAFRA, PABLO - ZAFRA, JUAN 135
17 07/08/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) MUÑOZ, ANTONIO - MARTINEZ, SALVADOR 0
18 03/08/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) JIMENEZ, BERNARD - CRUZ, SERGIO 0
19 30/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) SANCHEZ, PABLO - SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JESUS 0
4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40)
20 31/07/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) GOMEZ, EDUARDO JAVIER - GOMEZ, JORGE JUAN 787
21 05/08/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) SANTOS, ERNESTO - JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO 650
22 09/08/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) TORRES , VICENTE - TORRES, DANIEL 142
23 09/08/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) GARRIDO, ALEJANDRO - CIFUENTES, JESUS JOSE 123
24 09/08/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) ESPIN , ANDRES - PEREZ , ISRAEL 103
25 05/08/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) GIMENEZ, LEONEL LUIS - SANCHEZ, JUAN CARLOS 64
26 26/07/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) ALBERO, ANDREA - RODRIGUEZ, JOEL 0
27 09/08/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) JEREZ, JORGE - VINCHES, MIGUEL 0
28 05/08/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) ALBEZA, VICTOR - ALBEZA, CARLOS 0
29 07/08/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) URDIALES, JAIME - FUENTES, JOSE 0
30 10/08/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) MARTINEZ, JOEL - MARTINEZ, JUANP 0

Resumen Inscripciones por clubes

CLUB TOTALES
15 IGUALES PADEL ARENA ALICANTE 0 0 2 2
ALIPADEL INDOOR 1 0 0 1
AN PADEL 1 0 3 4
AREA CLUB SAN GABRIEL 1 1 0 2
BLUE PADEL RIVAS 1 0 0 1
BLUPADEL 4 0 0 4
CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ELDENSE 1 0 2 3
CLUB D. SOCIAL ORCELIS 1 0 0 1
CLUB DE CAMPO DE ALICANTE 0 2 5 7
CLUB DE CAMPO ELCHE 4 0 4 8
CLUB DE PADEL DE ALHAMA DE MURCIA 1 0 0 1
CLUB DE PADEL RIBA-ROJA 1 0 0 1
CLUB DE TENIS OSCA 1 0 0 1
CLUB DEPORTIVO ENESPORT 1 0 0 1
CLUB DEPORTIVO SALESIANOS ALICANTE 0 0 1 1
CLUB PADEL CASTALLA 0 0 1 1
CLUB PADEL NOSTRUM INDOOR 0 0 2 2
CLUB TENIS-PADEL ALBATERA 1 0 2 3
CT JUAN CARLOS FERRERO DE VILLENA 1 0 0 1
DEPORTIVO DE PADEL ARENA ALICANTE 1 0 0 1
DEPORTIVO STADIO ALICANTE 5 7 1 13
ECOMM PADEL CLUB 1 1 4 6
FONDONET PADEL 0 0 2 2
INDEPENDIENTE ALICANTE 3 4 11 18
INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA 0 0 1 1
INDOOR HUESCA 1 0 0 1
LIFE PADEL EVENTOS DEPORTIVOS S.L.U 3 0 3 6
PADEL FITNESS CENTER ONIL 0 0 1 1
PADEL INDOOR LA CALA 2 0 0 2
PADEL LACY 0 0 2 2
PADEL PREMIUM ALICANTE 2 1 0 3
PADEL TACTICA PATERNA 1 0 0 1
PADELCLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 0 2 6 8
PADELPOINT LA NUCIA 1 1 1 3
PADELTRON ARENA 4 3 0 7
PITU ACADEMY (CP LOSADA S JOAN D ALACANT) 1 0 0 1
QUALITY PADEL 2 0 0 2
REDPADEL 1 0 0 1
SANVIPADEL MONTILLA COMPETICIÓN 1 0 3 4
SPORT CLUB ALICANTE FUN AND FAMILY 1 2 0 3
URBAN PADEL MTX 0 0 2 2
VITA10 GESTION INTEGRAL 0 0 1 1