Listado jugadores/as inscritos a la prueba

NÚMERO FECHA CATEGORÍA PAREJA PUNTOS
1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)
1 30/07/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)PALASI, JAVIER - SUCH, JUAN MIGUEL 70.742
2 30/07/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)CAVA, VICTOR - HERNANDO, ARTURO MIGUEL 43.018
3 30/07/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)CEREZO, MARIO - MUÑOZ, JORDI 35.770
4 30/07/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)LILLO, SERGIO - GONZALEZ, IGNACIO 32.582
5 30/07/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)RAMOS, CHRISTIAN - VERA, PEDRO 31.334
6 30/07/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)PEREZ, ALVARO - MARTINEZ, JOSE ROMAN 27.832
7 31/07/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)BORJA, PEDRO JAIME - BORJA, ANTONIO 24.593
8 30/07/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)FERRE, JORGE - MARTINEZ, JORGE 24.104
9 30/07/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)ROMERO, ALEX - SAGER, IGNACIO 22.901
10 28/07/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)CANO, ENRIQUE - DELTELL, PABLO 17.704
11 29/07/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)RIVERO, CHRISTIAN NICOLAS - VINADER, OSCAR 17.529
12 31/07/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)LUCENDO, JULEN HUGO - MARTINEZ, DANIEL 16.669
13 26/07/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)SIRVENT, CARLOS - ANTON, SAMUEL 15.123
14 28/07/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)MADRIGAL, IVAN - LOPEZ, MARCOS 14.254
15 30/07/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)ANDREU, JULIAN - CAPDEPON, ALBERTO 10.748
16 27/07/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)GUIRAO, JOSE FRANCISCO - CESPEDES, ALVARO 10.375
17 31/07/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)LEAL, DAVID - GARCIA, JAVIER 9.262
18 30/07/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)PONS, CRISTIAN - PERALTA, RAUL 9.048
19 30/07/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)MARTINEZ, RUBEN - SANCHEZ, ISMAEL 7.060
20 24/07/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)GARCIA, ALBERTO - RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER 4.070
21 31/07/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)MUÑOZ, JOSHUA - BELMAR, ADRIAN 2.563
22 30/07/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)GARBI, CARLOS FRANCISCO - VERDU, CARLOS 1.208
23 30/07/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)MARTINEZ, JAVIER - GARCIA, FRAN 615
24 31/07/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)FERNANDEZ, DAVID - KNUTSSON, CARL 0
2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30)
25 23/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30)PEREZ, ALVARO - REIMONDO, PELAYO 6.672
26 24/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30)GARCIA, MARCO - VILLAR, JUAN MATIAS 8.586
27 28/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30)LANDA, JOSU - MEDINA, MIGUEL ANGEL 6.483
28 31/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30)NAVARRO, JESUS - NAVARRO, IVAN 6.400
29 29/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30)RUIZ, MARCOS - POMBERO, PABLO 6.390
30 31/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30)TORRELLA, ALVARO - CERDA, MANUEL 6.359
31 31/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30)ESPIN, DANIEL - NEIRA, AJAIB ALEJANDRO 6.272
32 30/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30)ANDREO, JAVIER - TRIVIÑO, JULIAN 5.954
33 30/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30)APARICIO, ESTEBAN - GARCIA, RAUL 5.251
34 29/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30)VERDU, GONZALO - GIMENEZ, RAUL LORENZO 4.991
35 29/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30)MARTINEZ, ALVARO - GOMIS, ALEJANDRO 4.965
36 31/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30)SOLER, JOSE DAVID - PODADERA, RAFAEL 3.903
37 30/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30)MARTINEZ, ALBERTO - VILLENA, ANTONIO 3.847
38 27/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30)MARTINEZ, SERGIO - PEREZ, GENIS 3.386
39 31/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30)HERNANDEZ, JAVIER - GARRIDO, MANUEL 2.560
40 31/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30)CAYUELAS, JOSE ANTONIO - LEON, JUAN PEDRO 2.276
41 30/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30)GUTIERREZ, PABLO - NAVALON , JUAN JOSE 1.133
42 30/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30)HERNANDEZ, ALVARO - MARTINEZ, ANTONIO 940
43 30/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30)VERDU, ALVARO - ESTEVE, IZAN 293
44 31/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30)GOMIS, JORGE - BLASCO, CARLOS 0
2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80)
1 29/07/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) APAOLAZA, LAURA - RODRIGUEZ, MARIA 26.367
2 29/07/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) LUCENDO, CANDELA - FERNANDEZ, LUCIA MICAELA 16.502
3 30/07/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) CARRETERO, CARLA - DONATE, PAULA 16.023
4 31/07/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) TORRES, PAULA - SISCAR, CRISTINA 14.684
5 26/07/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) MARTOS, SARA - VILLAR, CARMEN 9.551
6 26/07/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) MARTOS, ANGELA - VEZA, PAULA 9.478
7 27/07/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) BONIFACIO, MICAELA - TORRES, ERIKA 9.464
8 31/07/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) CARRASCO, MIREIA - CARRASCO, CARLA 9.086
9 28/07/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) PEREZ, MARIA - PRADA, MARIA 8.083
10 29/07/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) GARCIA, ALEJANDRA - MARQUEZ, LUCIA 7.006
11 28/07/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) BURILLO, SARA - OLMOS, MONICA 6.662
12 25/07/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) CESPEDES, NATALIA - DIONISIO, LUCIA 6.350
13 27/07/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) ANTON, MARI CARMEN - OLMOS, ANDREA 5.805
14 31/07/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) PEREZ, MERCEDES - MARRAS, LOLA 5.742
15 31/07/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) VIOLERO, CARLA - DEZHNEVA, ULIANA 4.336
16 29/07/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) TORNERO, CRISTINA - APARICIO, ESPERANZA 2.895
17 29/07/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) LOPEZ, TERESA - GONZALEZ, ANA 1.425
18 31/07/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) MARCO, INES - LLEDO, MARIA TERESA 725
19 31/07/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) RODRIGUEZ, MARINA - GIL, ANDREA 385
3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90)
1 01/08/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) CENTELLA, JUAN JOSE - GARCIA , MANUEL 5.615
2 29/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) MARTINS, LUIS MIGUEL - MARTINEZ, MIGUEL 5.574
3 31/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) CEBRIAN, MIGUEL ANGEL - ESCOTO, ANDRES 3.233
4 29/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) REIG, MANRIQUE - REIG, AARON 2.572
5 26/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) MORA, ALFONSO - PLAZA, EDUARDO 2.158
6 31/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) HERNANDEZ, MIGUEL - PEREZ, CRISTIAN 2.088
7 31/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) YEPES, ISIDRO - ZAMORA, MARCO DIEGO 1.775
8 30/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) VIOLERO, IZAN - ROMERO, ALEJANDRO 1.651
9 30/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) CALDERON, JOAQUIN - RICO, OSCAR 1.476
10 23/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) SANTOS, FERNANDO - CORBI, NURIA 1.427
11 29/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) SECO, HECTOR - HERREROS, MIGUEL 1.255
12 31/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) DELTELL, CARLOS - LOPEZ, MANUEL 894
13 27/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) BELLOSO, SANTI - ISIDRO, RODRIGO 737
14 28/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) PEREZ, OSCAR - LAO, ALVARO 484
15 29/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) SEMPERE, MARC - PORTERO, RUBEN 259
16 31/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) RIPOLL, RAFAEL - CRESPO, MANUEL 135
4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40)
17 31/07/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) MIÑANA, MIGUEL - JORDA, TATI 3.778
18 29/07/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) ALENDA, MANU - GONZALVEZ, JORGE 1.953
19 27/07/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) MARTI, CARLOS - RUBIO, DANIEL 1.073
20 28/07/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) GOMEZ, JORGE JUAN - TORRES, BLAS 1.036
21 30/07/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) JUAREZ, ANTONIO - ROMERO, JOSE 974
22 30/07/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) LLORCA, CARLOS - GONZALEZ, OSCAR 380
23 31/07/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) GOMEZ, EDUARDO JAVIER - BLANCO, JOSE MIGUEL 333
24 31/07/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) MARTIN, ALEJANDRO - CESPEDES, JORDI 315
25 29/07/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) ALVAREZ, JORGE - PEREZ, ROBERTO 314
26 29/07/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) GOMEZ, FERNANDO - CAMPOS, ROBERTO 237
27 31/07/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) LENCINA, MIGUEL ANGEL - CUELLO, JONATAN 150
28 31/07/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) CIFUENTES, JESUS JOSE - GARRIDO, ALEJANDRO 123
29 31/07/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) SUAREZ, ROMAN - SANCHEZ, JUAN MANUEL 0
30 31/07/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) MUÑOZ, ANTONIO - TRIBALDO, RAUL 0
31 31/07/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) CARTAGENA, FERNANDO - FENG, XIAO 0

Resumen Inscripciones por clubes

CLUB TOTALES
ALESPORT 1 0 0 1
AN PADEL 3 0 2 5
AREA CLUB SAN GABRIEL 1 0 1 2
BLUPADEL 5 2 2 9
CASTELLON PADEL SPORT 1 1 0 2
CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ELDENSE 4 0 3 7
CLUB ATLETICO MONTEMAR 0 1 3 4
CLUB D. SOCIAL ORCELIS 1 1 0 2
CLUB DE CAMPO DE ALICANTE 4 0 3 7
CLUB DE CAMPO ELCHE 4 0 4 8
CLUB DE PADEL ARGENTUM PADEL XATIVA 2 0 0 2
CLUB DE PADEL RIBA-ROJA 0 2 0 2
CLUB DE PADEL VILLAITANA 1 0 0 1
CLUB DE TENIS CHAMARTIN 2 0 0 2
CLUB DE TENIS ELCHE 0 1 2 3
CLUB DE TENIS PEGO 0 2 0 2
CLUB DEPORTIVO ENESPORT 1 0 0 1
CLUB DEPORTIVO PADEL DE DIEZ 1 1 0 2
CLUB DEPORTIVO SALESIANOS ALICANTE 0 0 1 1
CLUB PADEL NOSTRUM INDOOR 1 4 0 5
CLUB TENIS-PADEL ALBATERA 3 0 0 3
CT JUAN CARLOS FERRERO DE VILLENA 1 0 0 1
DEPORTIVO STADIO ALICANTE 9 0 2 11
ECOMM PADEL CLUB 5 0 8 13
EPA COMPETICION 3 0 0 3
FONDONET PADEL 1 0 0 1
INDEPENDIENTE ALICANTE 2 3 7 12
INDEPENDIENTE LAS PALMAS 1 0 0 1
INDEPENDIENTE MADRID 0 0 1 1
INDOOR PADEL TRAINING 0 1 0 1
IPADEL ELCHE 0 2 1 3
LA VILA PADEL CLUB 2 1 1 4
LIFE PADEL EVENTOS DEPORTIVOS S.L.U 3 0 4 7
MURCIA CLUB DE TENIS 2 0 0 2
NO UTILIZAR 1 0 0 1
NO UTILIZAR 1 0 0 1
OXYGEN PADEL ELDA 3 0 0 3
PADEL INDOOR BANYERES 1 0 0 1
PADEL INDOOR LA CALA 2 0 1 3
PADEL LACY 0 0 1 1
PADEL ORIOL 1 0 0 1
PADEL PREMIUM ALICANTE 0 0 4 4
PADEL RED -40(15- CLUB DEPORTIVO 0 0 1 1
PADELCLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 4 4 1 9
PADELTRON ARENA 2 0 1 3
PITU ACADEMY (CP LOSADA S JOAN D ALACANT) 0 0 2 2
POR DEFINIR 1 0 0 1
QUALITY PADEL 2 3 3 8
REAL CLUB DE PADEL MONTEPINAR 1 0 0 1
REDPADEL 1 0 0 1
SPORT CLUB ALICANTE FUN AND FAMILY 3 9 1 13
URBAN PADEL MTX 0 0 1 1
VITA10 GESTION INTEGRAL 0 0 1 1