Listado jugadores/as inscritos a la prueba

NÚMERO FECHA CATEGORÍA PAREJA PUNTOS
2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)
1 01/08/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)ARGENTE, ALBERTO (3,82) - QUINTANA, FRANCISCO (4,3) 9.696
2 28/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)SAEZ, JOSE MIGUEL (3,56) - EDO, DAVID (3,94) 8.961
3 03/08/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)TEJEDOR, EDUARDO (4,1) - ALMELA, JAUME (2,52) 8.823
4 28/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)SEGARRA, ADRIAN (3,77) - GUIJARRO, DAVID (3,47) 7.791
5 28/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)SAEZ , MIGUEL (3,8) - LOPEZ, VICTOR (3,3) 6.206
6 31/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)HERNANDEZ , LUIS (3,65) - PONZ, AARON (3,43) 5.818
7 02/08/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)OLIVARES, JOSE MARIA (4,01) - LOPEZ, MARIA CRISTINA (3,65) 5.635
8 31/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)PEREZ, HECTOR (3,97) - OLLERO, NOEMI (3,88) 4.839
9 30/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)MARTINEZ, ROBERTO (4,05) - AMURRIO, ANTONIO (3,96) 4.782
10 31/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)FEIJOO, VICTOR (2,77) - ARROYO, SERGIO (4,07) 4.338
11 31/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)ARCHILES, FRANCISCO (2,44) - ROMERO, ANDRES (4,24) 4.253
12 03/08/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)GALLARDO, JUAN (2,93) - ZOMEÑO, JESUS (2,59) 3.026
13 31/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)VIDAL, DAVID (3,04) - PONS, PABLO (2,92) 2.833
14 31/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)ALMELA, JOSE IGNACIO (3,84) - CASAS, PABLO (2,83) 1.445
15 31/07/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)SAFONT, PABLO (3,58) - CAZORLA, MANUEL (2,55) 1.314
2ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 3,40)
1 28/07/2020 2ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 3,40) AGRAMUNT, ALEXIA (3,06) - TEJEDOR, AITANA (2,59) 7.399
2 31/07/2020 2ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 3,40) ESBRI, PAULA (2,9) - CORREAS, ALBA (2,48) 5.712
3 29/07/2020 2ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 3,40) FERNANDEZ, MARIA (2,56) - BLASCO, MATILDE (3,06) 2.971
4 02/08/2020 2ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 3,40) LAFUENTE, PAULA (2,77) - CHIACHIO, MIRIAM (2,73) 2.185
5 03/08/2020 2ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 3,40) LOPEZ, EVA MARIA (2,76) - BELTRAN, EVA (2,48) 2.172
6 29/07/2020 2ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 3,40) ARCHILES, CLAUDIA (2,99) - VAZQUEZ, MAR (2,74) 2.164
7 02/08/2020 2ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 3,40) SAMANIEGO, SARA (2,43) - FERNANDEZ, SILVIA (2,49) 1.321
8 03/08/2020 2ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 3,40) CARRATALA, ANNA (2,69) - FAUBELL, REYES (2,44) 1.190
9 28/07/2020 2ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 3,40) IRANZO, MARIA MERCEDES (2,41) - GOMEZ , VICENTA (2,36) 946
10 31/07/2020 2ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 3,40) CODOREAN, FLORENTINA - PIQUER, SILVIA (1,55) 450
11 29/07/2020 2ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 3,40) ROQUETA, EVA MARIA (2,31) - GARCIA, ALMUDENA (2,31) 0
12 31/07/2020 2ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 3,40) FERNANDEZ, MANOLI (2,26) - LLORENS , NURIA PILAR (2,38) 0
13 31/07/2020 2ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 3,40) BELTRAN, NOELIA (2,53) - LOPEZ, ANA (2,36) 0
14 29/07/2020 2ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 3,40) MARTINEZ, CLAUDIA (1,52) - LOPEZ, ALEXIA (1,77) 0
3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90)
1 31/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) MOMPO, SANTIAGO (2,92) - RECATALA, ARTURO (3,65) 7.445
2 29/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) TEJEDOR, JORGE (3,84) - LLUCH, JULIA (3,5) 6.688
3 31/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) SANCHEZ, SERGIO (3,23) - RAMON, EDUARDO (3,48) 4.124
4 30/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) HERNANDEZ, ANDRES (3,58) - DAMIÀ, ALVARO (2,94) 3.296
5 28/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) ARNAL, JOSE DANIEL (2,83) - GONZALEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL (3,02) 3.171
6 01/08/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) DUALDE, ALBERTO (3,26) - DIAZ, JORDI (2,96) 3.010
7 02/08/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) RIAZA, DAVID (3,1) - NEGRE, FRANCISCO JAVIER (3,26) 2.550
8 31/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) SANZ, QUIQUE (3,7) - VELASCO, ALVARO (3,24) 2.423
9 01/08/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) ALONSO, JUAN MANUEL (2,95) - VALERO, VICTOR (2,8) 2.335
10 30/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) BELTRAN, JUAN ALBERTO (2,87) - PINO, JESUS (2,68) 2.262
11 31/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) VILAR, MANUEL (2,43) - BELTRAN, LUIS (3,17) 2.004
12 03/08/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) MARTI, JOSE LUIS (3,08) - MONLLEO, IVAN (2,8) 1.921
13 01/08/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) GARCIA, LUIS (2,94) - SALES, ADRIAN (3,19) 1.720
14 30/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) APARICI, JAVIER (2,65) - MARIN, MARC (2,61) 1.633
15 03/08/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) JARQUE, LUIS (3,24) - TORTOLA, ROBERTO (2,98) 1.438
16 27/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) GUERRA, BORJA (2,54) - OLSINA, ERNEST (2,68) 1.424
17 28/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) LOPEZ, JOSE (3,33) - TEJEDOR, ALFONSO (2,55) 1.376
18 02/08/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) NEGRE, JAVIER (3,08) - RODRIGUEZ-CARO, RAUL (2,85) 1.237
19 02/08/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) PEREZ, RAFAEL (3,57) - FORTEA, ANTONIO (2,94) 1.165
20 30/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) RUIZ, RUBEN (2,53) - CASTELL, JUAN MANUEL (2,53) 1.114
21 02/08/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) MARTINAVARRO, VICTOR (2,91) - MIRALLES, JESUS (2,98) 1.107
22 26/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) RAMOS, DAVID (2,68) - MUÑOZ, JOSE MARIA (2,1) 997
23 30/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) CASTILLA, ALFONSO (3,27) - MARTINEZ, JAVIER (2,53) 961
24 29/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) EDO, JAVIER (2,74) - FELIU, CARLOS (2,45) 919
25 03/08/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) FELIP, ALEX (3,47) - RAMON, ALBERTO (3,22) 822
26 02/08/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) BELTRAN, VICTOR (2,91) - FRANCH, DAVID (2,98) 655
27 31/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) OLIVARES, RUBEN (2,78) - LOPEZ, ANGEL JOSE (2,84) 651
28 03/08/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) MARCO, SERGIO (3,05) - PUIGDOLLERS, CARLOS (2,57) 650
29 30/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) MATEU, HECTOR (2,47) - CARREÑO, CARLOS (2,47) 622
30 30/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) MORALES, FEDERICO (2,94) - NUÑEZ, JOSE JAVIER (2,89) 605
31 28/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) CARCELLER, ENRIQUE (2,66) - ALBARRAN, FERNANDO (2,65) 579
32 29/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) RAMOS, VICENTE (2,83) - REDON, JORGE (2,85) 506
33 02/08/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) LOPEZ, MARCOS (2,89) - CARCELLER, ENRIC (2,89) 490
34 26/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) ALEGRE, MIGUEL ANGEL (2,76) - MELIA, JUANAN (2,77) 484
35 30/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) LAFUENTE, JOSE MARIA (2,45) - LAFUENTE, JORGE (2,44) 441
36 27/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) CORRAL, JAVIER (2,29) - MARTI, ENRIC XAVIER (2,95) 263
37 31/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) BELLES, RAUL (2,41) - ESCRIG, PEDRO (3,54) 100
38 28/07/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) PRADOS, ALEJANDRO (2,45) - MAS, ANTONIO (2,45) 0
39 03/08/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) COTO, IAGO (2,45) - FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER (2,45) 0
40 03/08/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) ALGARRA, SERGIO (1,84) - ALVAREZ, JULIAN 0
4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40)
41 31/07/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) CANDIA, DANI (2,66) - SENENT, SERGI (2,1) 1.346
42 27/07/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) BALAGUER, ALEX (2,25) - RIERA, CARLOS (2,25) 846
43 31/07/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) RUIZ, PABLO (2,31) - ARMENGOL, CARLOS (2,52) 781
44 30/07/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) BELENGUER, ALEX (2,41) - BELENGUER, RAUL (2,43) 574
45 03/08/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) SENENT, PAU (2,02) - SENENT, PACO (2,06) 383
46 29/07/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) ROYO, PABLO (2,48) - LOPEZ, RAUL (2,4) 330
47 29/07/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) DOÑATE, TERESA (2,35) - LINARES, ANDRES JESUS (2,85) 78
48 03/08/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) FERNANDEZ , JUAN ANTONIO (2,45) - SANZ, ESTEBAN (2,45) 0
49 03/08/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) PALOMO, DIEGO (2,45) - PEIRATS, VICENTE (2,45) 0
50 03/08/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) ORTEGA, MICAEL (2,91) - BERNAT, JAIME (3,24) 0
51 28/07/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) CASTELL, ALEJANDRO (2,45) - DEL CAMPO SEBASTIAN, JOSE ANGEL (1) 0
52 28/07/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) SANCHEZ, ANDERSON (2,45) - SANCHEZ, JEFFERSON (2,45) 0

Resumen Inscripciones por clubes

CLUB TOTALES
+Q PADEL CASTELLON 1 4 7 12
C.D JUBESPORT/JUBELAMA 3 3 9 15
CASTELLON PADEL RAVAL UNIVERSITARI 0 0 1 1
CASTELLON PADEL SPORT 7 0 9 16
CENTRO DEPORTIVO IMPALA SPORT CLUB 1 7 5 13
CLUB CAMPO ONDA 2 1 4 7
CLUB DE PADEL BURRIANA 0 2 7 9
CLUB DE PADEL NULES 0 0 5 5
CLUB DE PADEL PERI ESPORT 2 1 4 7
CLUB DE TENIS MAS DELS FRARES 5 2 6 13
CLUB SPORT PADEL BURRIANA 0 2 1 3
FAESPA SPORTS 0 0 2 2
INDEPENDIENTE BURGOS 1 0 1 2
INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON 1 0 5 6
INDEPENDIENTE MADRID 0 0 1 1
INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA 0 0 1 1
OKPADEL CASTELLON 5 5 14 24
PADEL CENTER CASTELLON 0 1 8 9
PADEL INDOOR CASTELLÓN 1 0 3 4
PITU ACADEMY (CP LOSADA S JOAN D ALACANT) 0 0 3 3
PLAY PADEL INDOOR CASTELLÓN 0 0 7 7
SOMPADEL ALDEA DEL FRESNO 1 0 0 1