Listado jugadores/as inscritos a la prueba

NÚMERO FECHA CATEGORÍA PAREJA PUNTOS
1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 5,5)
1 04/12/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 5,5)VAZQUEZ, OSCAR - HERNANDO, ARTURO MIGUEL 36.198
2 01/12/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 5,5)CAÑIZARES, DAVID - MARTINEZ, JOSE ROMAN 32.431
3 02/12/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 5,5)MARTINEZ, JORGE - CHACON, LUIS ALFONSO 30.871
4 29/11/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 5,5)MOLINES, MANUEL - IBAÑEZ, CARLOS 30.302
5 03/12/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 5,5)DELTELL, PABLO - FERRE, JORGE 28.814
6 03/12/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 5,5)TABARES, JORGE GERVASIO - SAGER, NORBERTO 20.010
7 23/11/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 5,5)CANO, ENRIQUE - RIPOLL, RUBEN 21.875
8 30/11/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 5,5)BORJA, ANTONIO - FERNANDEZ, RUBEN 20.615
9 04/12/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 5,5)RIVERO, CHRISTIAN NICOLAS - VINADER, OSCAR 19.680
10 04/12/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 5,5)VALCARCEL, MANUEL - ARIAS, SERGIO 17.084
11 03/12/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 5,5)SIRVENT, CARLOS - SAEZ, PEDRO 19.116
12 01/12/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 5,5)RUIZ, YERAY - PERALTA, RAUL 15.462
13 02/12/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 5,5)QUEREDA, MARCO ANTONIO - BERNA, VICENTE 15.903
14 02/12/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 5,5)BERENGUER, SERGIO - ANTON, SAMUEL 14.480
15 29/11/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 5,5)CESPEDES, ALVARO - RODENAS, JUAN 13.948
16 01/12/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 5,5)LOPEZ, MARCOS - PICO, AARON 13.621
17 04/12/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 5,5)MARTINEZ, SERGIO - PASTOR, EDUARDO 15.083
18 04/12/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 5,5)GARCIA, SAMUEL - CASAMAYOR, SERGIO 15.857
19 02/12/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 5,5)SANCHEZ, AARON - SANCHEZ, ISMAEL 11.195
20 03/12/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 5,5)OLTRA, IVAN - MARTINEZ, RAFAEL 9.098
21 02/12/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 5,5)SOLDADO, MARIO - BRUNO, LEONEL 7.765
22 04/12/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 5,5)CASTRO, JESUS - ARANDA, BORJA 9.767
23 21/11/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 5,5)ROJAS, PABLO ANDRES - NOBLEJAS, ADRIAN 2.663
24 04/12/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,20 a 5,5)TORREGROSA, CARLOS - SUCH, FERNANDO 3.279
2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)
25 04/12/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)MARTINEZ, SERGIO - HAMOU, RYAN 13.463
26 02/12/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)REIMONDO, PELAYO - LOPEZ, ALVARO 7.111
27 03/12/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)DOMENE, ABRAHAM - TORRES, DAVID 7.681
28 01/12/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)MARTINEZ, ALVARO - GIMENEZ, RAUL LORENZO 7.676
29 03/12/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)PIEDECAUSA, FRANCISCO MANUEL - BLASCO, CARLOS 8.694
30 02/12/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)ZARAGOZA, JAIME - SELLES, FRANCISCO 7.659
31 23/11/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)ARACIL, DANIEL - MARTINEZ, ALVARO 7.202
32 02/12/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)JUAREZ, RAUL - POZA, MATIAS 6.592
33 03/12/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)LOPEZ DE MOTA, DAVID - MORALES, SERGIO 5.391
34 01/12/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)MEDINA, MIGUEL ANGEL - DEUSTO, JUAN ANTONIO 6.777
35 03/12/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)FERNANDEZ, JOSE - GOMIS, ALEJANDRO 7.022
36 04/12/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)ANDREU, ALEJANDRO - BONMATI, JUAN BAUTISTA 5.650
37 19/11/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)FERRERO, DIEGO JAVIER - REVELL, CRISTIAN 5.159
38 30/11/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)MORENO, RODRIGO - DAHER, NAZARENO PABLO 5.309
39 03/12/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)ZAMORA, MARCO DIEGO - SEMPERE, MARC 4.991
40 02/12/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)PELEGRIN, XEMA - MEDINA, IGNACIO 3.387
41 30/11/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)NAVARRO, RAUL - CAYUELAS, JOSE ANTONIO 3.953
42 02/12/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)CENTELLA, JUAN JOSE - BARBERA, VICENTE 3.252
43 04/12/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)SANZ, MIGUEL - NAVARRO, ANTONIO JOSE 3.775
44 02/12/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)TERRON, CRISTIAN - OREJA-EGAÑA, RAFAEL MARIA 3.705
45 03/12/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)MIRO, ANTONIO - PASTOR, IGNACIO 5.523
46 04/12/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)RIBERT, LAURENT - PODADERA, RAFAEL 3.193
47 30/11/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)QUESADA, DANIEL - PANOV, ANDREY 2.646
48 03/12/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)RICHART, RAIMUNDO - GONZALEZ, JAVIER 1.509
49 04/12/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)PUJALTE, ANTONIO DE PADUA - SALA, FERNANDO 3.300
50 02/12/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)CAMPOS, VICTOR - JULIO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 1.996
51 03/12/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)GONZALEZ, JOSE VICENTE - VICENTE, MIGUEL ANGEL 1.088
52 02/12/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)GARCIA, PACO - RUIZ, MARCOS 2.529
53 03/12/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)ALACID, ANGEL - CERVANTES, CRISTIAN 1.340
54 30/11/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)LOZANO, MANUEL - TORTOSA, IBER 1.320
55 02/12/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)GONZALEZ, JOSE RAMON - ALCARAZ, ALVARO 1.454
56 04/12/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)MUÑOZ ZAFRILLA, JOSE ANTONIO - CARRATALA, SANTIAGO 402
57 01/12/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)ALONSO, JUAN CARLOS - MIÑANO, FRANCISCO 185
2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80)
1 02/12/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) CESPEDES, NATALIA - FRANCES, ANA ESTHER 14.595
2 03/12/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) MONTAÑEZ, AITANA - ESTEBAN, CLAUDIA 10.235
3 02/12/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) FERNANDEZ, LUCIA - NOGUERA, CANDELA 10.070
4 02/12/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) TORRES, ERIKA - VEZA, PAULA 8.684
5 26/11/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) RODRIGUEZ, MARINA - PEREZ, MARIA 7.749
6 02/12/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) MARQUEZ, LUCIA - GARCIA, ALEJANDRA 6.142
7 30/11/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) COLL, ALICIA - VALDEZ, MIRYAN LEONOR 5.651
8 03/12/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) PRADA, MARIA - DIAZ, PAOLA 5.537
9 30/11/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) DEL OLMO, LAURA - SAURA, ZAIRA 4.812
10 02/12/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) MEDINA, MARIA - BURILLO, SARA 3.033
11 03/12/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) GIL, ANDREA - APARICIO, ESPERANZA 3.958
12 03/12/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) LINDE , TANIA MARIA - CHUMILLAS, SARA 4.426
13 01/12/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) GIMENEZ, GISELA - GOMEZ-PIMPOLLO, ANA 2.413
3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00)
14 04/12/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) MARTINEZ, SANDRA - MARTINEZ, AINARA 8.128
15 01/12/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) GARCIA, MARTA - MARTINS, VICTORIA 5.255
16 27/11/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) RUIZ, CLAUDIA - MONTAÑEZ, LEYRE 4.702
17 02/12/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) ALIA, CLARA MARIA - HUERTA, OLGA 4.206
18 01/12/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) MARTINEZ, LAURA - DAVO, JESSICA 3.889
19 04/12/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) ANTON, CARLA - PEDRAJAS, VICTORIA 4.043
20 03/12/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) JIMENEZ, SHEILA - DIAZ, PATRICIA 3.234
21 03/12/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) GARCIA, TUNI - MORA, TERESA 2.253
22 27/11/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) RIBEIRO, ANNE ROSELINE - FRADE, PATRICIA 2.226
23 02/12/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) BERNABEU, BLANCA - MONLLOR, VANESA 2.167
24 21/11/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) BENITES, ESTELA - ORTS, ISABEL 1.735
25 03/12/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) MOLINA, PATRICIA - MARQUEZ, NATALIA 1.658
26 04/12/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) MORATO, LAURA - PONCE, BEATRIZ 1.263
27 03/12/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) HAMILTON, KIRSTEN - VILCHEZ, PERLA 424
28 04/12/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) JORNET, PAULA - GOMIS, LUCIA 180
29 02/12/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) HERNANDEZ, FABIOLA - MESPLES, ANA GABRIELA 90
4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,60)
30 28/11/2020 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,60) ARRECHEA, PAULA - MARTINEZ, NEREA 1.613
31 01/12/2020 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,60) BERENGUER, ALEXANDRA - RIENDA, INMACULADA 1.248
32 02/12/2020 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,60) SANCHEZ, NOA - RUIZ, ANGELA 1.144
33 02/12/2020 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,60) RUBIO, PATRICIA - PEREZ, BEATRIZ 796
34 18/11/2020 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,60) SEGURA, MARIA - ALBERO, ANDREA 944
35 17/11/2020 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,60) GONZALEZ, PAULA - JAQUES, ARIADNA 620
36 17/11/2020 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,60) DELGADO, MATILDE AMPARO - PEREZ, VANESA 539
37 01/12/2020 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,60) DONAZAR, IRATXE - RODRIGO, SILVIA 812
38 03/12/2020 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,60) SOTO, VICTORIA - NAVARRO, MARIA JOSE 550
39 17/11/2020 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,60) CAMUS, SONIA - DOPAZO, OLGA 528
40 19/11/2020 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,60) RUANO, CINTIA - PARRONDO, ELENA 285
41 01/12/2020 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,60) NARANJO, REME - SALES, KATIA 224
42 30/11/2020 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,60) GIMENEZ, VANESA - AGUDO, PATRICIA 231
43 21/11/2020 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,60) SANCHEZ , AINHOA - REQUENA, ANA 324
44 24/11/2020 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,60) ESTEVE, JULIA - GUILLEM, INMACULADA 117
45 19/11/2020 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,60) RAMIREZ, JOSEFA - ANTON, MARIA 84
46 23/11/2020 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,60) CASUTO, AUTUMN LYNN - MAYORAL, ALBA 78
47 01/12/2020 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,60) GONZALEZ, ANA - ESTESO, ANDREA 56
48 17/11/2020 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,60) MARTIN, ARANCHA - BARAZA, NOELIA 124
49 01/12/2020 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,60) LOPEZ, MARIA DEL CARMEN - MORENO, VERONICA 0
3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90)
1 03/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) VILLAR, JUAN MATIAS - GARCIA, MARCO 5.591
2 04/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) RAMOS, CARLOS - SALA, MIGUEL 4.095
3 03/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) AGULLO, ANDRES - AGULLO, ANGEL 3.314
4 03/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) GAVRILA, DANIEL MARIUS - DURA, OSCAR 2.232
5 04/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) LANDA, JOSU - LOPEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 3.076
6 30/11/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) BOLUDA, NACHO - BOLUDA, IVAN 2.467
7 01/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) REIG, AARON - REIG, MANRIQUE 2.858
8 03/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) IÑESTA, PABLO - HERRERA, IGNACIO 2.831
9 04/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) MARTINEZ, JAVIER - FLORES, ALBERTO 2.477
10 04/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) COLOMINA, MANUEL ANTONIO - SAN ROMAN, DANIEL 2.286
11 27/11/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) RODA, IVAN - MORENO, IVAN 2.201
12 01/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) KLING, TOBIAS - GALVAN, ALFREDO 2.036
13 03/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) MAYOR, ADRIAN - TERRON, VICTOR 2.225
14 02/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) GARCIA, ANDRES - NOGUERA, JOSE JAVIER 2.282
15 02/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) ESTEBAN, DAVID - CONEJERO, YERAY 1.934
16 04/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) ESCOBAR, JUAN DE DIOS - LORENTE, JUAN JOSE 1.849
17 04/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) SAMPER, AITOR - FERNANDEZ, ANGEL 1.845
18 02/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) MERAS, ALVARO - VICEDO, RICARDO 1.805
19 03/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) MARTINS, LUIS MIGUEL - COLOMER, ENRIQUE 1.872
20 30/11/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) LOPEZ, JOAQUIN JOSE - SECO, HECTOR 1.019
21 04/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) ROCAMORA, ALEJANDRO - ALMAGRO, IGNACIO 1.454
22 23/11/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) JIMENEZ, OSCAR - GOMEZ, RUBEN 1.148
23 02/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) ARLANZON, JULIO CESAR - ARLANZON, JULIO 1.309
24 03/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) COLOMINA, JORGE - MONTAVA, PABLO 1.193
25 04/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) LINARES, ADOLFO JOSE - BRIKMAN, KEVIN 1.132
26 04/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) MARTINEZ, JOSE JAVIER - ORTS, ALFREDO 780
27 24/11/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) TRIBALDO, RAUL - PARRAS, DAVID 1.268
28 01/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) VIDAL, JAVIER - MIRA, ALVARO 846
29 03/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) DOMENECH, ALBERTO - REDONDO, FRANCISCO 816
30 03/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) MOTTO, DIEGO MIGUEL - ALVAREZ, ADRIAN ALEJANDRO 754
31 04/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) ALCARAZ, PABLO - SERNA, ANTONIO 713
32 26/11/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) MARTIN, JAVIER - FOUGEROLLE, JOHN 531
33 24/11/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) JOVER, JAVIER - ROMERO, ALFONSO 518
34 03/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) ALCARAZ, JOSE ALFREDO - MENA, JAVIER 439
35 03/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) GOMEZ, VICTOR - MOLINA, JOSE MARIA 572
36 04/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) TASA, ERIK - LARRAÑAGA, SERGIO 1.453
37 03/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) CRESPO, MANUEL - REGALADO, MIGUEL 180
38 24/11/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) COLLADO, JUAN FRANCISCO - ARQUERO, SANTIAGO 167
39 03/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) MARTI, GONZALO - PYNCKEL, FRANKY 101
40 02/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) ROMERA, MARTIN - DELGADO, JUAN 0
41 02/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) SIRVENT, RUBEN - GONZALEZ, GABRIEL 0
42 01/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) VALVERDE, ALVARO - JIMENEZ, ANGEL 0
4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40)
43 04/12/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) ALENDA, MANU - GONZALVEZ, JORGE 1.860
44 30/11/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) JUAREZ, ANTONIO - RUBIO, DANIEL 922
45 30/11/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) HERNANDEZ, MIGUEL - FERNANDEZ, ALAIN 1.099
46 01/12/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) MARTI, CARLOS - TOMAS, SERGIO 912
47 03/12/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) PALACIA, RAFAEL - CARRASCO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 762
48 04/12/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) ALFONSO, DAVID - ESPI, MARIO 853
49 30/11/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) BALLESTEROS, MARCO - PEREZ, PACO 634
50 02/12/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) GOMEZ, IVAN - CARDENETE, DANIEL 437
51 30/11/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) CASTANEDO, ALVARO - ROMERO, PABLO 739
52 03/12/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) GOMEZ, JORGE JUAN - MARTIN, ALEJANDRO 547
53 01/12/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) ROMERO, JOSE - MOLINA, JORGE 392
54 03/12/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) TORRES, BLAS - HERNANDEZ, NEFTALI 404
55 04/12/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) TRIGUEROS, FERNANDO - GARCIA, JUAN RAMON 147
56 03/12/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) OLMOS, NICOLAS - MEDICO, MARTIN 283
57 03/12/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) CASANOVA, VICENTE - LIGORIO, FELICE 118
58 03/12/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) BRITO, RODRIGO - FORNES, IVAN 147
59 04/12/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) CABALLERO, JOSEP - MAS, LAURA 101
60 23/11/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) CATURLA, JONATHAN - PLAZA, MARCO 0
61 02/12/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) GONZALEZ, JOSE JOAQUIN - LOPEZ, DANIEL 90
62 03/12/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) LLORCA, ANTONIO - VALERO, JOSE 7
63 02/12/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) BERNAL , JOAQUIN - LOPEZ, DANIEL ANDRES 34
64 01/12/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) GARCIA, ANTONIO - IGLESIAS, JUAN MANUEL 34
65 04/12/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) MUÑOZ, FRANCISCO - LOPEZ , PEDRO JOSE 0
5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00)
66 23/11/2020 5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00) LEON, GABRIEL - GESTOSO, ADRIAN MARCELO 607
67 23/11/2020 5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00) GARCIA, MARIA - RIBERT, ENZO 688
68 03/12/2020 5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00) GIMENEZ, LEONEL LUIS - SANCHEZ, JUAN CARLOS 336
69 03/12/2020 5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00) GARCIA, HECTOR - MARTINEZ, IVAN 229
70 04/12/2020 5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00) SIRVENT, IVAN - SERRANO, ADRIAN 224
71 02/12/2020 5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00) LOPEZ, EDUARDO - ESTARLIC, ERIZ 102
72 03/12/2020 5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00) SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER - BERNABEU, JUAN MANUEL 19
73 04/12/2020 5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00) PARRES, LUIS - FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER 0
74 03/12/2020 5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00) VERDU, ALEJANDRO - RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR 99
75 03/12/2020 5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00) GALIANA, OSCAR - MARTINEZ, ISMAEL 0
76 02/12/2020 5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00) GARCIA, JORGE TITI - HERRERO, JOSE FRANCISCO 0
77 04/12/2020 5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00) VREDENBORG, THOMAS ALEXANDER - BORSANI, THOMAS 0

Resumen Inscripciones por clubes

CLUB TOTALES
15 IGUALES PADEL ARENA ALICANTE 0 0 2 2
360 PADEL ELX 1 0 0 1
AGRIDULCE PADEL CLUB 1 0 0 1
AN PADEL 5 0 6 11
AREACLUB PADEL INDOOR 1 0 1 2
BI-PADEL 3 1 0 4
BLUPADEL 6 6 6 18
CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ELDENSE 4 0 6 10
CH2 LA MARINA 0 1 0 1
CLUB ALTAMIRA PADEL & FITNESS 0 1 0 1
CLUB ATLETICO MONTEMAR 5 0 3 8
CLUB D. SOCIAL ORCELIS 1 3 0 4
CLUB DE CAMPO DE ALICANTE 4 3 5 12
CLUB DE CAMPO ELCHE 2 0 2 4
CLUB DE PADEL DE ALHAMA DE MURCIA 1 0 0 1
CLUB DE PADEL ELX INDOOR 1 0 0 1
CLUB DE PADEL NOVA TORREVIEJA 0 2 0 2
CLUB DE TENIS PADEL ALTEA 1 1 2 4
CLUB DEPORTIVO SALESIANOS ALICANTE 0 0 6 6
CLUB PADEL CASTALLA 0 0 1 1
CLUB PADEL NOSTRUM INDOOR 3 2 2 7
CLUB PADEL PLAY SAN VICENTE 0 0 2 2
CLUB SPORTS TENNIS CUNIT 0 0 1 1
CLUB TENIS-PADEL ALBATERA 0 0 2 2
CT JUAN CARLOS FERRERO DE VILLENA 1 0 0 1
DEPORTIVO STADIO ALICANTE 7 10 6 23
ECOMM PADEL CLUB 0 1 8 9
ESCUELA DE PADEL MUTXAMEL CF 1 2 2 5
FONDONET PADEL 1 0 0 1
INDEPENDIENTE ALBACETE 2 0 0 2
INDEPENDIENTE ALICANTE 1 7 12 20
INDEPENDIENTE CIUDAD REAL 2 0 0 2
INDEPENDIENTE MURCIA 0 0 1 1
IPADEL ELCHE 2 6 0 8
LA VILA PADEL CLUB 0 1 2 3
LIFE PADEL EVENTOS DEPORTIVOS S.L.U 3 1 2 6
MURCIA CLUB DE TENIS 1 0 0 1
ON GUARDAMAR 1 0 0 1
OXYGEN PADEL ELDA 0 2 1 3
PADEL ALJAU 1 0 0 1
PADEL FITNESS LA FOIA 0 1 1 2
PADEL INDOOR BANYERES 0 0 2 2
PADEL INDOOR DIR SANT CUGAT 0 1 0 1
PADEL INDOOR LA CALA 2 0 2 4
PADEL LACY 0 0 2 2
PADEL PREMIUM ALICANTE 5 11 33 49
PADEL RED -40(15- CLUB DEPORTIVO 0 4 1 5
PADELCLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 12 9 6 27
PADELPOINT LA NUCIA 6 1 3 10
PADELTRON ARENA 9 3 3 15
PATAGONIA PADEL Y GYM 0 1 0 1
PITU ACADEMY (CP LOSADA S JOAN D´ALACANT) 0 1 3 4
PRO TOUR SERVICIOS DEPORTIVOS, S.L. 2 2 1 5
QUALITY PADEL 6 1 1 8
REAL CLUB DE PADEL MONTEPINAR 1 1 2 4
REAL SOCIEDAD CLUB DE CAMPO DE MURCIA 1 0 0 1
SOLOPADEL ELCHE 1 0 0 1
SPORT CLUB ALICANTE FUN AND FAMILY 5 9 9 23
SPORTCITY MASSANASSA 1 0 0 1
URBAN PADEL MTX 0 0 1 1