Listado jugadores/as inscritos a la prueba

NÚMERO FECHA CATEGORÍA PAREJA PUNTOS
2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)
1 04/12/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)GUIRAO, JOSE FRANCISCO (3,85) - LORENZO, SERGIO (3,67) 7.624
2 09/12/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)OLTRA, IVAN (3,89) - ESTAÑ, ROQUE (3,99) 5.048
3 12/12/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)GONZALEZ, ANTONIO (3,4) - NAVALON , JUAN JOSE (3,41) 4.325
4 13/12/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)MARQUEZ, IVAN (3,03) - QUILES, ANGEL (3,83) 3.819
5 23/11/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)BENEITO, VICTOR M (4,12) - BELDA, AITOR (3,84) 3.535
6 14/12/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)POMAR, SANTIAGO JAVIER (2,98) - MINGUEZ, MANUEL (3,4) 2.369
7 14/12/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 2,80 a 4,30)SOLA, JOSE LUIS (3,63) - ARGOMANIZ, CHRISTIAN RICARDO (2,91) 534
3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 2,90)
1 23/11/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 2,90) SALVADOR, CARLA (2,36) - BENITES, ESTELA (2,65) 2.639
2 08/12/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 2,90) LARA, MARIA LORENA (2,38) - BETETA, ESTEFANIA (2,4) 1.108
3 09/12/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 2,90) ALBERO, ANDREA (2,15) - PARRA, ESTEFANIA (2,55) 1.085
4 28/11/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 2,90) VALERO, BEGOÑA (1,92) - MORA, LUCIA (2,34) 1.004
5 12/12/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 2,90) SANTIAGO, ANDREA (2,28) - MASANET, AITANA (2,29) 240
6 14/12/2020 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 2,90) MARTINEZ, ISABEL (1,38) - SOBOLEVA, NATALIE (1,95) 0
4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,60)
7 10/12/2020 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,60) GONZALVEZ, LAURA (1,89) - KOPP, MARIA FERNANDA (2,36) 960
8 10/12/2020 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,60) MARTINEZ, MARIA (1,92) - ARIAS, LORENA (2,18) 754
9 27/11/2020 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,60) SALINAS, LUCIA CONCEPCION (2,02) - SANTO, MARIA (2,1) 676
10 06/12/2020 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,60) MADRID, LOLI (1,54) - MARTINEZ, LORENA (2,09) 654
11 28/11/2020 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,60) AGULLO, MANOLI (1,54) - ESCLAPEZ, TERESA (2,04) 398
12 09/12/2020 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,60) DIAZ, LORENA (2,08) - DIAZ , NOELIA (1,4) 280
13 13/12/2020 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,60) GARCIA, INES (1,72) - SERNA, TERESA (1,94) 249
14 11/12/2020 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,60) GOMEZ, PATRICIA (1,93) - MARTINEZ, YOLANDA (1,89) 128
15 13/12/2020 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,60) ANTON, RAQUEL (1,68) - MOLTO, ANA ROCIO (1,98) 108
16 10/12/2020 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,60) PEREZ, ELENA (2,4) - GARCIA, ELENA (2,19) 83
17 01/12/2020 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,60) GONZALEZ, SARAY (1,95) - PASCUAL, IRINA (1,72) 19
18 14/12/2020 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,60) QUIJADA, MARIA ASUNCION (1,95) - CLIMENT, SEIRA (1,95) 0
3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90)
1 05/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) LAO, ALVARO (2,99) - URBAN, FRANCISCO JOSE (2,94) 2.719
2 10/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) CARRASCO, OSCAR (3,32) - GONZALEZ, ANTONIO (2,8) 2.100
3 23/11/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) BOIX, VICENTE (2,81) - IRLES, JORGE (2,01) 1.555
4 05/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) PEREZ, MANUEL (3,14) - GIRONA, HUGO (2,74) 1.389
5 08/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) CARTAGENA, FERNANDO (2,7) - FENG, XIAO (2,64) 1.334
6 07/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) FERREIRA, ALEJANDRO (2,71) - FABRA, JESUS (2,74) 905
7 14/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) PEÑAFIEL, PASCUAL (2,85) - YEPES, ISIDRO (2,37) 667
8 29/11/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) QUILES, JOSE VICENTE (2,75) - GONZALEZ, ARAM (2,76) 0
4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40)
9 10/12/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) GUERRERO , ADRIAN (3,22) - GUZMAN, ANDREA (2,97) 1.868
10 21/11/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) GARRIDO, ALEJANDRO (2,65) - ALFARO, CARLOS (2,55) 1.073
11 20/11/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) CORTES, ALBERTO (2,42) - GARCIA, JOSE PASCUAL (2,96) 387
12 03/12/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) QUESADA, ANDI (2,65) - MARTINEZ, AARON (2,47) 247
13 29/11/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) ESTEVE, JAVIER (2,7) - SORIA, JOSE MANUEL (2,45) 212
14 04/12/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) TRIGUEROS, FERNANDO (2,42) - GARCIA, JUAN RAMON (2,47) 147
15 10/12/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER (2,5) - RUIZ, VERONICA (1,9) 145
16 10/12/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) MARTINEZ, JESUS (1,94) - VICENTE, VICENTE 90
17 05/12/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) RIVERO, FRANCISCO JAVIER (3) - VILLENA, MANUEL (2,21) 40
18 10/12/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) RAMOS, JAVIER (2,45) - PERAL, ALBERTO (2,44) 19
19 14/12/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) PALACIN, ROBERTO CARLOS (3,11) - PALACIN, HUGO (1,68) 0
20 06/12/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) ESQUITINO, RAUL (2,3) - JOVER, BENJAMIN (2,4) 0
21 13/12/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) INIESTA, ALVARO FRANCISCO - GIL, ANTON (2,45) 0
22 14/12/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) CECILIA, PEDRO (2,45) - SANCHEZ, JUAN MIGUEL (2,08) 0
5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00)
23 11/12/2020 5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00) LILLO, JOSE MANUEL (2,26) - LACUESTA, RAFAEL (2,46) 1.188
24 13/12/2020 5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00) OLCINA, MARIA ELVIRA (2,17) - MERCHAN , ENRIQUE (2,64) 927
25 30/11/2020 5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00) MARTINEZ , IZAN (2,17) - MARTINEZ, HUGO (2,53) 694
26 11/12/2020 5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00) LEON, GABRIEL (2,49) - GESTOSO, ADRIAN MARCELO (2,45) 607
27 12/12/2020 5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00) POMARES , ALVARO (2,23) - SOLA, IVAN (2,45) 265
28 11/12/2020 5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00) FERNANDEZ, MANUEL (2,03) - ANTON, SERGIO (1,98) 152
29 07/12/2020 5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00) PARRES, VICTOR (2,45) - MACIA , CRISTIAN (2,42) 146
30 13/12/2020 5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00) RUIZ, PEDRO (2,45) - GRACIA, ROBERTO (2,2) 142
31 11/12/2020 5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00) RAMON, IRENE (1,95) - GARCIA, JOSE FRANCISCO 66
32 11/12/2020 5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00) REDONDO, RAUL (2,45) - GARCES, ALVARO (1,98) 50
33 10/12/2020 5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00) RAEZ, JAVIER (2,48) - BELLIDO, ADRIAN (2,81) 44
34 09/12/2020 5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00) IZAGUERRI, JAUME (2,01) - RUIZ, JOSE MARIA (1,87) 15
35 12/12/2020 5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00) GOMEZ , ANTONIO (2,45) - GIMENEZ, ANTONIO (2,45) 0
36 13/12/2020 5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00) OSORIO, SERGIO (2,45) - ALGORA , CARLOS (2,45) 0
37 10/12/2020 5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00) MARTINEZ, ISMAEL (2,45) - GALIANA, OSCAR (2,45) 0
38 05/12/2020 5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00) PERIS, ENRIQUE (2,45) - AVILES, DANIEL (2,45) 0
39 12/12/2020 5ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel Max. 3,00) CALLEJON, HUGO (1,87) - REQUENA, FELIPE (2,45) 0

Resumen Inscripciones por clubes

CLUB TOTALES
02 CENTRO WELLNESS NEPTUNO 1 0 0 1
360 PADEL ELX 1 0 0 1
AREA CLUB SAN GABRIEL 0 2 0 2
CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ELDENSE 0 0 1 1
CLUB ALTAMIRA PADEL & FITNESS 0 2 0 2
CLUB DE CAMPO DE ALICANTE 0 0 1 1
CLUB DE CAMPO ELCHE 0 5 2 7
CLUB DE PADEL JAVI PIÑOL 0 0 1 1
CLUB DE PADEL MATOLA 0 1 1 2
CLUB DE TENIS ELCHE 0 0 1 1
INDEPENDIENTE ALICANTE 0 0 2 2
INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA 0 2 1 3
IPADEL ELCHE 0 0 3 3
LIFE PADEL EVENTOS DEPORTIVOS S.L.U 7 8 32 47
OLIMPIC CLUB (Club Deportivo Ochotrece) 0 0 1 1
PADEL ONE ELCHE 0 0 7 7
PADEL PLUS IBI 0 1 0 1
PADEL PREMIUM ALICANTE 0 0 2 2
PADELCLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 0 0 1 1
PADELTRON ARENA 0 2 0 2
PRO TOUR SERVICIOS DEPORTIVOS, S.L. 2 5 3 10
QUALITY PADEL 1 1 2 4