Listado jugadores/as inscritos a la prueba

NÚMERO FECHA CATEGORÍA PAREJA PUNTOS
1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)
1 08/12/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)MATEA, JOSE JUAN (5,15) - ORTEGA, MARIO (4,7) 51.633
2 09/12/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)PRATS, DAVID (4,46) - LOPEZ DE MOTA, DIEGO (4,43) 38.932
3 09/12/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)ESBRI, JUANLU (5,48) - FERNANDEZ, DAVID (4,36) 35.598
4 08/12/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)MORALES, MIGUEL (4,82) - DE LUCAS, FERNANDO (4,66) 34.439
5 05/12/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)VALERO, ARTURO (4,47) - MONFERRER, DAVID (4,8) 31.172
6 09/12/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)ZUNICA, GERMAN (4,63) - NAVARRO, JAVIER (4,57) 28.325
7 09/12/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)MORAGUES, NACHO (4,79) - TERCERO, AURELIO (4,15) 27.986
8 08/12/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)FRANCH, CARLES (4,2) - CERVERA, ROBERTO (4,14) 22.031
9 02/12/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)TEJEDOR, EDUARDO (4,15) - FUENTES, DAVID (4,28) 19.648
10 10/12/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)SALVADOR, JUAN (4,37) - MENERO, PACO (4,16) 19.134
11 07/12/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)MAZZEO, JOAQUIN NICOLAS (4,68) - RODRIGUEZ, ADRIAN (4,28) 16.270
12 10/12/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)ARRIZABALAGA, MANUEL (4,02) - QUINTANA, FRANCISCO (4,07) 15.933
13 06/12/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)OÑATE, CARLOS JOSE (3,98) - MICHILOT, IVAN (4,12) 15.322
14 10/12/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)MARTINEZ, ANDRES (4,21) - AGUILELLA, CARLOS (4,64) 14.447
15 11/12/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)ALONSO, NACHO (3,76) - CATALAN, CARLOS (4,3) 13.460
16 11/12/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)LUCENDO, JULEN HUGO (4,3) - SAEZ-ROYUELA, ALBERTO (3,9) 12.934
17 11/12/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)AGUT, ALEJANDRO (4,27) - AGUT, ALONSO (3,98) 12.813
18 01/12/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)CALPE, NESTOR (4,21) - MESTRES, MARC (4,08) 9.654
19 11/12/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)OCHANDO, SERGIO (4,16) - FELIP, ALBERTO (4,63) 8.141
20 07/12/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)CASTELLO, SERGIO (4,33) - ROMERO, ANDRES (4,2) 6.095
21 10/12/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)MATA, ANTONIO (3,79) - FEBRER, CARLOS (3,66) 5.510
22 10/12/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)USO, DIEGO (3,71) - VALERO, CARLOS (3,88) 4.774
23 09/12/20201ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)JABALOYES, IGNACIO (4,75) - PERIS, JAVIER (4,3) 2.428
2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30)
24 10/12/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30)SAFONT, PABLO (4,09) - PRIETO, PABLO (4,27) 15.080
25 10/12/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30)SAEZ, MIGUEL (4,05) - BRUÑO, VICENTE (4,17) 13.525
26 11/12/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30)PRADOS, ALEJANDRO (3,89) - VICENT , IGNACIO (3,76) 12.218
27 11/12/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30)TARIN, CARLOS (3,88) - SABORIT, CARLOS (3,64) 10.946
28 11/12/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30)NEBOT, CARLOS (3,75) - MATEU, NACHO (3,86) 10.526
29 10/12/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30)CABALLERO, ABEL MARCELO (3,92) - MORAL, DAVID (3,97) 10.182
30 07/12/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30)TEJEDOR, JORGE (3,59) - PALLARES, PEDRO ALFONSO (4,05) 9.036
31 30/11/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30)MARTINEZ, JAVIER (3,93) - BELTRAN, LUIS (3,32) 8.819
32 11/12/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30)VALERO, NICOLAS (3,71) - PARDO, ENRIQUE (3,49) 7.816
33 02/12/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30)RAMON, EDUARDO (3,29) - LAVIÑA, ALBERTO (3,51) 7.115
34 10/12/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30)ARROYO, SERGIO (3,76) - HERNANDEZ , LUIS (3,43) 6.479
35 10/12/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30)GARRETA, DAVID (3,34) - MARCO, SERGIO (3,09) 6.280
36 01/12/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30)MARTINEZ, DANIEL (3,77) - HERRERO, JAVIER (3,72) 6.130
37 11/12/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30)RIBELLES, JORGE (3,54) - BONET, MANUEL (3,38) 5.517
38 09/12/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30)GUERRERO, IZAN (2,96) - FERRER, MARIO (3,28) 5.018
39 11/12/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30)VERA, JOSE MIGUEL (3,84) - JOVANI, MARCOS (3,1) 3.715
40 10/12/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30)PLA, CARLOS (3,27) - CORBELLA, SERGIO (3,27) 3.405
41 09/12/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30)BREVA, DANIEL (3,45) - SANCHO, PAU (2,99) 3.320
42 10/12/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30)FERNANDEZ, ALBERTO (3,36) - FEIJOO, VICTOR (3,12) 3.075
43 10/12/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30)CERVERA, SOFIA (3,16) - RAMOS, JAIME (3,85) 728
44 11/12/20202ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30)VIVES, VICTOR (2,59) - ROOSE, NICOLAS (2,31) 132
1ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2,60 a 4,40)
1 11/12/2020 1ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2,60 a 4,40) LUCENDO, CANDELA (3,66) - OLLERO, NOEMI (3,92) 43.172
2 11/12/2020 1ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2,60 a 4,40) CARRASCO, CARLA (3,11) - CARRASCO, MIREIA (3,11) 10.748
3 10/12/2020 1ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2,60 a 4,40) GARCIA, MARI CARMEN (2,91) - CABERO, GLORIA (3,24) 10.191
4 10/12/2020 1ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2,60 a 4,40) SORIANO, VANESA (3,32) - ALONSO, MAYTE (3,34) 6.927
5 09/12/2020 1ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2,60 a 4,40) DURO, PAULA (2,82) - ALCACER, LAURA (3,03) 6.867
6 11/12/2020 1ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2,60 a 4,40) GALLO, LARA (2,52) - FERRER, GRETA (2,69) 3.451
7 07/12/2020 1ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2,60 a 4,40) SANCHO, MARIA (3,2) - MARTINEZ, ANA (3,15) 3.136
8 11/12/2020 1ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2,60 a 4,40) ALCACER, LAURA (2,84) - JOVER, ELVIRA (3) 2.217
2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80)
9 08/12/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) AGRAMUNT, ALEXIA (2,99) - FERNANDEZ, LUCIA (2,94) 9.042
10 11/12/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) CORREAS, ALBA (2,73) - JODAR, ALBA (2,89) 7.836
11 07/12/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) TEJEDOR, AITANA (3,01) - VALIENTE, DANIELA (3) 7.822
12 10/12/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) LAFUENTE, PAULA (2,67) - CHIACHIO, MIRIAM (2,6) 6.745
13 03/12/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) CORCUERA, CARMEN (2,93) - LAVIÑA, SUSANA (2,86) 6.483
14 08/12/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) FERRANDO, SILVIA (2,73) - POZA, CRISTINA (2,62) 3.785
15 10/12/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) LOPEZ, ALEXIA (2,24) - FERNANDEZ, MARIA (2,51) 3.613
16 05/12/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) VAZQUEZ, MAR (2,62) - MARTINEZ, ESTEFANIA (2,97) 3.507
17 09/12/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) VIÑALS, DESIREE (2,42) - GOBERT, EVA (2,78) 1.862
18 03/12/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) MIRALLES, TEBA (2,59) - ALCON, ELENA (2,32) 1.557
19 08/12/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) GALLEN, CARMEN (2,31) - DE PABLOS, ANA-CRISTINA (2,41) 754
20 10/12/2020 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) CRUSELLES, LARA (1,96) - BELTRAN, AZAHARA (1,95) 0
3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90)
1 11/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) GASCON, DANIEL (3,55) - NAVARRO, CARLOS (3,72) 8.355
2 10/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) GARCIA, RUBEN (3,18) - PALENZUELA, JOSE MANUEL (3,27) 5.617
3 11/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) MOMPO, SANTIAGO (2,7) - RECATALA, ARTURO (3,29) 5.385
4 10/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) MARIN, MARC (2,91) - AGUSTI, ENRIQUE (3,44) 4.711
5 10/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) RIAZA, DAVID (3,19) - NEGRE, FRANCISCO JAVIER (2,94) 3.436
6 09/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) VILAR, MANUEL (2,54) - GIMENEZ, ALBERTO (2,91) 3.003
7 11/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) CARCELLER, ENRIQUE (2,85) - ALBARRAN, FERNANDO (2,99) 2.907
8 06/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) PALMA, MARCELO AGUSTIN (3,06) - COSIN, VICTOR (3,34) 2.765
9 10/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) BELTRAN, RUBEN (3,17) - COMINS, PABLO (2,81) 2.672
10 09/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) RAMOS, JORGE JAVIER (2,9) - ARNAL, JOSE DANIEL (2,6) 2.670
11 10/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) RUIZ, RUBEN (2,63) - CASTELL, JUAN MANUEL (2,63) 2.600
12 08/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) FERNANDEZ, JESUS (3,24) - GALLARDO, JUAN (2,98) 2.383
13 09/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) RUIZ, PABLO (2,4) - SEGARRA, CARLOS (2,98) 2.180
14 10/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) MUNDO, IVAN (2,67) - GOMEZ, SERGIO (2,67) 2.169
15 10/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) APARICI, JAVIER (2,57) - LOPEZ, JUAN (2,75) 2.165
16 09/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) RAMOS, VICENTE (2,75) - GARCIA, JAVIER (2,91) 2.142
17 10/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) GUINOT , JOSE VICENTE (2,51) - ROCHERA, ALFONSO (2,96) 1.970
18 08/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) RODRIGUEZ-CARO, RAUL (2,84) - NEGRE, JAVIER (3,11) 1.651
19 10/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) EDO, MARCOS (2,52) - MARCO, ELOY (3,11) 1.441
20 11/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) ESBRI, ELIAS (3,66) - ESBRI, HUGO (2,67) 1.400
21 10/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) FAJARDO, LUIS (2,63) - GARCIA, NACHO (2,72) 1.383
22 06/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) MELO, CARLOS (2,59) - REDON, CARLOS (2,59) 1.292
23 10/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) ROMERO, CARLOS (2,35) - SENENT, SERGI (2,26) 1.248
24 10/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) GARCIA, LUIS (3,07) - LAFUENTE, JORGE (2,43) 1.240
25 11/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) ALLEPUZ, DIEGO (3,35) - MARTINAVARRO, YOLANDA (2,1) 1.217
26 10/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) CARCELLER, ALEJANDRO (2,38) - GARCIA, MARIO (3,02) 1.188
27 11/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) DOMINGUEZ, HECTOR (2,65) - ORTEGA, PEDRO (2,75) 1.036
28 08/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) MARQUEZ, JUAN CARLOS (2,28) - PERIS, JUAN (3,45) 980
29 08/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) ANDREU, SERGIO (2,41) - MARTI, JOSE LUIS (2,84) 910
30 10/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) SANCHEZ, JEFFERSON (2,51) - CASTELL, ALEJANDRO (2,4) 745
31 10/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) SANCHEZ, ANDERSON (2,51) - GRACIA, JAVIER (2,88) 614
32 10/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) TENA, JORGE (2,92) - BACHERO, ALBERTO (2,26) 427
33 10/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) FUENTES, JAVIER (3,09) - GUINOT, PABLO (2,56) 348
34 11/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) NUÑEZ, ANDREA (1,89) - VELA, JESUS (2,77) 240
35 11/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) MINGUEZ, CARLOS (2,45) - OLAYA, FERNANDO (2,45) 0
36 05/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) BARBERA, CARLOS (2,45) - CASANOVA, VICTOR (2,45) 0
37 08/12/2020 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) LOPEZ, JONATHAN (2,46) - GOZALBO, JORGE (2,46) 0
4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40)
38 11/12/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) GODES, LAURA (1,83) - GODES, SERGIO (2,36) 1.134
39 09/12/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) GUTIERREZ, BERNARDO (2,45) - MUÑOZ, JOSE MARIA (2,27) 1.114
40 11/12/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) MARTOS, ANTONIO JESUS (1,45) - LOPEZ, EVA MARIA (2,78) 1.024
41 10/12/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) SENENT, PAU (2,23) - SENENT, PACO (2,14) 331
42 10/12/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) ALGUACIL, DAVID (3,12) - ALGUACIL, DAVID (2,02) 300
43 08/12/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) PEREZ, VALENTIN (2,91) - ROSELL, MANUEL (2,85) 294
44 10/12/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) TAMAYO, ANDONI (2,6) - ALEIXANDRE , MAURO (2,45) 195
45 10/12/2020 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) MONTANER, MARI CARMEN (2,83) - UBEDA, ROBERTO (2,69) 135

Resumen Inscripciones por clubes

CLUB TOTALES
+Q PADEL CASTELLON 16 4 9 29
ALESPORT 3 0 0 3
ALMA DE PADEL 0 1 0 1
C.D JUBESPORT/JUBELAMA 12 2 9 23
CASTELLON PADEL RAVAL UNIVERSITARI 0 0 1 1
CASTELLON PADEL SPORT 4 2 6 12
CEBO PADEL CLUB ESPORTIU 0 0 1 1
CENTRO DEPORTIVO IMPALA SPORT CLUB 0 1 3 4
CLUB CAMPO ONDA 0 0 2 2
CLUB DE GOLF COSTA AZAHAR 1 0 0 1
CLUB DE PADEL 79 BENICASSIM 1 0 0 1
CLUB DE PADEL ARGENTUM PADEL XATIVA 1 0 0 1
CLUB DE PADEL BURRIANA 2 1 0 3
CLUB DE PADEL NULES 2 0 0 2
CLUB DE PADEL PERI ESPORT 6 12 7 25
CLUB DE PADEL RIBA-ROJA 0 2 0 2
CLUB DE PADEL SANTA MÓNICA 0 1 0 1
CLUB DE TENIS CHAMARTIN 1 0 0 1
CLUB DE TENIS MAS DELS FRARES 6 0 5 11
CLUB DEPORTIVO ENESPORT 0 3 0 3
CLUB DEPORTIVO PEÑACAÑADA 2 0 0 2
CLUB PADEL INDOOR CASTELLON 3 2 3 8
CLUB SPORT PADEL BURRIANA 1 1 0 2
FAESPA SPORTS 0 0 2 2
FAMILY SPORT CENTER 0 0 1 1
FLOW PADEL CLUB 0 1 0 1
INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON 1 0 6 7
OKPADEL CASTELLON 4 0 3 7
PADEL CENTER CASTELLON 1 1 2 4
PITU ACADEMY (CP LOSADA S JOAN D´ALACANT) 0 0 3 3
PLAY PADEL INDOOR CASTELLÓN 0 0 4 4
SPORTCITY MASSANASSA 3 0 0 3