Listado jugadores/as inscritos a la prueba

NÚMERO FECHA CATEGORÍA PAREJA PUNTOS
1ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)
1 07/07/20211ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)PRATS, DAVID (4,58) - LOPEZ DE MOTA, DIEGO (4,61) 45.916
2 05/07/20211ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)MAZZEO, JOAQUIN NICOLAS (4,66) - NAVARRO, JAVIER (4,83) 45.029
3 09/07/20211ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)MORALES, MIGUEL (4,64) - FALLAS, GABRIEL (3,58) 35.570
4 08/07/20211ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)CERVERA, ROBERTO (4,57) - PRADOS, ALEJANDRO (4,32) 26.807
5 08/07/20211ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)CALVO, JOSE MARIA (4,02) - AGUILELLA, CARLOS (4,47) 23.823
6 09/07/20211ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)QUINTANA, FRANCISCO (4,4) - LUCENDO, JULEN HUGO (4,24) 22.113
7 08/07/20211ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)ARRIZABALAGA, MANUEL (4,08) - MARTINEZ, ANDRES (4,23) 21.875
8 09/07/20211ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)AGUT, ALEJANDRO (3,95) - TEJEDOR, EDUARDO (4,12) 19.405
9 05/07/20211ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)RIPOLLES, JAVIER (4,11) - FRANCH, VICENTE (4,3) 16.850
10 09/07/20211ª MASCULINA (Nivel Mín 3,80)SALVADOR, JUAN (4,29) - ISMAEL, LUCAS (3,8) 14.950
2ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30)
11 07/07/20212ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30)OÑATE, CARLOS JOSE (3,83) - MICHILOT, IVAN (3,89) 16.771
12 09/07/20212ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30)CABALLERO, ABEL MARCELO (3,69) - MORAL, DAVID (3,89) 11.297
13 05/07/20212ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30)TEJEDOR, JORGE (3,49) - VALERO, NICOLAS (3,59) 10.694
14 05/07/20212ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30)MUÑOZ, JOSE JUAN (3,04) - LAVIÑA, ALBERTO (3,32) 7.646
15 08/07/20212ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30)GARRETA, DAVID (3,63) - MARCO, SERGIO (3,33) 6.830
16 09/07/20212ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30)BRUÑO, VICENTE (3,8) - OLLERO, NOEMI (3,94) 6.087
17 08/07/20212ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30)COSIN, VICTOR (3,52) - MARIN, MARC (3,17) 5.322
18 07/07/20212ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30)BREVA, DANIEL (3,29) - SANCHO, PAU (3,25) 4.276
19 08/07/20212ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30)BOU, ESTEBAN (3,5) - ALBARRAN, FERNANDO (3,07) 3.438
20 05/07/20212ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30)RAMON, EDUARDO (3,26) - FERNANDEZ, JAVIER (4) 2.460
21 03/07/20212ª MASCULINA (Niveles 3,00 a 4,30)ALGUACIL, ALEJANDRO (3,46) - JARQUE, LUIS (3,32) 2.335
2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80)
1 06/07/2021 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) GARCIA, MARI CARMEN (3,6) - FERNANDEZ, LUCIA (3,26) 13.650
2 08/07/2021 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) GIL, PAULA (2,86) - VALIENTE, DANIELA (2,74) 10.398
3 06/07/2021 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) TEJEDOR, AITANA (3,11) - BRUNORI, NATALIA (3,09) 6.506
4 07/07/2021 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) BELTRAN, SANDRA (3,1) - ESBRI, PAULA (2,68) 4.550
5 09/07/2021 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) NOVA, MARIA (2,6) - CORREAS, ALBA (2,63) 4.528
6 03/07/2021 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) MERIDA, DAVINIA (3,16) - PETIT, RUTH (2,46) 2.932
7 07/07/2021 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) GIMENO, LAURA (2,93) - GIMENO, ANA (3,6) 1.243
8 06/07/2021 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) BRENES, ANA (2,43) - PEREZ, CLAUDIA (2,96) 1.167
9 04/07/2021 2ª FEMENINA (Niveles 2 a 3,80) SANCHEZ-PANTOJA, NURIA (3,45) - BERNAT, LIDON (2,85) 1.046
3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00)
10 08/07/2021 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) SAMANIEGO, SARA (2,33) - FERNANDEZ, SILVIA (2,45) 4.863
11 08/07/2021 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) MOLINER, EVA (2,51) - MARTINEZ, ALBA (2,66) 3.521
12 09/07/2021 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) MONFERRER, LETICIA (1,99) - ALOS, CRISTINA (2,16) 2.113
13 08/07/2021 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) RIBES, ESTER (2,19) - TURPIN, SILVIA (2,18) 736
14 07/07/2021 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) PALLARES, MARIA JOSE (2,48) - ALMELA, ANDREA (2,27) 492
15 09/07/2021 3ª FEMENINA (Nivel máx 3,00) HERRERA, MARIA (2,33) - BARRERA, RAQUEL (1,89) 45
4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,60)
16 08/07/2021 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,60) GODES, LAURA (2) - GARCIA, BEATRIZ (2,15) 3.061
17 08/07/2021 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,60) TOMAS, DANIELA (1,67) - TENA, LOLA (2,12) 1.777
18 07/07/2021 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,60) CODOREAN, FLORENTINA (2,29) - PIQUER, SILVIA (1,61) 1.608
19 08/07/2021 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,60) LLORENS , NURIA PILAR (2,18) - FERNANDEZ, MANOLI (2,12) 986
20 07/07/2021 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,60) FERNANDEZ , ANDREA (1,99) - IGLESIAS, SILVIA (1,99) 322
21 02/07/2021 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,60) NEBOT, INES (1,91) - MARTINAVARRO, YOLANDA (2,06) 251
22 05/07/2021 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,60) MENDEZ, PATRICIA (1,92) - SAINZ, MARTA (1,92) 244
23 03/07/2021 4ª FEMENINA (NIVEL MAX. 2,60) DIAGO, Mª CARMEN (1,85) - MEZQUITA, NATALIA (1,91) 90
3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90)
1 09/07/2021 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) MOMPO, SANTIAGO (3,04) - RECATALA, ARTURO (3,48) 5.246
2 07/07/2021 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) LOPEZ, JOSE (3,13) - BELTRAN, JUAN ALBERTO (2,96) 4.317
3 08/07/2021 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) MARCO, ELOY (3,07) - PONZ, AARON (3,26) 4.162
4 08/07/2021 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) VIDAL, RAUL (3,48) - MORCILLO, IZAN (3,08) 3.951
5 07/07/2021 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) IBAÑEZ, VICENTE (2,7) - RAMOS, VICENTE (2,74) 3.712
6 08/07/2021 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) VILAR, MANUEL (2,66) - LUCENDO, CARLOS (2,83) 3.620
7 09/07/2021 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) MATEU, HECTOR (3,1) - CARREÑO, CARLOS (3,14) 3.416
8 09/07/2021 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) DAMIÀ, EDUARDO (2,77) - LOPEZ, NACHO (3,32) 3.279
9 08/07/2021 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) ARNAL, JOSE DANIEL (2,74) - BRIZ, JORGE (3,04) 3.164
10 08/07/2021 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) ARRIBAS, SANTIAGO (3,21) - CRUCETA, HECTOR (2,45) 2.989
11 07/07/2021 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) BELENGUER, RAUL (3,06) - BELENGUER, ALEX (3,06) 2.782
12 09/07/2021 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) COMINS, PABLO (2,73) - GARCIA, MARIO (3,01) 2.664
13 09/07/2021 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) MARTINEZ, MARCOS (2,75) - RIAZA, DAVID (2,71) 2.498
14 30/06/2021 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) ESCRIG, PEDRO (3,41) - ROYO, PABLO (2,93) 2.365
15 06/07/2021 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) SANSANO, VICENTE (2,91) - RAMOS, JORGE JAVIER (3,15) 2.357
16 08/07/2021 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) VIDAL, DAVID (2,9) - PONS, PABLO (2,9) 2.207
17 09/07/2021 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER (2,61) - ROCHERA, ALFONSO (2,98) 2.127
18 06/07/2021 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) CALVO, JAVIER (2,69) - CARCELLER, ENRIC (3,18) 2.084
19 08/07/2021 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) FAJARDO, LUIS (2,82) - SEGARRA, CARLOS (3) 2.005
20 06/07/2021 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) RUIZ, RUBEN (2,75) - HENARES, CARLOS (2,5) 2.002
21 07/07/2021 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) SANCHEZ, ANDERSON (2,47) - SANCHEZ, JEFFERSON (2,53) 1.706
22 08/07/2021 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) EDO, MARCOS (2,53) - PORCAR, DAVID (2,79) 1.649
23 09/07/2021 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) ALVAREZ, CRISTOBAL (3,06) - ALVAREZ, RAUL (2,69) 1.428
24 08/07/2021 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) CELADES , MANUEL (2,45) - SOS, MANUEL (3,23) 943
25 08/07/2021 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) BELTRAN , ANGEL (3,46) - CIFRE, ALBERT (2,54) 898
26 07/07/2021 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) CHAVARRIA, ALEJANDRO (2,6) - MARTIN, JULIO (2,68) 867
27 08/07/2021 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) MAS, ANTONIO (3,1) - CUBEDO, MANUEL (2,4) 854
28 08/07/2021 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) REIG, DAVID (3,58) - PIÑERO, CARLOS (2,98) 593
29 06/07/2021 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) GONZALVO, HECTOR (3,58) - ALBIOL, MANUEL (2,48) 562
30 09/07/2021 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) PERAIRE, PAU (2,45) - PERAIRE, ADRIA (2,45) 300
31 07/07/2021 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) GASCO, GUILLEM (3,45) - VINUESA, ÀLEX (3,2) 294
32 05/07/2021 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) MONFORT, ALEJANDRO (2,49) - RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTO (2,45) 200
33 08/07/2021 3ª MASCULINA/MIXTA (Nivel 2,00 a 3,90) PEIDRO, JOSE (2,45) - AGUDO, ENRIQUE (2,45) 82
4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40)
34 09/07/2021 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) FORNER, ANA MARIA (2,52) - FAUBEL, VICENTE (2,59) 3.476
35 01/07/2021 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) DEL PINO, ROSANA (2,14) - FERNANDEZ , JUAN ANTONIO (2,45) 2.290
36 01/07/2021 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) MUÑOZ, JOSE MARIA (2,33) - TORTOSA, JOSE MANUEL (2,9) 1.624
37 07/07/2021 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) GALLEN, CARMEN (2,2) - MIRALLES, JESUS (2,89) 1.548
38 05/07/2021 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) GUINOT , JOSE VICENTE (2,49) - CONSTANTIN, RADUTA (2,46) 1.450
39 08/07/2021 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) GODES, SERGIO (2,43) - GARCIA, DAVID (2,45) 1.426
40 09/07/2021 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) REBOLLO, JORGE (2,42) - PALLARES, MARIO (2,38) 1.033
41 30/06/2021 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) VILAR, DIEGO (2,02) - ALMELA, JAUME (2,87) 1.027
42 08/07/2021 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) PEREZ, DIEGO (2,59) - TAMAYO, ANDONI (2,6) 959
43 30/06/2021 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) RAMIREZ, JORGE (2,51) - PONS, MARC (2,48) 812
44 01/07/2021 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) ALARCON, ANGEL (2,44) - TORNER, JUAN JOSE (2,93) 734
45 02/07/2021 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) AVILES, MANUEL (2,69) - ISERTE, GISELA (2,46) 583
46 07/07/2021 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) MARTINEZ, JUAN CARLOS (2,46) - HUERTAS, JAUME (2,61) 581
47 09/07/2021 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) PARRA , ISAAC (2,62) - FONTELLES, JAVIER (2,43) 561
48 08/07/2021 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) ALVAREZ, PEDRO JOSE (2,44) - MARTINEZ, SERGIO (2,82) 464
49 09/07/2021 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) SALVADOR, ESAU (2,4) - NICOLAU, ALVARO (2,45) 284
50 08/07/2021 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) ROBLES , ADRIAN (2,45) - MUÑOZ, IVAN (2,48) 240
51 06/07/2021 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) SANCHO, FERRAN (2,38) - ANDREU, PEDRO (2,06) 201
52 09/07/2021 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) SAMIT, MIGUEL (2,12) - CHICA, DIEGO (1,96) 192
53 06/07/2021 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) GARCIA, IVAN (2,45) - ALEIXANDRE , MAURO (2,43) 110
54 08/07/2021 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) BUSQUETS, JESUS (2,74) - FORTEA, ESTEBAN (2,83) 41
55 06/07/2021 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) VALERO, SERGIO (2,45) - SANCHEZ, JUAN PERFECTO (2,45) 0
56 09/07/2021 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) GARCIA, DAVID (2,45) - FRANCH, RICARDO (2,45) 0
57 08/07/2021 4ª MASCULINA/MIXTA( Nivel Max 3,40) BONET, CRISTIAN (2,45) - TORRENTE, PABLO (2,84) 0

Resumen Inscripciones por clubes

CLUB TOTALES
+Q PADEL CASTELLON 8 7 19 34
ALESPORT 2 0 0 2
C.D JUBESPORT/JUBELAMA 4 4 12 20
CASTELLON PADEL RAVAL UNIVERSITARI 0 0 1 1
CASTELLON PADEL SPORT 5 0 20 25
CENTRO DEPORTIVO IMPALA SPORT CLUB 2 9 5 16
CLUB CAMPO ONDA 0 7 5 12
CLUB DE PADEL BETXI 0 0 1 1
CLUB DE PADEL BURRIANA 2 2 2 6
CLUB DE PADEL NULES 1 0 1 2
CLUB DE PADEL ONDA-ENTREPISTES 0 0 1 1
CLUB DE PADEL PERI ESPORT 8 2 10 20
CLUB DE TENIS CASTELLON 0 0 1 1
CLUB DE TENIS MAS DELS FRARES 4 1 4 9
CLUB DE TENIS VILA-REAL - PADEL NOLIMITS 0 4 0 4
CLUB DEPORTIVO ENESPORT 0 1 0 1
CLUB PÁDEL INDOOR CASTELLÓN 0 5 3 8
CLUB SPORT PADEL BURRIANA 2 2 2 6
ESPACIO PADEL 1 0 0 1
INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON 1 0 7 8
OKPADEL CASTELLON 0 0 2 2
PADEL CENTER CASTELLON 1 2 5 8
PADEL MORO 0 0 4 4
PLAY PADEL INDOOR CASTELLÓN 1 0 6 7
VALLPALA 0 0 1 1