Descargar Cuadros:
 
OPEN20* Y FEM18* IMPALA
Cuadro: Cuadro Final - Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Tercera - Género: Mixto
Lin   C.S.   Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeonas
                 
1  
2
  J. OLMEDO CASARRUBIOS - A. GONZALEZ PRIETO        
       
6/0-6/2
J. OLMEDO CASARRUBIOS - A. GONZALEZ PRIETO      
2  
  B. GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ - J. JIMENEZ SANCHEZ        
         
6/1-6/1
J. OLMEDO CASARRUBIOS - A. GONZALEZ PRIETO    
3  
  C. ALVAREZ NUÑEZ - J. NAVARRO RIPOLLES      
       
6/3-6/1
C. ALVAREZ NUÑEZ - J. NAVARRO RIPOLLES      
4  
  I. GUERRERO PEREA - I. LAZARO TAMAYO        
           
6/1-6/4
J. OLMEDO CASARRUBIOS - A. GONZALEZ PRIETO  
5  
4
  M. NOVA SANCHEZ - E. MARCO MONFORT      
       
6/0-6/1
A. GARCIA SANCHEZ - V. LAVALL LLORENS      
6  
  A. GARCIA SANCHEZ - V. LAVALL LLORENS        
         
3/6-6/3-6/4
J. SAEZ CHECA - J. MIRALLES PORCAR    
7  
  J. APARICI SANSON - I. ALEGRE RAMON      
       
6/3-6/4
J. SAEZ CHECA - J. MIRALLES PORCAR      
8  
  J. SAEZ CHECA - J. MIRALLES PORCAR        
             
6/3-7/6
J. OLMEDO CASARRUBIOS - A. GONZALEZ PRIETO
9  
  F. VILAR MORENO - V. COMPANY MORA      
       
7/6-2/6-7/6
F. VILAR MORENO - V. COMPANY MORA      
10  
  P. MARTOS RAMOS - F. FELIU SALES        
         
7/6-6/0
D. GARRETA GALARZA - J. OLSINA BELTRAN    
11  
  D. GARRETA GALARZA - J. OLSINA BELTRAN      
       
3/6-7/6-6/4
D. GARRETA GALARZA - J. OLSINA BELTRAN      
12  
3
  E. FORTEA MARCO - J. BUSQUETS MATAIX        
           
6/4-3/6-6/3
C. MARTI SERRANO - D. SANGÜESA HUEDO  
13  
  C. MARTI SERRANO - D. SANGÜESA HUEDO      
       
W.O.
C. MARTI SERRANO - D. SANGÜESA HUEDO      
14  
  J. MUÑOZ LLAMAS - A. PONZ BALLESTER        
         
6/1-6/2
C. MARTI SERRANO - D. SANGÜESA HUEDO    
15  
  S. GUERRERO INFANTE - S. FORTANET IRANZO      
       
6/3-7/6
M. GARCIA LOPEZ - N. VENTURA QUEROL      
16  
1
  M. GARCIA LOPEZ - N. VENTURA QUEROL        


Cabezas de Serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 M. GARCIA LOPEZ/N. VENTURA QUEROL 13.179
2 J. OLMEDO CASARRUBIOS/A. GONZALEZ PRIETO 7.980
3 E. FORTEA MARCO/J. BUSQUETS MATAIX 5.440
4 M. NOVA SANCHEZ/E. MARCO MONFORT 3.992