Descargar Cuadros:
 
PLATA18MF BLUPADEL 5║ PRUEBA
Cuadro: Cuadro Final - Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Cuarta - Género: Mixto
Lin   C.S.   Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeonas
                 
1  
2
  Y. CONEJERO COTILLAS - D. ESTEBAN ESPOSITO        
       
6/1-6/0
Y. CONEJERO COTILLAS - D. ESTEBAN ESPOSITO      
2  
  I. FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ - O. FERNANDEZ AVILA        
         
7/5-6/2
Y. CONEJERO COTILLAS - D. ESTEBAN ESPOSITO    
3  
  M. CUADRADO MARTIN - M. CUADRADO ALAMAN      
       
6/0-6/2
V. OTS RUIZ - P. CAĐIZARES PEREZ      
4  
  V. OTS RUIZ - P. CAĐIZARES PEREZ        
           
6/4-6/4
Y. CONEJERO COTILLAS - D. ESTEBAN ESPOSITO  
5  
4
  M. ROMALDE SANCHEZ - J. IRLES MORENO      
       
6/4-6/4
M. ROMALDE SANCHEZ - J. IRLES MORENO      
6  
  A. FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ - S. TOMAS MERCADO        
         
6/4-6/2
M. ROMALDE SANCHEZ - J. IRLES MORENO    
7  
  P. FARINA - B. SERRANO OLIVER      
       
6/1-6/4
V. GARBAGNOLI BRAVO - J. ARLANZON GUARINOS      
8  
  V. GARBAGNOLI BRAVO - J. ARLANZON GUARINOS        
             
4/6-6/3-6/4
Y. CONEJERO COTILLAS - D. ESTEBAN ESPOSITO
9  
  P. LOPEZ RIQUELME - M. YAQUERO BERENGUER      
       
6/0-6/2
P. LOPEZ RIQUELME - M. YAQUERO BERENGUER      
10  
  I. LATORRE AGULLO - V. STEPANOV        
         
6/1-6/1
I. VIOLERO LLORET - F. MOLINA LOPEZ    
11  
  C. MARTI MARTINEZ - M. HERNANDEZ CARRETERO      
       
6/4-6/2
I. VIOLERO LLORET - F. MOLINA LOPEZ      
12  
3
  I. VIOLERO LLORET - F. MOLINA LOPEZ        
           
7/6-6/4
I. VIOLERO LLORET - F. MOLINA LOPEZ  
13  
  A. GARRIDO ALONSO - J. CIFUENTES DIAZ      
       
7/5-6/4
A. GARRIDO ALONSO - J. CIFUENTES DIAZ      
14  
  M. MARTINEZ MARTINEZ - A. MURIEL RAMOS        
         
3/6-6/1-6/1
M. BALLESTEROS RODRIGUEZ - J. ESCUDERO SALDAĐA    
15  
  M. BALLESTEROS RODRIGUEZ - J. ESCUDERO SALDAĐA      
       
7/5-6/2
M. BALLESTEROS RODRIGUEZ - J. ESCUDERO SALDAĐA      
16  
1
  C. DIAZ REIG - H. NAVALON NAVAJAS        


Cabezas de Serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 C. DIAZ REIG/H. NAVALON NAVAJAS 1.523
2 Y. CONEJERO COTILLAS/D. ESTEBAN ESPOSITO 1.245
3 I. VIOLERO LLORET/F. MOLINA LOPEZ 1.200
4 M. ROMALDE SANCHEZ/J. IRLES MORENO 1.128