Descargar Cuadros:
 
PLATA2018F ECOMM PADEL
Cuadro: Cuadro Final - Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Cuarta - Género: Mixto
Lin   C.S.   Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeonas
                 
1  
2
  M. ALENDA PINEDA - J. GONZALVEZ BROTONS        
       
6/2-6/3
M. ALENDA PINEDA - J. GONZALVEZ BROTONS      
2  
  M. LENCINA VICENT - J. CUELLO SANTAMARIA        
         
6/1-6/4
M. ALENDA PINEDA - J. GONZALVEZ BROTONS    
3  
  A. MARTIN CASERO - J. CESPEDES DE PABLO      
       
6/3-7/5
F. GOMEZ CASADO - R. CAMPOS ANDREU      
4  
  F. GOMEZ CASADO - R. CAMPOS ANDREU        
           
2/6-6/4-6/4
F. CARTAGENA MARTINEZ - X. FENG HUANG  
5  
4
  J. GOMEZ LOPEZ - B. TORRES CARCELEN      
       
6/2-4/6-6/2
F. CARTAGENA MARTINEZ - X. FENG HUANG      
6  
  F. CARTAGENA MARTINEZ - X. FENG HUANG        
         
6/4-6/2
F. CARTAGENA MARTINEZ - X. FENG HUANG    
7  
  R. SUAREZ GONZALEZ - J. SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ      
       
W.O.
J. ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ - R. PEREZ ALFONSO      
8  
  J. ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ - R. PEREZ ALFONSO        
             
6/3-6/2
C. LLORCA BAGUENAS - O. GONZALEZ MADRID
9  
  A. JUAREZ PARRA - J. ROMERO SANTANDER      
       
W.O.
A. MUŅOZ GOMEZ - R. TRIBALDO CERDA      
10  
  A. MUŅOZ GOMEZ - R. TRIBALDO CERDA        
         
6/2-7/5
A. MUŅOZ GOMEZ - R. TRIBALDO CERDA    
11  
  E. GOMEZ LOPEZ - J. BLANCO BALLESTER      
       
7/5-3/6-6/2
C. MARTI MARTINEZ - D. RUBIO GALTSOVA      
12  
3
  C. MARTI MARTINEZ - D. RUBIO GALTSOVA        
           
7/6-6/2
C. LLORCA BAGUENAS - O. GONZALEZ MADRID  
13  
  C. LLORCA BAGUENAS - O. GONZALEZ MADRID      
       
6/3-7/5
C. LLORCA BAGUENAS - O. GONZALEZ MADRID      
14  
  J. CIFUENTES DIAZ - A. GARRIDO ALONSO        
         
7/6-6/0
C. LLORCA BAGUENAS - O. GONZALEZ MADRID    
15     EXENTO      
       
M. MIŅANA GOMEZ - T. JORDA GARCIA      
16  
1
  M. MIŅANA GOMEZ - T. JORDA GARCIA        


Cabezas de Serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 M. MIŅANA GOMEZ/T. JORDA GARCIA 3.778
2 M. ALENDA PINEDA/J. GONZALVEZ BROTONS 1.953
3 C. MARTI MARTINEZ/D. RUBIO GALTSOVA 1.073
4 J. GOMEZ LOPEZ/B. TORRES CARCELEN 1.036