OPEN20* BLUPADEL
Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Primera - Género: Masculino

Campeonas C. Final C. Semifinales C. Cuartos C. Lin C.S. Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeonas
                     
        1 2 J. ALBEROLA SOLER - J. SUCH PEREZ        
      L. CASTELLO - D. CASTELLO    
6/4-4/6-6/1
J. ALBEROLA SOLER - J. SUCH PEREZ      
        2   L. CASTELLO - D. CASTELLO        
    L. CASTELLO - D. CASTELLO
     
6/4-6/3
J. ALBEROLA SOLER - J. SUCH PEREZ    
      3
R. GONZALEZ TORRES - J. MARTINEZ LOBO      
      BYE    
6/1-6/1
V. ORTUŅO NUŅEZ - A. LLUCH BELLO      
        4   V. ORTUŅO NUŅEZ - A. LLUCH BELLO        
  R. GONZALEZ TORRES - J. MARTINEZ LOBO
Lesión
         
7/6-6/1
J. ALBEROLA SOLER - J. SUCH PEREZ  
      5 4 V. TASA VAN BEEK - R. BROOKS RUIZ      
      R. GONZALEZ TORRES - J. MARTINEZ LOBO    
6/2-4/6-6/4
J. OLIVA MARTIN - C. MARTI VAŅO      
        6   J. OLIVA MARTIN - C. MARTI VAŅO        
    R. GONZALEZ TORRES - J. MARTINEZ LOBO
     
6/3-7/6
J. OLIVA MARTIN - C. MARTI VAŅO    
      7
J. PUERTO ELVIRA - J. PEREZ CASES      
      BYE    
7/5-6/2
A. PINA LOPEZ - J. TABARES      
        8 A. PINA LOPEZ - J. TABARES        
F. PEŅA GARCIA - P. SANCHEZ MUŅOZ
6/4-4/6-6/2
             
6/3-3/6-6/3
J. ALBEROLA SOLER - J. SUCH PEREZ
      9   I. SAGER NAGEL - D. CAŅIZARES ILLESCAS      
      I. SAGER NAGEL - D. CAŅIZARES ILLESCAS    
6/4-6/2
J. VILLAGORDO RICO - M. HURTADO PIERNAS      
        10
J. VILLAGORDO RICO - M. HURTADO PIERNAS        
    F. PEŅA GARCIA - P. SANCHEZ MUŅOZ
6/3-6/1
     
6/1-6/2
M. CEREZO CASADO - J. IBAŅEZ VAZQUEZ    
      11
F. PEŅA GARCIA - P. SANCHEZ MUŅOZ      
      F. PEŅA GARCIA - P. SANCHEZ MUŅOZ    
6/1-6/4
M. CEREZO CASADO - J. IBAŅEZ VAZQUEZ      
        12 3 M. CEREZO CASADO - J. IBAŅEZ VAZQUEZ        
  F. PEŅA GARCIA - P. SANCHEZ MUŅOZ
6/4-6/2
         
6/3-5/7-6/3
M. CEREZO CASADO - J. IBAŅEZ VAZQUEZ  
      13   C. LAFUENTE GARCIA - G. WEIDINGER      
      BYE    
7/5-7/6
R. PEREZ GUTIERREZ - R. PEIRO GONZALEZ      
        14
R. PEREZ GUTIERREZ - R. PEIRO GONZALEZ        
    E. CANO FERRANDIZ - C. RUIZ QUILES
     
6/1-6/1
J. GOMARIZ GARCIA - S. ORIA ORTEGA    
      15   E. CANO FERRANDIZ - C. RUIZ QUILES      
      E. CANO FERRANDIZ - C. RUIZ QUILES    
6/2-6/2
J. GOMARIZ GARCIA - S. ORIA ORTEGA      
        16 1 J. GOMARIZ GARCIA - S. ORIA ORTEGA        


Cabezas de Serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 J. GOMARIZ GARCIA/S. ORIA ORTEGA 118.561
2 J. ALBEROLA SOLER/J. SUCH PEREZ 105.039
3 M. CEREZO CASADO/J. IBAŅEZ VAZQUEZ 99.626
4 V. TASA VAN BEEK/R. BROOKS RUIZ 75.443